livescore - live soccer scores

Australia Soccer Results & Scores

09/12 16:50
FT 
1 Sydney
Melbourne City 
04/12 16:00
FT 
 Adelaide United
Wellington Phoenix 
04/12 14:00
FT 
 Newcastle Jets
Sydney 
03/12 16:55
FT 
 Melbourne City
Brisbane Roar 
03/12 14:40
FT 
 Central Coast Mariners
Western Sydney 1
02/12 16:55
FT 
 Melbourne Victory
Perth Glory 
27/11 14:00
FT 
 Melbourne City
Wellington Phoenix 
26/11 16:50
FT 
 Sydney
Adelaide United 
26/11 14:35
FT 
 Melbourne Victory
Newcastle Jets 
25/11 16:55
FT 
 Western Sydney
Brisbane Roar 
24/11 16:50
FT 
 Central Coast Mariners
Perth Glory 
20/11 14:05
FT 
 Newcastle Jets
Central Coast Mariners 1
19/11 16:50
FT 
 Brisbane Roar
Sydney 
18/11 19:00
FT 
 Perth Glory
Adelaide United 1
18/11 16:50
FT 
 Western Sydney
Melbourne City 
13/11 14:15
FT 
 Sydney
Perth Glory 
12/11 17:00
FT 
 Melbourne Victory
Western Sydney 
12/11 14:45
FT 
 Central Coast Mariners
Wellington Phoenix 
11/11 16:50
FT 
 Adelaide United
Brisbane Roar 
10/11 16:50
FT 
 Melbourne City
Newcastle Jets 
06/11 16:00
FT 
 Perth Glory
Western Sydney 
06/11 14:00
FT 
 Adelaide United
Central Coast Mariners 
05/11 16:50
FT 
 Sydney
Melbourne Victory 
05/11 14:35
FT 
 Wellington Phoenix
Newcastle Jets 
04/11 16:55
FT 
 Brisbane Roar
Melbourne City 
31/10 16:55
FT 
 Melbourne Victory
Wellington Phoenix 1
30/10 14:00
FT 
 Brisbane Roar
Perth Glory 
29/10 16:50
FT 
 Western Sydney
Central Coast Mariners 
29/10 14:35
FT 
 Newcastle Jets
Sydney 
28/10 16:50
FT 
 Melbourne City
Adelaide United 
23/10 16:00
FT 
 Western Sydney
Newcastle Jets 
23/10 14:00
FT 
 Wellington Phoenix
Sydney 
22/10 16:50
FT 
 Adelaide United
Melbourne Victory 
22/10 14:35
FT 
 Central Coast Mariners
Brisbane Roar 
21/10 16:50
FT 
 Melbourne City
Perth Glory 
16/10 16:00
FT 
 Perth Glory
Wellington Phoenix 
16/10 14:00
FT 
 Newcastle Jets
Brisbane Roar 
15/10 16:50
FT 
 Melbourne Victory
Melbourne City 
15/10 14:35
FT 
 Sydney
Central Coast Mariners 
14/10 16:50
FT 
 Adelaide United
Western Sydney 
09/10 14:00
FT 
 Newcastle Jets
Adelaide United 
08/10 19:00
FT 
 Perth Glory
Central Coast Mariners 
08/10 17:00
FT 
1 Western Sydney
Sydney 
08/10 14:40
FT 
 Wellington Phoenix
Melbourne City 1
07/10 16:50
FT 
1 Brisbane Roar
Melbourne Victory 
04/12 14:00
FT 
 Brisbane Roar Womens
Melbourne City Womens 
04/12 13:00
FT 
 Melbourne Victory Womens
Perth Glory Womens 
04/12 11:30
FT 
 Newcastle Jets Womens
Sydney Womens 
03/12 16:30
FT 
 Adelaide United Womens
Canberra United Womens 
27/11 14:00
FT 
 Sydney Womens
Adelaide United Womens 
27/11 11:30
FT 
 Melbourne City Womens
Melbourne Victory Womens 
26/11 13:00
FT 
 Canberra United Womens
Newcastle Jets Womens 
26/11 12:00
FT 
 Ws Wanderers Womens
Brisbane Roar Womens 
20/11 14:00
FT 
 Brisbane Roar Womens
Canberra United Womens 
20/11 13:00
FT 
 Melbourne Victory Womens
Sydney Womens 
20/11 12:00
FT 
 Ws Wanderers Womens
Adelaide United Womens 
13/11 13:00
FT 
 Melbourne Victory Womens
Newcastle Jets Womens 
13/11 11:30
FT 
 Sydney Womens
Ws Wanderers Womens 
12/11 16:00
FT 
 Perth Glory Womens
Brisbane Roar Womens 
12/11 12:00
FT 
 Canberra United Womens
Melbourne City Womens 
06/11 18:40
FT 
 Perth Glory Womens
Ws Wanderers Womens 
06/11 11:30
FT 
 Adelaide United Womens
Melbourne Victory Womens 
05/11 14:00
FT 
 Brisbane Roar Womens
Sydney Womens 1
04/12 13:00
FT 
 Ffa Centre Of Excellence
Western Sydney Wanderers Am 
03/12 13:00
FT 
 Newcastle Jets Fc Youth
Sydney FC U21 
03/12 08:00
FT 
 Adelaide United Fc Youth
Perth Glory Am 
26/11 15:00
FT 
 Western Sydney Wanderers Am
Sydney FC U21 
26/11 11:50
FT 
 Melbourne Victory Fc Am
Adelaide United Fc Youth 
26/11 07:30
FT 
1 Melbourne Heart Youth
Perth Glory Am 
26/11 07:30
FT 
 Central Coast Mariners Fc Am
Newcastle Jets Fc Youth 
20/11 15:00
FT 
 Western Sydney Wanderers Am
Central Coast Mariners Fc Am 
20/11 14:00
FT 
 Sydney FC U21
Ffa Centre Of Excellence 
20/11 10:30
FT 
1 Perth Glory Am
Brisbane Roar Am 
19/11 13:00
FT 
 Melbourne Victory Fc Am
Melbourne Heart Youth 
13/11 13:00
FT 
 Newcastle Jets Fc Youth
Western Sydney Wanderers Am 1
13/11 07:30
FT 
 Ffa Centre Of Excellence
Central Coast Mariners Fc Am 
13/11 06:30
FT 
 Brisbane Roar Am
Melbourne Victory Fc Am 
12/11 14:00
FT 
 Melbourne Heart Youth
Adelaide United Fc Youth 
30/11 16:45
FT 
 Melbourne City
Sydney 
25/10 16:30
FT 
 Melbourne Victory
Melbourne City 
19/10 16:30
FT 
 Canberra Olympic
Sydney 
27/09 17:30
FT 
 Bentleigh Greens
Melbourne Victory 
27/09 17:30
FT 
1 Canberra Olympic
Green Gully Cavaliers 
21/09 17:30
FT 
 Melbourne City
Western Sydney 1
21/09 17:30
FT 
 Blacktown City Demons
Sydney 
12/09 18:15
FT 
 Mitchelton
Holland Park Hawks 
04/09 13:00
FT 
 Queensland Lions SC
Mitchelton 
03/09 15:30
FT 
 Holland Park Hawks
Peninsula Power 
11/09 16:10
FT 
 Souths United
Southside Eagles 
03/09 17:05
FT 
 Souths United
Grange Thistle 
03/09 15:00
FT 
 North Star
Southside Eagles 
11/09 15:30
FT 
 South Melbourne
Oakleigh Cannons 1
04/09 13:00
FT 
 Bentleigh Greens
Oakleigh Cannons 
03/09 16:30
FT 
1 Heidelberg United
South Melbourne 
11/09 14:00
FT 
 Canberra Olympic
Canberra 
04/09 13:00
FT 
 Cooma Tigers
Canberra 
11/09 13:30
FT 
 Blacktown City Demons
Sydney United 
04/09 13:00
FT 
 Sydney United
Bonnyrigg White Eagles 
03/09 16:00
FT 
 Far North Queensland Bulls
Redlands United FC 
03/09 15:00
FT 
 ECU Joondalup
Floreat Athena