livescore - live soccer scores

Scotland Scotland League Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
21/07 22:00
FT 
 St. Johnstone
Ross County 
21/07 22:00
FT 
 Clyde
Airdrie United 
20/07 22:05
AET 
 Hamilton
Partick Thistle 
90min [2-2], Penalty [6-5], Hamilton win
20/07 22:00
FT 
 Hibernian
Alloa Athletic 
20/07 22:00
FT 
 Inverness C.T.
Raith Rovers 
20/07 22:00
FT 
 Dumbarton
Queen of the South 
20/07 22:00
FT 
 East Fife
Stenhousemuir 
20/07 22:00
FT 
 Montrose
Forfar Athletic 
20/07 22:00
AET 
 Dundee
Peterhead 
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-2], Dundee win
20/07 22:00
FT 
 Stranraer
Berwick Rangers 
20/07 22:00
AET 
 East Kilbride
St. Mirren 
90min [0-0], Penalty [6-5], East Kilbride win
20/07 22:00
FT 
 Edinburgh City
Dunfermline 
20/07 02:45
FT 
 Motherwell
Greenock Morton 
20/07 02:45
FT 
 Dundee United
Cowdenbeath 
18/07 02:45
FT 
 Stirling Albion
Arbroath 
18/07 02:45
AET 
 Cove Rangers
Dundee 
90min [0-0], Penalty [2-3], Dundee win
18/07 02:45
FT 
 Clyde
Hamilton 
18/07 02:45
FT 
 Dunfermline
Albion Rovers 
18/07 02:45
FT 
 St. Mirren
Edinburgh City 
17/07 02:45
FT 
 Montrose
St. Johnstone 
17/07 02:45
FT 
 Greenock Morton
Dumbarton 
17/07 02:45
FT 
 Livingston
Ayr Utd 
17/07 02:45
FT 
 Cowdenbeath
Hearts 
17/07 02:45
FT 
 Brechin City
Ross County 
17/07 02:45
AET 
 Alloa Athletic
Elgin City 
90min [3-3], Penalty [5-6], Elgin City win
17/07 02:45
AET 
 Peterhead
Inverness C.T. 
90min [0-0], Penalty [11-10], Peterhead win
17/07 02:45
AET 
 Queen of the South
Annan Athletic 
90min [3-3], Penalty [5-4], Queen of the South win
17/07 02:45
FT 
 Queens Park
Partick Thistle 
17/07 02:45
FT 
 Falkirk
Stranraer 
17/07 02:30
FT 
 Stenhousemuir
Dundee United 
14/07 22:00
FT 
 St. Mirren
Dunfermline 
13/07 22:00
FT 
 Cowdenbeath
East Fife 
13/07 22:00
FT 
 Forfar Athletic
Brechin City 
13/07 22:00
FT 
 Ross County
Montrose 
13/07 22:00
FT 
 Arbroath
Elgin City 
13/07 22:00
AET 
 Stirling Albion
Hibernian 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-5], Hibernian win
13/07 22:00
FT 
 Peterhead
Cove Rangers 
13/07 22:00
FT 
 Raith Rovers
Dundee 
13/07 22:00
FT 
 Annan Athletic
Dumbarton 
13/07 22:00
FT 
 Queen of the South
Motherwell 
13/07 22:00
AET 
 Hamilton
Queens Park 
90min [0-0], Penalty [5-6], Queens Park win
13/07 22:00
FT 
 Partick Thistle
Airdrie United 
13/07 22:00
FT 
 Berwick Rangers
Ayr Utd 
13/07 22:00
AET 
 Falkirk
Livingston 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Livingston win
13/07 22:00
FT 
 East Kilbride
Albion Rovers 
13/07 02:45
AET 
1 Hearts
Dundee United 
90min [1-1], Penalty [5-3], Hearts win
02/12 23:00
FT 
 Celtic
Aberdeen 
29/10 00:30
FT 
 Aberdeen
Glasgow Rangers 
28/10 21:30
FT 
 Hearts
Celtic 
27/09 02:45
FT 
 Hearts
Motherwell