livescore - live soccer scores

Slovakia Slovakia Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Kfc Kalna Nad Hronom
Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
Zlate Moravce 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Krasnohorske Podhradie
Zemplin Michalovce 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen
Skf Sered 
14/08 23:00
FT 
1 Jednota Banova
Spartak Trnava 1
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Csm Tisovec
Trencin 
14/08 23:00
FT 
1 Rohoznik
FK Senica 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Javornik Makov
SKM Puchov 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Start Hrabusice
Stara Lubovna 
14/08 23:00
FT 
1 Tj Tatran Chlebnice
Oravska Poruba 
14/08 23:00
AET 
 Lokomotiv Devinska
Stk 1914 Samorin 
90min [1-1], Penalty [5-3], Lokomotiv Devinska win
14/08 23:00
AET 
 Psc Pezinok
Lachabadisilahua 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-2], Psc Pezinok win
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Osk Slovensky Grob
Dunajska Luzna 
13/08 23:00
FT 
 Banik Stranavy
Msk Fomat Martin 
13/08 23:00
FT 
 Nove Mesto
Mfk Dubnica Nad Vahom 1
13/08 23:00
FT 
 Lipany
MSK Zilina 
13/08 23:00
FT 
 Velky Lapas
Nitra 
21/07 23:00
FT 
 Start Hrabusice
Velka Lomnica 
21/07 23:00
FT 
 Slavoj Spiska Bela
Lipany 
07/07 00:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
Slavia Praha 
02/05 00:00
AET 
 Spartak Trnava
MSK Zilina 
90min [3-3], 120min [3-3], Penalty [4-1], Spartak Trnava win
17/04 23:00
FT 
 Zemplin Michalovce
MSK Zilina 
17/04 01:00
FT 
 FK Senica
Spartak Trnava 
04/04 00:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
FK Senica 
02/04 23:00
FT 
 MSK Zilina
Zemplin Michalovce 
14/03 00:00
FT 
2 Zemplin Michalovce
Poprad 
13/03 22:00
AET 
 MFK Kosice
Spartak Trnava 1
90min [0-0], Penalty [3-4], Spartak Trnava win
13/03 02:00
FT 
1 FK Senica
Nitra 
13/03 00:00
FT 
 MSK Zilina
Mfk Skalica 
09/02 23:00
FT 
 Artmedia Petrzalka
Raca Bratislava 
16/11 22:00
FT 
1 Sport Podbrezova
Spartak Trnava 
07/11 00:00
FT 
 MSK Zilina
Skf Sered 1
25/10 00:00
FT 
 Mfk Skalica
Trencin 
24/10 20:30
FT 
 MFK Kosice
Zlate Moravce 1
24/10 01:00
FT 
 FK Senica
DAC Dunajska Streda 
23/10 22:30
FT 
 Zemplin Michalovce
Lipany 
23/10 22:00
AET 
 Nitra
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 
90min [2-2], Penalty [3-1], Nitra win
23/10 20:30
AET 
 Stk 1914 Samorin
Poprad 1
90min [1-1], Penalty [7-8], Poprad win
17/10 00:00
FT 
1 FK Pohronie
Skf Sered 
11/10 21:00
FT 
 Partizan Bardejov
Spartak Trnava 
11/10 00:00
FT 
 Mfk Skalica
MFK Ruzomberok 
10/10 21:30
FT 
 Slovan Simonovany
Zemplin Michalovce 
10/10 21:30
FT 
 Horne Oresany
FK Senica 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Lokomotiva Kosice
Trencin 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Malzenice
Sport Podbrezova 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen
Zlate Moravce 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Mladost Kalsa
Poprad 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Ftc Filakovo
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Povazska Bystrica
Stk 1914 Samorin 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Vydrany
Nitra