livescore - live soccer scores

Serbia Serbia Prva Liga Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
20/08 02:00
FT 
 Borac Cacak
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 
27/03 22:00
FT 
 FK Javor Ivanjica
Zlatibor 
11/04 01:00
FT 
 Sloboda Uzice Sevojno
OFK Becej 1918 
11/04 00:00
FT 
1 FK Javor Ivanjica
Indjija 
10/04 22:00
FT 
 Novi Pazar
Trajal 
10/04 22:00
FT 
 Sindjelic Belgrad
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 
10/04 22:00
FT 
 Zlatibor
Karadjordje Topola 
10/04 22:00
FT 
 Teleoptik
Buducnost Dobanovci 
01/04 22:00
FT 
 Indjija
FK Javor Ivanjica 
28/03 01:00
FT 
 Sloboda Uzice Sevojno
Indjija 
28/03 00:00
FT 
 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Sindjelic Belgrad 
27/03 22:00
FT 
 Teleoptik
Borac Cacak 1
27/03 22:00
FT 
 Karadjordje Topola
FK Bezanija 
27/03 22:00
FT 
 OFK Becej 1918
Novi Pazar 1
27/03 22:00
FT 
 Trajal
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 
27/03 22:00
FT 
 Zarkovo
Buducnost Dobanovci 
24/03 01:30
FT 
 Borac Cacak
Trajal 
19/03 00:00
FT 
 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FK Bezanija 
18/03 22:00
FT 
 Zlatibor
Sindjelic Belgrad 
11/03 21:00
FT 
 Indjija
Sindjelic Belgrad 
11/03 21:00
FT 
1 Teleoptik
Trajal 
06/03 21:00
FT 
 Karadjordje Topola
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno 
06/03 21:00
FT 
 OFK Becej 1918
Teleoptik 
06/03 21:00
FT 
 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 
06/03 21:00
FT 
 Sindjelic Belgrad
Buducnost Dobanovci 
06/03 21:00
FT 
 Trajal
Indjija 
06/03 21:00
FT 
 Zarkovo
Borac Cacak 
06/03 21:00
FT 
1 FK Javor Ivanjica
Novi Pazar 
06/03 21:00
FT 
 Zlatibor
FK Bezanija 
03/03 21:00
FT 
 Trajal
OFK Becej 1918 
03/03 21:00
FT 
 Sloboda Uzice Sevojno
Zarkovo 
03/03 21:00
FT 
 Teleoptik
Karadjordje Topola 
27/02 21:00
FT 
 OFK Becej 1918
Indjija 
27/02 21:00
FT 
 Karadjordje Topola
Trajal 
27/02 21:00
FT 
 Sindjelic Belgrad
Novi Pazar 
27/02 21:00
FT 
 Zarkovo
Teleoptik 
27/02 21:00
FT 
 Zlatibor
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 
16/12 20:00
FT 
 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno 
16/12 20:00
FT 
 FK Javor Ivanjica
Borac Cacak 
15/12 20:00
FT 
 Buducnost Dobanovci
FK Bezanija 
11/12 01:00
FT 
 Sloboda Uzice Sevojno
FK Javor Ivanjica 
10/12 20:00
FT 
 OFK Becej 1918
Karadjordje Topola 
09/12 20:00
FT 
 Borac Cacak
Zlatibor 1
09/12 20:00
FT 
 Indjija
FK Bezanija 
09/12 20:00
FT 
 Novi Pazar
Buducnost Dobanovci 
09/12 20:00
FT 
 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Sindjelic Belgrad 
09/12 20:00
FT 
 Trajal Krusevac
Zarkovo 
09/12 20:00
FT 
 Fk Teleoptik Zemun
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 
05/12 20:00
FT 
 Karadjordje Topola
Indjija 
05/12 20:00
FT 
 Buducnost Dobanovci
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac