livescore - live soccer scores

Argentina Soccer Results & Scores

17/01 09:10
FT 
 Boca Juniors
Union Santa Fe 
16/01 09:10
FT 
 River Plate
Nacional Montevideo 
15/01 09:10
FT 
 Racing Club
Gimnasia LP 
14/01 09:10
AET 
 Rosario Central
Belgrano 
90min [1-1], Penalty [2-4], Belgrano win
12/01 09:10
FT 
 San Martin Tucuman
Talleres Cordoba 
17/01 09:00
FT 
 Juventud Antoniana
Gimnasia Ytiro 
17/01 08:30
FT 
 Deportivo Roca
Club Cipolletti 1
17/01 08:30
FT 
1 CA Douglas Haig
Ferrol Carril Oeste 
17/01 08:30
FT 
 Racing De Cordoba
Sportivo Belgrano 
17/01 08:30
FT 
 Ah Zapla
San Lorenzo Alem 
17/01 08:30
FT 
 Independiente Neuquen
Deportivo Madryn 
17/01 08:00
FT 
 Defensores Pronunciamiento
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 
17/01 08:00
FT 
 Atletico Parana
Sportivo Las Parejas 
17/01 04:30
FT 
 Gsan Martin Formosa
Crucero del Norte 
07/12 08:10
AET 
 Rosario Central
Gimnasia LP 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-1], Rosario Central win
15/12 04:00
FT 
 Comunicaciones BsAs
Tristan Suarez 
12/12 04:00
FT 
 Club Atletico Colegiales
Deportivo Riestra 
11/12 04:00
FT 
 Justo Jose De Urquiza
Acassuso 1
08/12 04:00
FT 
1 Defensores Unidos
Flandria 
07/12 04:00
FT 
 Comunicaciones BsAs
Sacachispas 
14/12 08:00
FT 
 CA Huracan
Argentinos Juniors 
11/12 08:15
FT 
 Belgrano
Tigre 
11/12 06:00
FT 
 Patronato Parana
Velez Sarsfield 1
10/12 08:30
FT 
 Racing Club
San Martin San Juan 
10/12 06:30
FT 
 Gimnasia LP
CA Huracan 
10/12 06:20
FT 
 Boca Juniors
Atletico Tucuman 
10/12 06:20
FT 
 Argentinos Juniors
Aldosivi 1
09/12 08:30
FT 
 Godoy Cruz
Independiente 
09/12 06:20
FT 
 Lanus
Talleres Cordoba 
09/12 06:20
FT 
 Defensa Y Justicia
Colon 
09/12 04:10
FT 
 San Lorenzo
Estudiantes 
09/12 04:10
FT 
 Union Santa Fe
CA Banfield 
08/12 08:00
FT 
1 San Martin Tucuman
Newells Old Boys 
04/12 08:30
FT 
 CA Huracan
Defensa Y Justicia 
04/12 08:30
FT 
 Talleres Cordoba
Racing Club 
04/12 06:20
FT 
1 San Martin San Juan
Union Santa Fe 1
04/12 06:20
FT 
 Velez Sarsfield
Rosario Central 
04/12 04:10
FT 
 Tigre
Godoy Cruz 
13/12 07:05
FT 
 Defensores de Belgrano
Temperley 
12/12 08:05
FT 
 Santa Marina Tandil
Sarmiento Junin 
11/12 09:00
FT 
 Atletico Mitre De Salta
Deportivo Moron 
11/12 08:05
FT 
 Arsenal de Sarandi
Nueva Chicago 
11/12 04:00
FT 
 Almagro
Central Cordoba Sde 
10/12 07:00
FT 
 Instituto
Quilmes 
10/12 05:00
FT 
 Gimnasia Mendoza
Atletico Rafaela 
09/12 08:00
FT 
 Gimnasia Jujuy
CA Brown Adrogue 2
09/12 07:00
FT 
 Agropecuario De Carlos Casares
Guillermo Brown 1
09/12 04:05
FT 
 Ca Platense
Los Andes 
09/12 04:00
FT 
 Villa Dalmine
Olimpo 
08/12 07:05
FT 
 Defensores de Belgrano
Ferrol Carril Oeste 1
08/12 06:00
FT 
 Temperley
Independiente Rivadavia 1
05/12 08:05
FT 
 Chacarita Juniors
Atletico Mitre De Salta 
12/12 20:35
FT 
 Deportivo Laferrere Reserves
El Porvenir Reserves 
11/12 20:00
FT 
 Ca Patronato Reserves
Velez Sarsfield Reserves 
11/12 20:00
FT 
1 Ca Ituzaingo Reserves
Villa San Carlos Reserves 
11/12 20:00
FT 
 Leandro N Alem Reserves
Argentino Quilmes Reserves 
11/12 05:15
FT 
 Belgrano Reserves
Tigre Reserves 
10/12 20:15
FT 
 Excursionistas Reserves
Cs Dock Sud Reserves 
10/12 20:05
FT 
 Gimnasia Lp Reserves
Huracan Reserves 
07/12 20:00
FT 
 Lanus Reserves
Ca Talleres De Córdoba Reserves 
06/12 20:00
FT 
 Talleres Remedios Reserves
Barracas Central Reserves 
06/12 04:00
FT 
 Ca Colegiales Reserves
Almirante Brown Reserves 
06/12 04:00
FT 
1 Ca San Miguel Reserves
Sacachispas Reserves 
06/12 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Armenio Reserves
Villa San Carlos Reserves 
05/12 20:00
FT 
 Ca Estudiantes Caseros Reserves
Acassuso Reserves 
05/12 20:00
FT 
 Jj Urquiza Reserves
Atletico Fenix Reserves 
04/12 20:00
FT 
 Ca Ituzaingo Reserves
Leandro N Alem Reserves 
12/12 04:00
FT 
1 Sportivo Dock Sud
Central Cordoba De Rosario 
11/12 04:00
FT 
 Argentino de Quilmes
Berazategui 
11/12 04:00
FT 
 Club Lujan
El Porvenir 2
10/12 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Armenio
Victoriano Arenas 1
09/12 04:00
FT 
1 Villa San Carlos
Canuelas 
09/12 04:00
FT 
 Ferrocarril Midland
Sportivo Italiano 
09/12 04:00
FT 
 General Lamadrid
Ituzaingo 
08/12 04:00
FT 
 San Martin Burzaco
Leandro N Alem 1
08/12 04:00
FT 
 Sportivo Barracas
Deportivo Merlo 
05/12 04:00
FT 
1 Victoriano Arenas
Argentino de Quilmes 1
04/12 04:00
FT 
2 Excursionistas
Deportivo Armenio 1
04/12 04:00
FT 
1 Leandro N Alem
Deportivo Laferrere 
04/12 04:00
FT 
 El Porvenir
Sportivo Barracas 
04/12 04:00
FT 
 Berazategui
Sportivo Dock Sud 1
04/12 04:00
FT 
 Canuelas
Ferrocarril Midland 
12/12 04:00
FT 
 Centro Espanol
Claypole 
11/12 04:00
FT 
2 Deportivo Muniz
Puerto Nuevo 
11/12 04:00
FT 
1 Defensores De Cambaceres
Ca Lugano 
05/12 04:00
FT 
 Argentino De Rosario
Deportivo Muniz 
05/12 04:00
FT 
1 Puerto Nuevo
Real Pilar 
05/12 04:00
FT 
1 Yupanqui
Defensores De Cambaceres 
11/12 08:30
FT 
1 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Desamparados 1
04/12 08:30
FT 
 CA Douglas Haig
Sportivo Las Parejas 
11/12 04:00
FT 
 Alvarado Mar Del Plata
Sol De Mayo 
11/12 04:00
FT 
 Villa Mitre
Independiente Neuquen 
10/12 07:30
FT 
 San Lorenzo Alem
Racing De Cordoba 
10/12 04:00
FT 
 Atletico Camioneros
CA Douglas Haig 
10/12 04:00
FT 
 San Jorge Tucuman
Ah Zapla 1
10/12 04:00
FT 
1 Crucero del Norte
Gsan Martin Formosa 
10/12 04:00
FT 
 Gimnasia C Uruguay
Atletico Parana 2
10/12 04:00
FT 
 Sportivo Las Parejas
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 
08/12 08:30
FT 
 Estudiantes De San Luis
Huracan Las Heras 
04/12 04:00
FT 
 Sansinena
Alvarado Mar Del Plata