livescore - live soccer scores

Slovenia Slovenia 2. Liga Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
03/12 20:30
FT 
 Nk Verzej
Brda 
14/10 21:30
FT 
 NK Krka
Brezice 
09/10 21:30
FT 
 Zarica Kranj
Triglav Gorenjska 
08/10 01:00
FT 
 NK Zavrc
Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech 
28/08 23:00
FT 
 Triglav Gorenjska
NK Krka 
21/05 01:00
FT 
 Tinex Sencur
Nk Verzej 
14/05 23:00
FT 
 Nk Roltek Dob
Zarica Kranj 
14/05 23:00
FT 
 Nk Verzej
Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech 
14/05 23:00
FT 
 NK Ptuj Drava
Tinex Sencur 
14/05 23:00
FT 
 Triglav Gorenjska
Nk Radomlje 
14/05 23:00
FT 
 NK Aluminij
Tolmin 
07/05 23:00
FT 
 Zarica Kranj
Nk Verzej 
07/05 23:00
FT 
 Nk Radomlje
NK Aluminij 
07/05 23:00
FT 
 Tinex Sencur
Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech 
07/05 23:00
FT 
 Tolmin
Nk Roltek Dob 
06/05 23:00
FT 
 NK Ptuj Drava
Triglav Gorenjska 
01/05 23:00
FT 
 Triglav Gorenjska
Tinex Sencur 
01/05 23:00
FT 
 NK Aluminij
NK Ptuj Drava 
30/04 23:00
FT 
 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
Zarica Kranj 
30/04 23:00
FT 
 Nk Roltek Dob
Nk Radomlje 
30/04 23:00
FT 
 Nk Verzej
Tolmin 
24/04 23:00
FT 
 Triglav Gorenjska
NK Aluminij 
23/04 23:00
FT 
 Tolmin
Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech 
23/04 23:00
FT 
 NK Ptuj Drava
Nk Roltek Dob 
23/04 01:00
FT 
 Tinex Sencur
Zarica Kranj 
22/04 23:00
FT 
 Nk Radomlje
Nk Verzej 
17/04 22:30
FT 
 NK Aluminij
Tinex Sencur 
17/04 22:30
FT 
 Nk Roltek Dob
Triglav Gorenjska 
16/04 22:30
FT 
 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
Nk Radomlje 
16/04 22:30
FT 
 Zarica Kranj
Tolmin 
16/04 22:30
FT 
 Nk Verzej
NK Ptuj Drava 
10/04 22:30
FT 
 Triglav Gorenjska
Nk Verzej 
10/04 22:30
FT 
 NK Aluminij
Nk Roltek Dob 
09/04 22:30
FT 
 Nk Radomlje
Zarica Kranj 
09/04 22:30
FT 
 NK Ptuj Drava
Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech 
09/04 01:00
FT 
 Tinex Sencur
Tolmin 
02/04 22:00
FT 
 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
Triglav Gorenjska 
02/04 22:00
FT 
 Nk Roltek Dob
Tinex Sencur 
02/04 22:00
FT 
 Zarica Kranj
NK Ptuj Drava 
02/04 22:00
FT 
 Tolmin
Nk Radomlje 
02/04 22:00
FT 
 Nk Verzej
NK Aluminij 
26/03 23:00
FT 
 Triglav Gorenjska
Zarica Kranj 
26/03 23:00
FT 
 NK Aluminij
Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech 
26/03 23:00
FT 
 Nk Roltek Dob
Nk Verzej 
26/03 23:00
FT 
 Nk Radomlje
Tinex Sencur 
26/03 23:00
FT 
 NK Ptuj Drava
Tolmin 
19/03 22:00
FT 
 Nk Roltek Dob
Tolmin 
19/03 22:00
FT 
 NK Ptuj Drava
NK Aluminij 
19/03 22:00
FT 
 Zarica Kranj
Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech 
19/03 22:00
FT 
 Nk Verzej
Triglav Gorenjska