livescore - live soccer scores

Asia Soccer Results & Scores

09/07 21:00
FT 
 Jordan U16
Saudi Arabia U16 
08/07 03:00
FT 
 Kuwait U16
Lebanon U16 
08/07 00:00
FT 
 Iraq U16
Bahrain U16 
07/07 21:00
FT 
 Saudi Arabia U16
Syria U16 
06/07 03:00
FT 
 Saudi Arabia U16
Kuwait U16 
05/07 21:00
FT 
 Lebanon U16
Bahrain U16 
04/07 03:00
FT 
 Kuwait U16
Iraq U16 
03/07 21:00
FT 
 Bahrain U16
Syria U16 
02/07 03:00
FT 
 Saudi Arabia U16
Iraq U16 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Jordan U16
Oman U16 
01/07 21:00
FT 
 Syria U16
Lebanon U16 
26/06 22:00
FT 
 Esteghlal Dushanbe
Altyn Asyr 
26/06 22:00
FT 
1 Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn
Khujand 
26/06 20:00
FT 
 Kitchee
April 25 Sports Club 
26/06 20:00
FT 
 Fu Jen University
Wofoo Tai Po 
26/06 18:30
FT 
 Minerva Academy
Abahani Limited 
26/06 18:30
FT 
 Manang Marshyangdi Club
Chennai Titans 
26/06 16:30
FT 
 PSM Makassar
Bình Dương 
26/06 00:30
FT 
1 Al-Jazeera (Jordan)
Al-Jaish Damascus 1
25/06 20:00
FT 
 Ha Noi FC
Ceres 
25/06 00:00
FT 
 Al-Ahed
Al Wihdat Amman 
19/06 22:00
FT 
 Altyn Asyr
Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn 
19/06 20:30
FT 
 Khujand
Esteghlal Dushanbe 
19/06 20:00
FT 
 Wofoo Tai Po
Kitchee 
19/06 19:45
FT 
 Abahani Limited
Manang Marshyangdi Club 
19/06 18:00
FT 
1 Bình Dương
PSM Makassar 
19/06 17:30
FT 
 Minerva Academy
Chennai Titans 
19/06 00:15
FT 
1 Al-Jaish Damascus
Al-Jazeera (Jordan) 
18/06 19:30
FT 
 Ceres
Ha Noi FC 
18/06 00:00
FT 
 Al Wihdat Amman
Al-Ahed 
15/05 22:00
FT 
 Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn
Esteghlal Dushanbe 
15/05 21:30
FT 
 Persija Jakarta
Shan United 
15/05 21:30
FT 
 Altyn Asyr
Khujand 
15/05 21:00
FT 
 Abahani Limited
Chennai Titans 
15/05 20:00
FT 
 Ceres
Bình Dương 
15/05 19:00
FT 
 Fu Jen University
Kitchee 
15/05 18:00
FT 
 Ha Noi FC
Tampines Rovers FC 1
15/05 18:00
FT 
 Yangon United
Nagaworld 
15/05 17:15
FT 
 Manang Marshyangdi Club
Minerva Academy 1
15/05 16:00
FT 
 April 25 Sports Club
Wofoo Tai Po 
15/05 03:00
FT 
 Al-Jaish Damascus
Al-Nejmeh 
15/05 03:00
FT 
 Al Wihdat Amman
Hilal Al Quds 
15/05 03:00
FT 
 Al-Najma
Al ittihad SYR 
15/05 03:00
FT 
 Al Kuwait SC
Al-Jazeera (Jordan) 
14/05 20:30
FT 
 Home United FC
Kaya 
14/05 20:30
FT 
 Lao Toyota
PSM Makassar 
14/05 02:00
FT 
 Al-Suwaiq Club
Al-Qadsia 
14/05 02:00
FT 
 Al-Ahed
Malkia 
07/05 02:00
FT 
 Al-Nejmeh
Hilal Al Quds 1
04/05 00:25
FT 
 Hilal Al Quds
Al-Nejmeh 
01/05 22:00
FT 
 Esteghlal Dushanbe
Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn 
01/05 21:00
FT 
 Minerva Academy
Manang Marshyangdi Club 
01/05 20:00
FT 
 Kitchee
Fu Jen University 
01/05 19:30
FT 
 Tampines Rovers FC
Yangon United 
01/05 18:00
FT 
 Nagaworld
Ha Noi FC 
01/05 18:00
FT 
 Bình Dương
Persija Jakarta 
01/05 17:00
FT 
 Shan United
Ceres 
01/05 00:25
FT 
 Hilal Al Quds
Al-Jaish Damascus 
01/05 00:00
FT 
 Al-Nejmeh
Al Wihdat Amman 
30/04 23:30
FT 
 Al ittihad SYR
Al Kuwait SC 
26/06 19:00
FT 
 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
Urawa Red Diamonds 
26/06 18:00
AET 
 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Shanghai SIPG 
90min [1-1], Aggregate [2-2], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-5], Shanghai SIPG win
25/06 19:30
AET 
 Shandong Luneng
Guangzhou Evergrande 
90 minutes[2-1], Double bouts[3-3], 120 minutes[3-2], Penalty Kicks[5-6]
25/06 18:00
FT 
1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashima Antlers 
19/06 20:00
FT 
 Shanghai SIPG
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 
19/06 18:30
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i 
18/06 20:00
FT 
 Guangzhou Evergrande
Shandong Luneng 
18/06 18:00
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1
30/05 02:30
FT 
 Zob Ahan
Al-Nasr Riyadh 
22/05 18:00
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Shandong Luneng 
22/05 18:00
FT 
 Gyeongnam
Johor 
22/05 18:00
FT 
 Guangzhou Evergrande
Daegu 
22/05 18:00
FT 
 Melbourne Victory
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
22/05 03:00
FT 
 Al Ittihad Ksa
Al Wehda UAE 
22/05 02:00
FT 
 Al-Wasl
Al Zawraa 
21/05 22:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Al Rayyan 
21/05 18:00
FT 
 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Buriram United 
21/05 18:00
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Beijing Guoan 
21/05 18:00
FT 
 Shanghai SIPG
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i 
21/05 18:00
FT 
 Sydney
Kawasaki Frontale 
21/05 03:00
FT 
 Al Ahli Jeddah(KSA)
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
21/05 02:00
FT 
 Al Duhail Sc
Al Hilal 
21/05 02:00
FT 
 Al Ain
Esteghlal Tehran 
21/05 00:30
FT 
 Persepolis
Al-Sadd 
08/05 20:45
FT 
 Johor
Kashima Antlers 
08/05 19:30
FT 
 Shandong Luneng
Gyeongnam 
08/05 18:00
FT 
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Guangzhou Evergrande 
08/05 18:00
FT 
 Daegu
Melbourne Victory 
08/05 03:00
FT 
 Al-Nasr Riyadh
Al-Wasl 
08/05 02:30
FT 
 Al Zawraa
Zob Ahan 1
08/05 02:30
FT 
 Al Rayyan
Al Ittihad Ksa 
08/05 02:00
FT 
 Al Wehda UAE
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
07/05 20:00
FT 
 Beijing Guoan
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 
07/05 19:00
FT 
 Buriram United
Urawa Red Diamonds 
07/05 18:00
FT 
 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
Sydney 
07/05 18:00
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Shanghai SIPG 
07/05 03:00
FT 
 Al Hilal
Al Ain 
07/05 02:45
FT 
 Al-Sadd
Al Ahli Jeddah(KSA) 
07/05 00:00
FT 
 Esteghlal Tehran
Al Duhail Sc 
06/05 21:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Persepolis