livescore - live soccer scores

Slovakia Slovakia Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
22/10 23:00
FT 
 Zemplin Michalovce
1. Tatran Presov 
12/12 00:30
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
Trencin 
11/12 22:20
FT 
 MSK Zilina
Zemplin Michalovce 
10/12 23:59
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
Zlate Moravce 
10/12 23:59
FT 
1 TJ Spartak Myjava
Slovan Bratislava 2
10/12 23:59
FT 
 MFK Ruzomberok
FK Senica 
10/12 23:59
FT 
 Dac 1904 Dunajská Streda
Zlate Moravce 
10/12 21:00
FT 
 Sport Podbrezova
1. Tatran Presov 
04/12 22:20
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava 
03/12 23:59
FT 
 1. Tatran Presov
TJ Spartak Myjava 
03/12 23:59
FT 
 Zlate Moravce
Sport Podbrezova 
03/12 23:59
FT 
 MSK Zilina
Trencin 
03/12 23:59
FT 
 FK Senica
Dac 1904 Dunajská Streda 
28/11 00:30
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
TJ Spartak Myjava 
27/11 22:20
FT 
 MFK Ruzomberok
Trencin 
26/11 23:59
FT 
 Sport Podbrezova
FK Senica 
26/11 23:59
FT 
 Zlate Moravce
1. Tatran Presov 
26/11 23:59
FT 
 MSK Zilina
Slovan Bratislava 
26/11 23:59
FT 
 Dac 1904 Dunajská Streda
Zemplin Michalovce 
21/11 00:30
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
MFK Ruzomberok 
20/11 22:20
FT 
 TJ Spartak Myjava
MSK Zilina 
19/11 23:59
FT 
 Zemplin Michalovce
Sport Podbrezova 
19/11 23:59
FT 
1 1. Tatran Presov
Spartak Trnava 
19/11 23:59
FT 
 FK Senica
Zlate Moravce 
19/11 23:59
FT 
 Dac 1904 Dunajská Streda
Trencin 
07/11 00:30
FT 
 MSK Zilina
Spartak Trnava 1
06/11 22:20
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
Dac 1904 Dunajská Streda 
05/11 23:59
FT 
 MFK Ruzomberok
TJ Spartak Myjava 
05/11 23:59
FT 
 FK Senica
1. Tatran Presov 
05/11 23:59
FT 
 Zemplin Michalovce
Zlate Moravce 
04/11 23:59
FT 
1 Sport Podbrezova
Trencin 
31/10 00:30
FT 
 1. Tatran Presov
MSK Zilina 
30/10 22:20
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
Sport Podbrezova 
29/10 23:00
FT 
 Zemplin Michalovce
FK Senica 
29/10 23:00
FT 
 Trencin
Zlate Moravce 
29/10 23:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
MFK Ruzomberok 
29/10 23:00
FT 
 TJ Spartak Myjava
Dac 1904 Dunajská Streda 
23/10 23:30
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
Dac 1904 Dunajská Streda 
23/10 02:30
FT 
 FK Senica
Trencin 
22/10 23:00
FT 
 MFK Ruzomberok
MSK Zilina 
22/10 23:00
FT 
 Zlate Moravce
Slovan Bratislava 
22/10 23:00
FT 
 TJ Spartak Myjava
Sport Podbrezova 
16/10 23:30
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
FK Senica 
16/10 02:30
FT 
 Dac 1904 Dunajská Streda
MSK Zilina 
15/10 23:00
FT 
 TJ Spartak Myjava
Zlate Moravce 
15/10 23:00
FT 
 1. Tatran Presov
MFK Ruzomberok 
15/10 23:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
Sport Podbrezova 
15/10 23:00
FT 
 Zemplin Michalovce
Trencin 
02/10 23:30
FT 
 Trencin
1. Tatran Presov 
01/10 23:00
FT 
 MSK Zilina
Sport Podbrezova