livescore - live soccer scores

Serbia Serbia Prva Liga Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 FK Bezanija
OFK Beograd 
02/10 21:00
FT 
 Ofk Odzaci
Zemun 
02/10 21:00
FT 
 Fk Sindelic Nis
FK Bezanija 
01/10 21:00
FT 
 Indjija
Radnicki Pirot 
01/10 21:00
FT 
 Kolubara
Proleter Novi Sad 
01/10 21:00
FT 
 BSK Borca
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno 
01/10 21:00
FT 
 Csk Pivara Celarevo
Macva Sabac 
01/10 21:00
FT 
 OFK Beograd
Dinamo Vranje 
01/10 21:00
FT 
 Buducnost Dobanovci
Jagodina 
26/09 22:00
FT 
1 FK Bezanija
Csk Pivara Celarevo 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 FK Bezanija
Csk Pivara Celarevo 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Buducnost Dobanovci
Indjija 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Jagodina
OFK Beograd 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Vranje
Fk Sindelic Nis 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Macva Sabac
BSK Borca 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Sloboda Uzice Sevojno
Ofk Odzaci 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Zemun
Kolubara 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Proleter Novi Sad
Radnicki Pirot 
18/09 22:30
FT 
 Radnicki Pirot
Zemun 
18/09 22:30
FT 
 Ofk Odzaci
Macva Sabac 
17/09 22:30
FT 
 Indjija
Proleter Novi Sad 
17/09 22:30
FT 
 Kolubara
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno 
17/09 22:30
FT 
 BSK Borca
FK Bezanija 
17/09 22:30
FT 
 Csk Pivara Celarevo
Dinamo Vranje 
17/09 22:30
FT 
 Fk Sindelic Nis
Jagodina 
17/09 22:30
FT 
 OFK Beograd
Buducnost Dobanovci 
11/09 22:30
FT 
 Dinamo Vranje
BSK Borca 
11/09 22:30
FT 
 Sloboda Uzice Sevojno
Radnicki Pirot 
10/09 22:30
FT 
 OFK Beograd
Indjija 
10/09 22:30
FT 
 Buducnost Dobanovci
Fk Sindelic Nis 
10/09 22:30
FT 
 Jagodina
Csk Pivara Celarevo 
10/09 22:30
FT 
 Macva Sabac
Kolubara 
10/09 22:30
FT 
 Zemun
Proleter Novi Sad 
09/09 22:30
FT 
 FK Bezanija
Ofk Odzaci 
04/09 22:30
FT 
 Radnicki Pirot
Macva Sabac 
04/09 22:30
FT 
 Ofk Odzaci
Dinamo Vranje 
03/09 23:00
FT 
 Kolubara
FK Bezanija 
03/09 22:30
FT 
 Indjija
Zemun 
03/09 22:30
FT 
 Proleter Novi Sad
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno 
03/09 22:30
FT 
 BSK Borca
Jagodina 
03/09 22:30
FT 
 Csk Pivara Celarevo
Buducnost Dobanovci 
03/09 22:30
FT 
 Fk Sindelic Nis
OFK Beograd 
28/08 23:00
FT 
 Dinamo Vranje
Kolubara 
27/08 23:00
FT 
 Fk Sindelic Nis
Indjija 
27/08 23:00
FT 
 OFK Beograd
Csk Pivara Celarevo 
27/08 23:00
FT 
 Buducnost Dobanovci
BSK Borca 
27/08 23:00
FT 
 Jagodina
Ofk Odzaci 
27/08 23:00
FT 
 Macva Sabac
Proleter Novi Sad 
27/08 23:00
FT 
 Sloboda Uzice Sevojno
Zemun 
26/08 23:00
FT 
 FK Bezanija
Radnicki Pirot