livescore - live soccer scores

Australia Soccer Results & Scores

16/11 16:30
FT 
 Melbourne City Womens
Melbourne Victory Womens 
04/11 12:30
FT 
 Ws Wanderers Womens
Brisbane Roar Womens 
02/11 14:20
FT 
1 Melbourne City Womens
Sydney Womens 
01/11 16:30
FT 
 Melbourne Victory Womens
Newcastle Jets Womens 
28/10 13:15
FT 
 Melbourne Victory Womens
Adelaide United Womens 
28/10 11:30
FT 
 Brisbane Roar Womens
Perth Glory Womens 
25/10 16:30
FT 
 Ws Wanderers Womens
Sydney Womens 
11/11 16:20
FT 
 Melbourne Victory
Central Coast Mariners 
11/11 14:00
FT 
 Adelaide United
Perth Glory 
10/11 16:50
FT 
 Newcastle Jets
Sydney 
10/11 14:35
FT 
 Western Sydney
Brisbane Roar 
09/11 16:50
FT 
 Melbourne City
Wellington Phoenix 
04/11 14:00
FT 
 Central Coast Mariners
Adelaide United 
03/11 19:00
FT 
1 Perth Glory
Brisbane Roar 
03/11 16:50
FT 
 Newcastle Jets
Melbourne Victory 
03/11 14:35
FT 
 Wellington Phoenix
Western Sydney 
02/11 16:50
FT 
 Melbourne City
Sydney 
28/10 16:00
FT 
 Melbourne Victory
Perth Glory 
28/10 14:00
FT 
 Brisbane Roar
Wellington Phoenix 
27/10 16:50
FT 
 Sydney
Western Sydney 
27/10 14:35
FT 
 Central Coast Mariners
Melbourne City 
26/10 16:50
FT 
 Adelaide United
Newcastle Jets 
21/10 16:20
FT 
 Perth Glory
Western Sydney 
21/10 14:20
FT 
 Brisbane Roar
Central Coast Mariners 
21/10 12:00
FT 
 Wellington Phoenix
Newcastle Jets 
20/10 16:50
FT 
 Melbourne Victory
Melbourne City 
19/10 16:50
FT 
 Adelaide United
Sydney 
11/11 13:30
FT 
 Newcastle Jets Fc Youth
Sydney FC U21 
10/11 15:30
FT 
 Canberra United U21
Central Coast Mariners Fc Am 
10/11 14:00
FT 
 Adelaide United U21
Melbourne Victory Fc Am 
10/11 10:30
FT 
 Perth Glory Am
Brisbane Roar Am 
30/10 16:40
FT 
 Adelaide United
Sydney 
06/10 17:30
FT 
 Western Sydney
Sydney 
05/10 17:30
FT 
 Bentleigh Greens
Adelaide United 
26/09 17:30
FT 
 Bentleigh Greens
Heidelberg United 
26/09 17:30
FT 
 APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Adelaide United 
19/09 17:30
AET 
 Avondale Heights
Sydney 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-4], Sydney win
19/09 17:30
FT 
 Melbourne City
Western Sydney 
15/09 17:30
FT 
 Queensland Lions SC
Edgeworth Eagles 1
15/09 15:00
FT 
 Canberra
Campbelltown City SC 
08/09 16:00
FT 
 Edgeworth Eagles
Broadmeadow Magic 
08/09 16:00
FT 
 Devonport City
Heidelberg United 
29/08 17:35
FT 
 Queensland Lions SC
Adelaide United 
29/08 17:30
FT 
 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Western Sydney 
29/08 17:30
FT 
1 Adelaide Comets
Heidelberg United 
29/08 17:30
FT 
 Melbourne City
Newcastle Jets 
23/09 10:30
AET 
 Green Gully Cavaliers
Moreland City 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], Green Gully Cavaliers win
02/09 13:10
FT 
1 South Melbourne
Port Melbourne Sharks 
02/09 13:00
FT 
 Pascoe Vale Sc
Hume City 
02/09 13:00
FT 
 Green Gully Cavaliers
Kingston City 
02/09 13:00
FT 
 Northcote City
Oakleigh Cannons 
02/09 13:00
FT 
 Bentleigh Greens
Fc Bulleen Lions 
02/09 13:00
FT 
1 Melbourne Knights
Dandenong Thunder 1
02/09 13:00
FT 
 Heidelberg United
Avondale Heights 
27/08 18:30
FT 
2 Fc Bulleen Lions
Melbourne Knights 1
25/08 17:00
FT 
 Hume City
Green Gully Cavaliers 1
25/08 17:00
FT 
 Dandenong Thunder
Northcote City 
25/08 16:00
FT 
1 Port Melbourne Sharks
Bentleigh Greens 
22/09 15:00
FT 
 Altona Magic
Dandenong City Sc 1
08/09 13:00
FT 
 North Geelong Warriors
Ballarat Red Devils 
08/09 13:00
FT 
 Melbourne Heart Youth
Langwarrin 
08/09 13:00
FT 
 Werribee City Sc
Melbourne Victory Fc Am 
08/09 13:00
FT 
 Box Hill United Sc
Dandenong City Sc 
08/09 13:00
FT 
 Goulburn Valley Suns
Moreland City 
08/09 13:00
FT 
 Nunawading City
Eastern Lions Sc 
08/09 13:00
FT 
 Brunswick City
St Albans Saints 
08/09 13:00
FT 
 Whittlesea Ranges Fc
Sunshine George Cross 
08/09 13:00
FT 
 Altona Magic
Moreland Zebras 
02/09 13:00
FT 
 St Albans Saints
Altona Magic 
02/09 13:00
FT 
 Werribee City Sc
North Geelong Warriors 
01/09 13:20
FT 
 Moreland City
Box Hill United Sc 
01/09 13:00
FT 
 Brunswick City
Ballarat Red Devils 
01/09 13:00
FT 
 Murray United
Goulburn Valley Suns 
31/08 18:30
FT 
 Dandenong City Sc
Melbourne Heart Youth 
26/08 13:00
FT 
 St Albans Saints
Moreland Zebras 
26/08 13:00
FT 
 Melbourne Victory Fc Am
Whittlesea Ranges Fc 
09/09 15:00
AET 
 Queensland Lions SC
Brisbane Olympic United FC 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Queensland Lions SC win
02/09 17:00
AET 
1 Queensland Lions SC
Moreton Bay United 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-1], Queensland Lions SC win
25/08 17:00
FT 
 Brisbane Strikers
Magpies Crusaders 
25/08 15:10
FT 
 SWQ Thunder
Cairns 
09/09 10:25
FT 
 Sydney U20
Sutherland Sharks U20 
01/09 12:45
FT 
 Ecu Joondalup U20
Perth Sc U20 
08/09 13:30
FT 
 Maitland U20
Hamilton Olympic U20 
02/09 11:00
FT 
 Northern Tigers U20
Hills Brumbies U20 
02/09 10:30
FT 
 Hamilton Olympic U20
Broadmeadow Magic U20 
01/09 14:00
FT 
 Mousse U20
Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20 
02/09 11:00
FT 
 Pascoe Vale Sc U20
Hume City U20 
02/09 11:00
FT 
 Green Gully Cavaliers U20
Kingston City U20 
02/09 11:00
FT 
 Northcote City U20
Oakleigh Cannons U20 
02/09 11:00
FT 
 Bentleigh Greens U20
Bulleen Lions U20 
02/09 11:00
FT 
 Heidelberg United U20
Avondale U20 
02/09 10:30
FT 
2 Melbourne Knights U20
Dandenong Thunder U20 
02/09 10:30
FT 
 South Melbourne U20
Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U20 
27/08 16:30
FT 
1 Bulleen Lions U20
Melbourne Knights U20 
01/09 13:00
FT 
 Heidelberg Utd Womens
Bayside United Womens 
26/08 13:00
FT 
 Senior Ntc Womens
Heidelberg Utd Womens 
01/09 10:00
FT 
 Hobart Zebras Womens
Launceston City Womens 
26/08 12:00
FT 
 Clarence Utd Womens
Hobart Zebras Womens 
30/08 17:05
FT 
 University of Queensland
Centenary Stormers 
25/08 16:00
FT 
 Albany Creek
Virginia United