livescore - live soccer scores

Africa Soccer Results & Scores

20/04 22:00
FT 
 Botswana
Seychelles 
20/04 21:00
FT 
 Swaziland
Malawi 
18/04 19:00
FT 
 Cameroon U17
Morocco U17 
17/04 22:00
FT 
 Tanzania U17
Uganda U17 
17/04 19:00
FT 
 Nigeria U17
Angola U17 1
15/04 22:00
FT 
 Morocco U17
Senegal U17 
15/04 19:00
FT 
 Guinea U17
Cameroon U17 
15/04 03:00
FT 
 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Gor Mahia 
15/04 03:00
FT 
 El Zamalek
HUSA Hassania Agadir 
17/03 21:00
FT 
 Es Du Sahel
Sally Tas 
17/03 21:00
FT 
 Enugu Rangers International
Club Sportif Sfaxien 
17/03 21:00
FT 
 HUSA Hassania Agadir
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 
10/03 21:00
FT 
 Nkana
Zesco United Ndola 
10/03 21:00
FT 
 Petro Atletico De Luanda
Na Hussein Dey 
04/03 03:00
FT 
 Na Hussein Dey
Gor Mahia 
04/03 03:00
FT 
 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 
04/03 00:00
FT 
 Asante Kotoko
Nkana 
04/03 00:00
FT 
 Sally Tas
Club Sportif Sfaxien 
04/03 00:00
FT 
 Al Hilal Omdurman
Zesco United Ndola 
04/03 00:00
FT 
 Petro Atletico De Luanda
El Zamalek 
03/03 21:00
FT 
 Enugu Rangers International
Es Du Sahel 
03/03 21:00
FT 
 As Otoho
HUSA Hassania Agadir 
25/02 03:00
FT 
 Es Du Sahel
Enugu Rangers International 
25/02 03:00
FT 
 El Zamalek
Petro Atletico De Luanda 
24/02 21:00
FT 
 Gor Mahia
Na Hussein Dey 1
14/02 03:00
FT 
 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
HUSA Hassania Agadir 
14/02 03:00
FT 
 El Zamalek
Na Hussein Dey 
14/02 03:00
FT 
 Club Sportif Sfaxien
Enugu Rangers International 
14/02 00:10
FT 
 Asante Kotoko
Zesco United Ndola 1
14/02 00:00
FT 
 RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
As Otoho 
14/02 00:00
FT 
 Sally Tas
Es Du Sahel 
14/02 00:00
FT 
 Petro Atletico De Luanda
Gor Mahia 
13/02 21:00
FT 
 Nkana
Al Hilal Omdurman 
14/04 03:00
FT 
 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
Cs Constantine 
14/04 03:00
FT 
 Wydad Casablanca
Horoya Ac 
13/04 21:00
FT 
 Tp Mazembe Englebert
Simba Sports Club 
09/03 03:00
FT 
 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
Horoya Ac 
09/03 03:00
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
Platinum 1
09/03 00:10
FT 
 Cs Constantine
Club Africain 
09/03 00:00
FT 
 El Ismaily
Tp Mazembe Englebert 
13/02 03:00
FT 
 Wydad Casablanca
Lobi Stars 
13/02 03:00
FT 
 Js Saoura
As Vita Club 
13/02 00:00
FT 
 Asec Mimosas
Mamelodi Sundowns 
13/02 00:00
FT 
 Horoya Ac
Platinum 
13/02 00:00
FT 
 Club Africain
Tp Mazembe Englebert 
12/02 21:00
FT 
 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
Orlando Pirates 
12/02 21:00
FT 
 Simba Sports Club
Al Ahly 
27/03 01:00
FT 
 Mali U23
Ethiopia U23 1
27/03 01:00
FT 
 South Africa U23
Angola U23 
27/03 00:00
FT 
 Algeria U23
Equatorial Guinea U23 
26/03 22:30
FT 
 Congo U23
Burundiu 23 
26/03 22:30
FT 
 Gabon U23
Ghana U23 1
26/03 21:00
FT 
 Zimbabwe U23
Mozambique U23 
26/03 21:00
FT 
 Kenya U23
Sudan U23 
26/03 01:00
FT 
 Cote D Ivoire U23
Niger U23 
25/03 23:00
FT 
 Nigeria U23
Libya U23 
24/03 22:00
FT 
1 Tunisia U23
South Sudan U23 1
24/03 21:00
FT 
 Zambia U23
Malawi U23 
22/03 23:00
FT 
 Angola U23
South Africa U23 
22/03 22:00
FT 
 Mozambique U23
Zimbabwe U23 
21/03 01:00
FT 
 Sudan U23
Kenya U23 
21/03 00:30
FT 
 Guinea U23
Senegal U23 
20/03 23:00
FT 
 Libya U23
Nigeria U23 1
20/03 22:30
FT 
 Democratic Rep Congo U23
Morocco U23 
20/03 21:00
FT 
 Burundiu 23
Congo U23 
20/03 21:00
FT 
 South Sudan U23
Tunisia U23 
20/03 20:30
FT 
 Malawi U23
Zambia U23 
17/02 23:30
AET 
 Mali U20
Senegal U20 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-2]
16/02 23:30
AET 
 Nigeria U20
South Africa U20 
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[3-5]
14/02 02:50
FT 
 Senegal U20
South Africa U20 
13/02 23:30
AET 
 Nigeria U20
Mali U20 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-4]
24/03 23:00
FT 
 Benin
Togo 
24/03 23:00
FT 
 Tanzania
Uganda 
24/03 23:00
FT 
 Cape Verde
Lesotho 
24/03 21:00
FT 
 Zimbabwe
Congo 
24/03 21:00
FT 
 Democratic Rep Congo
Liberia 
24/03 03:00
FT 
 Senegal
Madagascar 
24/03 03:00
FT 
 Mali
South Sudan 
24/03 02:00
FT 
 Ghana
Kenya 
24/03 01:00
FT 
 Cote d Ivoire
Rwanda 
24/03 00:30
FT 
 Zambia
Namibia 
24/03 00:30
FT 
 Guinea Bissau
Mozambique 
23/03 23:30
FT 
 Niger
Egypt 
23/03 23:00
FT 
 Cameroon
Comoros 
23/03 21:00
FT 
 Burundi
Gabon 
23/03 03:45
FT 
 Algeria
Gambia 
23/03 02:15
FT 
 Tunisia
Swaziland 
23/03 01:10
FT 
 Botswana
Angola 
23/03 01:00
FT 
 Burkina Faso
Mauritania 
22/03 23:00
FT 
 Nigeria
Seychelles 
22/03 22:00
FT 
 Sudan
Equatorial Guinea 
22/03 21:00
FT 
 Malawi
Morocco 
09/02 23:30
FT 
 Senegal U20
Burkina Faso U20 
09/02 23:30
FT 
 Mali U20
Ghana U20 
08/02 23:30
FT 
 South Africa U20
Burundi U20 
08/02 23:30
FT 
 Niger U20
Nigeria U20 
06/02 23:30
FT 
 Ghana U20
Senegal U20 
06/02 20:30
FT 
 Mali U20
Burkina Faso U20 
06/02 02:30
FT 
 Niger U20
Burundi U20 
05/02 23:30
FT 
 South Africa U20
Nigeria U20