livescore - live soccer scores

Angola Soccer Results & Scores

15/10 01:00
FT 
 Benfica Luanda
Interclube Luanda 
25/09 22:30
FT 
 Academica Lobito
Sagrada Esperanca 
25/09 22:30
FT 
 Progresso Sambizanga
Recreativo Caala 
25/09 01:00
FT 
 Asa Luanda
Interclube Luanda 
25/09 01:00
FT 
 Petro Atletico De Luanda
Kabuscorp Do Palanca 
24/09 22:30
FT 
 Desportivo Huila
Primeiro De Agosto 
24/09 22:00
FT 
 Progresso Da Lunda Sul
Recreativo Libolo 
24/09 22:00
FT 
 Abril Do Cuando Cubango
Porcelana 
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Benfica Luanda
Estrela Clube 1 De Maio 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Recreativo Libolo
Academica Lobito 
19/09 01:00
FT 
 Kabuscorp Do Palanca
Asa Luanda 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Porcelana
Primeiro De Agosto 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Estrela Clube 1 De Maio
Petro Atletico De Luanda 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Desportivo Huila
Benfica Luanda 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Recreativo Caala
Progresso Da Lunda Sul 
17/09 23:00
FT 
 Interclube Luanda
Progresso Sambizanga 
17/09 22:00
FT 
 Sagrada Esperanca
Abril Do Cuando Cubango 
15/09 01:00
FT 
 Abril Do Cuando Cubango
Recreativo Libolo 
12/09 01:00
FT 
 Primeiro De Agosto
Sagrada Esperanca 
11/09 22:30
FT 
 Academica Lobito
Recreativo Caala 
11/09 22:30
FT 
 Progresso Sambizanga
Progresso Da Lunda Sul 
11/09 01:00
FT 
 Petro Atletico De Luanda
Desportivo Huila 
10/09 22:30
FT 
 Asa Luanda
Estrela Clube 1 De Maio 
10/09 22:00
FT 
 Interclube Luanda
Kabuscorp Do Palanca 
10/09 01:00
FT 
 Benfica Luanda
Porcelana 
21/08 22:30
FT 
 Desportivo Huila
Asa Luanda 
21/08 22:30
FT 
 Estrela Clube 1 De Maio
Interclube Luanda 
21/08 22:30
FT 
 Recreativo Caala
Abril Do Cuando Cubango 
21/08 22:00
FT 
 Sagrada Esperanca
Benfica Luanda 
21/08 22:00
FT 
 Porcelana
Petro Atletico De Luanda 
21/08 01:00
FT 
 Kabuscorp Do Palanca
Progresso Sambizanga 
20/08 22:30
FT 
 Progresso Da Lunda Sul
Academica Lobito 
20/08 22:00
FT 
 Recreativo Libolo
Primeiro De Agosto 
15/08 01:00
FT 
 Primeiro De Agosto
Recreativo Caala 
14/08 22:30
FT 
 Progresso Sambizanga
Academica Lobito 
14/08 22:00
FT 
 Kabuscorp Do Palanca
Estrela Clube 1 De Maio 
14/08 01:00
FT 
 Petro Atletico De Luanda
Sagrada Esperanca 
13/08 23:00
FT 
 Interclube Luanda
Desportivo Huila 
13/08 22:30
FT 
 Asa Luanda
Porcelana 
13/08 22:00
FT 
 Abril Do Cuando Cubango
Progresso Da Lunda Sul 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 Benfica Luanda
Recreativo Libolo 
08/08 22:00
FT 
 Desportivo Huila
Kabuscorp Do Palanca 
07/08 22:30
FT 
 Academica Lobito
Abril Do Cuando Cubango 
07/08 22:30
FT 
 Estrela Clube 1 De Maio
Progresso Sambizanga 
07/08 22:00
FT 
 Recreativo Libolo
Petro Atletico De Luanda 
06/08 22:30
FT 
 Sagrada Esperanca
Asa Luanda 
06/08 22:30
FT 
 Porcelana
Interclube Luanda 
06/08 22:00
FT 
 Recreativo Caala
Benfica Luanda 
06/08 22:00
FT 
 Progresso Da Lunda Sul
Primeiro De Agosto 
01/08 01:00
FT 
 Primeiro De Agosto
Academica Lobito 
31/07 22:30
FT 
 Estrela Clube 1 De Maio
Desportivo Huila 
31/07 22:30
FT 
 Asa Luanda
Recreativo Libolo 
31/07 22:00
FT 
 Progresso Sambizanga
Abril Do Cuando Cubango 
31/07 01:00
FT 
 Petro Atletico De Luanda
Recreativo Caala 
30/07 22:30
FT 
 Interclube Luanda
Sagrada Esperanca 
30/07 22:00
FT 
 Kabuscorp Do Palanca
Porcelana 
30/07 01:00
FT 
 Benfica Luanda
Progresso Da Lunda Sul 
24/07 22:30
FT 
 Recreativo Caala
Asa Luanda 
24/07 22:30
FT 
 Desportivo Huila
Progresso Sambizanga 
24/07 22:00
FT 
 Porcelana
Estrela Clube 1 De Maio 
24/07 22:00
FT 
 Abril Do Cuando Cubango
Primeiro De Agosto 
24/07 22:00
FT 
 Academica Lobito
Benfica Luanda 
24/07 22:00
FT 
 Recreativo Libolo
Interclube Luanda 
23/07 22:00
FT 
 Progresso Da Lunda Sul
Petro Atletico De Luanda 
23/07 22:00
FT 
 Sagrada Esperanca
Kabuscorp Do Palanca 
18/07 01:00
FT 
 Petro Atletico De Luanda
Academica Lobito 
17/07 22:30
FT 
 Estrela Clube 1 De Maio
Sagrada Esperanca 
17/07 22:30
FT 
 Desportivo Huila
Porcelana 
17/07 22:30
FT 
 Asa Luanda
Progresso Da Lunda Sul 
17/07 22:00
FT 
 Progresso Sambizanga
Primeiro De Agosto 
16/07 23:00
FT 
 Interclube Luanda
Recreativo Caala 
16/07 22:00
FT 
 Kabuscorp Do Palanca
Recreativo Libolo 
16/07 01:00
FT 
 Benfica Luanda
Abril Do Cuando Cubango 
12/07 21:00
FT 
 Abril Do Cuando Cubango
Petro Atletico De Luanda 
10/07 22:00
FT 
 Academica Lobito
Asa Luanda 
10/07 22:00
FT 
 Recreativo Caala
Kabuscorp Do Palanca 
10/07 01:00
FT 
 Primeiro De Agosto
Benfica Luanda 
09/07 22:00
FT 
 Recreativo Libolo
Estrela Clube 1 De Maio 
09/07 22:00
FT 
 Porcelana
Progresso Sambizanga 
09/07 22:00
FT 
 Progresso Da Lunda Sul
Interclube Luanda 
09/07 22:00
FT 
 Sagrada Esperanca
Desportivo Huila 
15/06 23:00
FT 
 Sagrada Esperanca
Primeiro De Agosto 
12/06 22:30
FT 
 Recreativo Caala
Estrela Clube 1 De Maio 
12/06 01:00
FT 
 Primeiro De Agosto
Petro Atletico De Luanda 
11/06 22:30
FT 
 Academica Lobito
Interclube Luanda 
11/06 22:00
FT 
 Abril Do Cuando Cubango
Asa Luanda 
11/06 22:00
FT 
 Progresso Da Lunda Sul
Kabuscorp Do Palanca 
11/06 22:00
FT 
 Sagrada Esperanca
Porcelana 
11/06 01:00
FT 
 Benfica Luanda
Progresso Sambizanga 
05/06 22:00
FT 
 Progresso Da Lunda Sul
Sagrada Esperanca 
30/05 01:00
FT 
 Petro Atletico De Luanda
Benfica Luanda 
29/05 22:30
FT 
 Desportivo Huila
Recreativo Caala 
29/05 22:30
FT 
 Estrela Clube 1 De Maio
Progresso Da Lunda Sul 
29/05 22:00
FT 
 Porcelana
Recreativo Libolo 
28/05 23:00
FT 
 Interclube Luanda
Abril Do Cuando Cubango 
28/05 22:30
FT 
 Kabuscorp Do Palanca
Academica Lobito 
28/05 22:00
FT 
 Sagrada Esperanca
Progresso Sambizanga 
28/05 01:00
FT 
 Asa Luanda
Primeiro De Agosto 
25/05 22:30
FT 
 Recreativo Libolo
Desportivo Huila 
23/05 01:00
FT 
 Primeiro De Agosto
Interclube Luanda