livescore - live soccer scores

Albania Soccer Results & Scores

10/12 01:00
FT 
 Teuta Durres
Skenderbeu Korca 
06/12 23:59
FT 
 Flamurtari
KF Tirana 1
06/12 23:59
FT 
 Partizani Tirana
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
02/12 01:00
FT 
 KF Tirana
Partizani Tirana 
30/11 23:59
FT 
 Vllaznia Shkoder
Ks Korabi Peshkopi 
30/11 23:59
FT 
 Teuta Durres
Flamurtari 
30/11 21:00
FT 
 Luftetari Gjirokaster
Skenderbeu Korca 
30/11 21:00
FT 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
KF Laci 
26/11 01:00
FT 
 Flamurtari
Vllaznia Shkoder 
22/11 01:00
FT 
 Teuta Durres
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
17/10 23:00
FT 
 Teuta Durres
Luftetari Gjirokaster 
17/10 23:00
FT 
 Partizani Tirana
Flamurtari 
17/10 20:00
FT 
 Vllaznia Shkoder
KF Laci 
13/10 20:00
FT 
 KF Laci
Partizani Tirana 
12/10 23:00
FT 
 Ks Korabi Peshkopi
KF Tirana 
12/10 23:00
FT 
 Skenderbeu Korca
Teuta Durres 
12/10 23:00
FT 
 Flamurtari
KS Perparimi Kukesi 1
12/10 20:00
FT 
 Luftetari Gjirokaster
Vllaznia Shkoder 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Teuta Durres 
11/09 19:00
FT 
 Ks Korabi Peshkopi
Skenderbeu Korca 
07/09 22:00
FT 
 Ks Korabi Peshkopi
KF Laci 
18/05 23:00
FT 
 KF Laci
Terbuni Puke 
18/05 23:00
FT 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
KF Tirana 1
18/05 23:00
FT 
 Vllaznia Shkoder
Ks Bylis 
18/05 23:00
FT 
 Flamurtari
Skenderbeu Korca 
18/05 23:00
FT 
 Partizani Tirana
Teuta Durres 
14/05 23:30
FT 
 Ks Bylis
Flamurtari 
14/05 23:30
FT 
 KF Tirana
Vllaznia Shkoder 
14/05 23:30
FT 
 Terbuni Puke
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
14/05 23:30
FT 
 Teuta Durres
KF Laci 
14/05 01:00
FT 
 Skenderbeu Korca
Partizani Tirana 
09/05 01:00
FT 
 Flamurtari
KF Tirana 
09/05 01:00
FT 
 Partizani Tirana
Ks Bylis 
09/05 01:00
FT 
 Teuta Durres
Skenderbeu Korca 
08/05 22:00
FT 
 KF Laci
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
08/05 22:00
FT 
 Vllaznia Shkoder
Terbuni Puke 
05/05 00:30
FT 
1 KF Tirana
Partizani Tirana 
04/05 21:30
FT 
 Terbuni Puke
Flamurtari 
04/05 21:30
FT 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Vllaznia Shkoder 
04/05 21:30
FT 
 Ks Bylis
Teuta Durres 
04/05 21:30
FT 
 Skenderbeu Korca
KF Laci 
01/05 01:00
FT 
 Skenderbeu Korca
Ks Bylis 
01/05 01:00
FT 
 Partizani Tirana
Terbuni Puke 
30/04 22:00
FT 
 KF Laci
Vllaznia Shkoder 
30/04 01:00
FT 
 Flamurtari
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
30/04 01:00
FT 
 Teuta Durres
KF Tirana 1
26/04 01:30
FT 
 KF Tirana
Skenderbeu Korca 
25/04 22:00
FT 
1 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Partizani Tirana 1
25/04 22:00
FT 
 Vllaznia Shkoder
Flamurtari 
25/04 22:00
FT 
 Terbuni Puke
Teuta Durres 
25/04 22:00
FT 
 Ks Bylis
KF Laci 
16/11 20:30
FT 
 Flamurtari
Terbuni Puke 
16/11 20:30
FT 
 Vllaznia Shkoder
Kamza 
16/11 20:30
FT 
 Teuta Durres
Kastrioti Kruje 
16/11 20:30
FT 
 Partizani Tirana
Beselidhja Lezhe 
16/11 20:30
FT 
 KF Laci
Ks Bylis 
16/11 20:30
FT 
 KF Tirana
Luftetari Gjirokaster 
16/11 20:30
FT 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
KS Dinamo Tirana 
16/11 20:30
FT 
 Skenderbeu Korca
Apolonia Fier 1
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Apolonia Fier
Skenderbeu Korca 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 KS Dinamo Tirana
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Ks Bylis
KF Laci 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Beselidhja Lezhe
Partizani Tirana 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Kastrioti Kruje
Teuta Durres 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Kamza
Vllaznia Shkoder 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Terbuni Puke
Flamurtari 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Luftetari Gjirokaster
KF Tirana 
06/10 20:00
FT 
 Partizani Tirana
Kevitan 
05/10 20:30
FT 
 Ks Korabi Peshkopi
Kamza 
05/10 20:30
FT 
 Vllaznia Shkoder
Mamurrasi 
05/10 20:00
FT 
 Flamurtari
Ks Iliria Fushe 
05/10 20:00
FT 
 Skenderbeu Korca
Butrinti Sarande 
05/10 20:00
FT 
 Kastrioti Kruje
Burreli 
05/10 20:00
AET 
 Terbuni Puke
Besa Kavaje 
90 minutes[1-1],Double bouts[2-2],120 minutes[4-1]
05/10 20:00
FT 
 Apolonia Fier
Lushnja Ks 
05/10 20:00
FT 
 Pogradeci
KS Dinamo Tirana 
05/10 20:00
FT 
 Luftetari Gjirokaster
KS Elbasani 
05/10 20:00
FT 
 Ks Bylis
Shkumbini Peqin 
05/10 20:00
FT 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Tomori Berat 
05/10 20:00
FT 
 KF Tirana
Sopoti Librazhd 
05/10 20:00
FT 
 Teuta Durres
Shenkolli 
05/10 20:00
FT 
 KF Laci
Turbina Cerrik 
28/09 22:00
FT 
 Tomori Berat
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
28/09 22:00
FT 
 Sopoti Librazhd
KF Tirana 
28/09 22:00
FT 
 Shkumbini Peqin
Ks Bylis 
28/09 22:00
FT 
 KS Elbasani
Luftetari Gjirokaster 
28/09 22:00
FT 
 KS Dinamo Tirana
Pogradeci 
28/09 22:00
FT 
 Lushnja Ks
Apolonia Fier 
28/09 22:00
FT 
 Mamurrasi
Vllaznia Shkoder 
28/09 22:00
FT 
 Ks Iliria Fushe
Flamurtari 
28/09 22:00
FT 
 Besa Kavaje
Terbuni Puke 
28/09 22:00
FT 
 Burreli
Kastrioti Kruje 
28/09 22:00
FT 
 Erzeni
Beselidhja Lezhe 
28/09 22:00
FT 
 Butrinti Sarande
Skenderbeu Korca 
28/09 22:00
FT 
 Shenkolli
Teuta Durres 
28/09 22:00
FT 
 Kevitan
Partizani Tirana 
28/09 20:00
FT 
 Kamza
Ks Korabi Peshkopi 
28/09 19:00
FT 
 Turbina Cerrik
KF Laci 
23/05 01:00
AET 
1 KS Perparimi Kukesi
KF Laci 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [5-3], KS Perparimi Kukesi win
20/04 21:30
FT 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Flamurtari