livescore - live soccer scores

Slovakia Slovakia Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
08/12 22:45
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
Trencin 
08/12 21:00
FT 
 Skf Sered
DAC Dunajska Streda 
08/12 21:00
FT 
 FK Senica
MFK Ruzomberok 
08/12 21:00
FT 
 Zlate Moravce
Nitra 
08/12 21:00
FT 
 Sport Podbrezova
Zemplin Michalovce 
08/12 20:45
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
MSK Zilina 
02/12 21:00
FT 
 MFK Ruzomberok
Spartak Trnava 
01/12 22:30
FT 
 MSK Zilina
DAC Dunajska Streda 
01/12 21:00
FT 
 Sport Podbrezova
Skf Sered 
01/12 21:00
FT 
 Zemplin Michalovce
Zlate Moravce 
01/12 21:00
FT 
 Nitra
FK Senica 
01/12 20:45
FT 
 Trencin
Slovan Bratislava 
24/11 22:40
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
Trencin 1
24/11 21:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
MFK Ruzomberok 
24/11 21:00
FT 
1 Spartak Trnava
Nitra 
24/11 21:00
FT 
 FK Senica
Zemplin Michalovce 
24/11 21:00
FT 
 Zlate Moravce
Sport Podbrezova 
24/11 20:45
FT 
 Skf Sered
MSK Zilina 
12/11 00:00
FT 
 Zlate Moravce
Skf Sered 
11/11 22:00
FT 
 Zemplin Michalovce
Spartak Trnava 
11/11 22:00
FT 
2 Nitra
Slovan Bratislava 1
11/11 00:00
FT 
 Sport Podbrezova
FK Senica 
10/11 22:00
FT 
1 MFK Ruzomberok
DAC Dunajska Streda 
10/11 21:30
FT 
 Trencin
MSK Zilina 
04/11 00:00
FT 
 Skf Sered
Trencin 
04/11 00:00
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
Nitra 
04/11 00:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
Sport Podbrezova 
04/11 00:00
FT 
 FK Senica
Zlate Moravce 
04/11 00:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
Zemplin Michalovce 
03/11 20:45
FT 
 MSK Zilina
MFK Ruzomberok 
29/10 00:00
FT 
 Zlate Moravce
Spartak Trnava 
27/10 23:00
FT 
 FK Senica
Skf Sered 
27/10 23:00
FT 
 Zemplin Michalovce
DAC Dunajska Streda 
27/10 23:00
FT 
 Nitra
MSK Zilina 
27/10 22:00
FT 
 Sport Podbrezova
Slovan Bratislava 
27/10 19:45
FT 
 MFK Ruzomberok
Trencin 
20/10 23:00
FT 
 Skf Sered
MFK Ruzomberok 
20/10 23:00
FT 
1 Trencin
Nitra 
20/10 23:00
FT 
 MSK Zilina
Zemplin Michalovce 
20/10 23:00
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
Sport Podbrezova 
20/10 23:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
Zlate Moravce 
20/10 19:45
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
FK Senica 
07/10 23:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
Skf Sered 
07/10 00:00
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
Zlate Moravce 
06/10 23:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
FK Senica 
06/10 23:00
FT 
 MSK Zilina
Sport Podbrezova 
06/10 23:00
FT 
 Trencin
Zemplin Michalovce 
06/10 22:00
FT 
 MFK Ruzomberok
Nitra 
30/09 01:00
FT 
 Zemplin Michalovce
MFK Ruzomberok 
30/09 01:00
FT 
 Sport Podbrezova
Trencin