livescore - live soccer scores

Africa Soccer Results & Scores

15/01 00:30
FT 
1 Asc Jaraaf
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 
14/01 00:00
FT 
 Al-Nasar
Sally Tas 
13/01 23:00
FT 
 IRT Itihad de Tanger
El Zamalek 
13/01 22:30
FT 
 Coton Sport
Asante Kotoko 
13/01 22:30
FT 
 As Otoho
Kampala City Council 
13/01 21:00
FT 
 Zesco United Ndola
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
13/01 21:00
FT 
 Jimma Aba Jifar
HUSA Hassania Agadir 
13/01 21:00
FT 
 Gor Mahia
New Star De Douala 
12/01 22:00
FT 
 Africa Stars
RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 
12/01 21:00
FT 
 Vipers
Club Sportif Sfaxien 
12/01 21:00
FT 
 Nkana
Calor De San Pedro 
11/01 22:00
FT 
 Alahly Benghazi
Na Hussein Dey 
24/12 00:00
FT 
1 Generation Foot
HUSA Hassania Agadir 1
23/12 23:00
FT 
 Enugu Rangers International
Usm Bel Abbes 1
23/12 22:00
FT 
 Ascotontchad
El Zamalek 
23/12 22:00
FT 
1 New Star De Douala
Al-ahli Tripoli 
23/12 21:00
FT 
 Green Buffaloes
Club Sportif Sfaxien 1
23/12 00:45
FT 
 Na Hussein Dey
Green Eagles 
22/12 21:30
AET 
 Mukula Victory Sports
Hilal Obayed 
90min [0-0], Penalty [5-4], Mukula Victory Sports win
22/12 21:00
FT 
 Mantag Van
Kampala City Council 
22/12 00:00
FT 
 Abidjan
Es Du Sahel 
21/12 23:00
FT 
 Petro Atletico De Luanda
As Nuke 
16/12 02:15
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Assm Elgeco Plus 
16/12 01:00
FT 
 Club Sportif Sfaxien
Green Buffaloes 
16/12 01:00
FT 
 El Zamalek
Ascotontchad 
16/12 00:00
FT 
 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Al Ittihad Tripoli 1
15/12 23:00
FT 
 Usm Bel Abbes
Enugu Rangers International 
15/12 22:30
FT 
 EL Masry
Sally Tas 
15/12 22:00
FT 
 Es Du Sahel
Abidjan 
15/12 21:05
FT 
 Al-ahli Tripoli
New Star De Douala 
15/12 21:00
FT 
 Kampala City Council
Mantag Van 
15/12 20:00
FT 
 Kariobangi Sharks
Asante Kotoko 
15/12 03:00
FT 
 HUSA Hassania Agadir
Generation Foot 
14/12 22:40
FT 
 As Nuke
Petro Atletico De Luanda 
06/12 01:00
FT 
 Orapa United
Petro Atletico De Luanda 
06/12 01:00
FT 
 United Defense Department
Assm Elgeco Plus 
06/12 01:00
FT 
 Al Ittihad Tripoli
Miracle Club 
06/12 00:00
FT 
 Liscr Monrovia
Usm Bel Abbes 
05/12 23:00
FT 
 Gomido
Ascotontchad 
05/12 22:30
FT 
 Anges De Fatima
Daring Club Motema Pembe 
05/12 22:30
AET 
 As Nuke
Al Ahly 
90min [1-0], Aggregate [1-1], Penalty [4-2], As Nuke win
05/12 21:30
FT 
 Mukula Victory Sports
Free State Stars 
13/01 03:00
FT 
 Al Ahly
As Vita Club 1
12/01 21:00
FT 
 Platinum
Orlando Pirates 
12/01 21:00
FT 
1 Tp Mazembe Englebert
El Ismaily 
12/01 21:00
FT 
 Simba Sports Club
Js Saoura 
12/01 03:00
FT 
 Wydad Casablanca
Asec Mimosas 
12/01 03:00
FT 
 Club Africain
Cs Constantine 
12/01 00:00
FT 
 Lobi Stars
Mamelodi Sundowns 
12/01 00:00
FT 
 Horoya Ac
Esperance Sportive de Tunis 
24/12 01:00
FT 
 Al Hilal Omdurman
Club Africain 
24/12 01:00
FT 
 Horoya Ac
Al Nasr Benghazi 1
24/12 00:00
FT 
 Asec Mimosas
Stade Malien De Bamako 
23/12 23:00
FT 
 IRT Itihad de Tanger
Js Saoura 1
23/12 22:00
FT 
 Bantu
As Vita Club 
23/12 21:10
FT 
 Simba Sports Club
Nkana 
23/12 21:00
FT 
 Jimma Aba Jifar
Al Ahly 
23/12 01:00
FT 
 Asc Jaraaf
Wydad Casablanca 
22/12 22:30
FT 
 Coton Sport
El Ismaily 
22/12 22:00
FT 
 Africa Stars
Orlando Pirates 
22/12 22:00
FT 
 Lobi Stars
Gor Mahia 
22/12 21:00
FT 
 Zesco United Ndola
Tp Mazembe Englebert 
22/12 21:00
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Alahly Benghazi 
22/12 21:00
FT 
 Vipers
Cs Constantine 
22/12 21:00
FT 
 Platinum
As Otoho 
17/12 00:00
FT 
 Club Africain
Al Hilal Omdurman 
16/12 23:00
FT 
 El Ismaily
Coton Sport 
16/12 23:00
FT 
 Alahly Benghazi
Mamelodi Sundowns 
16/12 21:00
FT 
 Gor Mahia
Lobi Stars 
16/12 02:00
FT 
 Wydad Casablanca
Asc Jaraaf 
16/12 01:00
FT 
 Stade Malien De Bamako
Asec Mimosas 
16/12 00:45
FT 
 Js Saoura
IRT Itihad de Tanger 
16/12 00:00
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
Africa Stars 
15/12 21:00
FT 
 Nkana
Simba Sports Club 
15/12 02:00
FT 
 Cs Constantine
Vipers 
15/12 00:00
FT 
 Al Ahly
Jimma Aba Jifar 
06/12 01:30
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Leones Vegetarianos 
06/12 01:00
FT 
 Africa Stars
Volcan Club 
06/12 00:00
FT 
 Sporting Gagnoa
Js Saoura 
06/12 00:00
FT 
 Gamtel
Cs Constantine 
05/12 23:00
FT 
 Alahly Benghazi
Nouadhibou 
05/12 23:00
FT 
 Lobi Stars
Ums De Loum 
05/12 23:00
FT 
 El Ismaily
Le Messager Ngozi 
05/12 22:30
FT 
 As Otoho
Primeiro De Agosto 
05/12 22:30
FT 
 Mangasport
Asec Mimosas 
05/12 22:00
FT 
 Fs Sequence
IRT Itihad de Tanger 
14/12 23:00
AET 
1 Senegal U20
Niger U20 
90min [2-2], Penalty [4-2], Senegal U20 win
13/12 00:00
FT 
 Ghana U20
Nigeria U20 
12/12 03:00
FT 
 Mali U20
Senegal U20 
11/12 23:30
FT 
1 Burkina Faso U20
Togo U20 
13/12 21:30
AET 
 South Africa U20
Zimbabwe U20 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-3], South Africa U20 win
13/12 18:00
FT 
 Zambia U20
Angola U20 
09/12 21:30
FT 
 Lesotho U20
Botswana U20 
09/12 21:30
FT 
 Zimbabwe U20
Angola U20 
08/12 21:30
FT 
 Malawi U20
Congo U20 2
08/12 21:30
FT 
 Zambia U20
Mozambique U20 
06/12 21:30
FT 
 Zambia U20
Congo U20 
06/12 19:00
FT 
 Angola U20
Botswana U20 
06/12 18:00
FT 
 Mauritius U20
Swaziland U20 
05/12 21:30
FT 
 Zimbabwe U20
Lesotho U20