livescore - live soccer scores

Slovenia Slovenia Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
01/11 03:00
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Koper 
12/09 00:00
FT 
 Nafta
Krsko Posavlje 
11/09 21:30
FT 
 Tolmin
NK Publikum Celje 
11/09 21:30
AET 
 Nk Radomlje
Gorica 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], Nk Radomlje win
15/08 22:00
AET 
1 Ask Bravo Publikum
NK Rudar Velenje 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-4], NK Rudar Velenje win
15/08 00:00
FT 
 Koper
Nd Beltinci 1
14/08 22:00
FT 
 Bled Hirter
NK Publikum Celje 
14/08 22:00
FT 
 Videm
Tabor Sezana 
14/08 22:00
AET 
 Bistrica
Brda 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [3-4], Brda win
14/08 22:00
FT 
 Brezice
NK Triglav Kranj 2
14/08 22:00
FT 
 Grad
Krsko Posavlje 
14/08 22:00
FT 
 Pesnica
Gorica 
14/08 22:00
FT 
 Odranci
NK Aluminij 
14/08 22:00
FT 
 Tolmin
Simer Sampion Celje 
14/08 22:00
FT 
 Tinex Sencur
Nafta 
31/05 02:15
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Maribor 
25/04 01:30
FT 
 NK Mura 05
NK Maribor 
24/04 02:00
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Aluminij 
05/04 02:00
FT 
 NK Aluminij
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
04/04 02:00
FT 
 NK Maribor
NK Mura 05 
01/11 01:00
FT 
 NK Aluminij
Krsko Posavlje 
01/11 00:00
FT 
 Domzale
NK Maribor 
31/10 20:00
FT 
 NK Mura 05
Gorica 1
25/10 00:00
FT 
 Krsko Posavlje
NK Aluminij 
24/10 22:30
FT 
 Gorica
NK Mura 05 
23/10 22:30
FT 
 NK Maribor
Domzale 
18/10 02:00
FT 
 Koper
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
21/09 00:00
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Triglav Kranj 
20/09 01:00
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
Krsko Posavlje 
20/09 00:00
FT 
 Prevalje
NK Aluminij 
19/09 21:30
FT 
 Brda
Gorica 1
13/09 01:30
FT 
 Livar Ivancna Gorica
Domzale 
13/09 01:00
FT 
 Koper
Nafta 
12/09 21:30
FT 
 Ask Bravo Publikum
NK Maribor 
12/09 21:30
FT 
 NK Mura 05
NK Rudar Velenje 
16/08 22:00
FT 
1 Rogaska
NK Mura 05 
16/08 00:00
FT 
 Prevalje
Zarica Kranj 
15/08 22:00
FT 
 Grad
NK Aluminij 
15/08 22:00
FT 
 Jesenice
Koper 
15/08 22:00
FT 
 Bilje
NK Publikum Celje 
15/08 22:00
FT 
 NK Ptuj Drava
Ask Bravo Publikum 
15/08 22:00
FT 
 Mezica
Brda 
15/08 22:00
FT 
 Nafta
Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech 
15/08 22:00
AET 
 Simer Sampion Celje
Livar Ivancna Gorica 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-1]
15/08 22:00
AET 
 Videm
NK Triglav Kranj 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2]
14/08 22:00
FT 
 Turnisce
Krsko Posavlje 
31/05 02:15
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Aluminij 
12/04 23:15
FT 
 NK Aluminij
Gorica 2
11/04 23:15
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
04/04 23:59
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Publikum Celje