livescore - live soccer scores

Scotland Scotland FA Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
20/02 03:45
AET 
 Inverness C.T.
Ross County 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [5-4], Inverness C.T. win
12/02 03:15
FT 
 Ross County
Inverness C.T. 
10/02 23:30
FT 
 Aberdeen
Queen of the South 
10/02 23:00
FT 
 Hearts
Auchinleck Talbot 
10/02 21:30
FT 
 Celtic
St. Johnstone 
10/02 01:15
AET 
 Kilmarnock
Glasgow Rangers 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0],
09/02 23:00
FT 
 St. Mirren
Dundee United 1
09/02 23:00
FT 
 Hibernian
Raith Rovers 
09/02 23:00
FT 
 East Fife
Partick Thistle 
31/01 03:45
FT 
 Cowdenbeath
Glasgow Rangers 
30/01 03:45
FT 
 Queen of the South
Dundee 
30/01 03:30
FT 
 Stenhousemuir
Aberdeen 
20/01 22:30
FT 
 Hearts
Livingston 
20/01 01:15
FT 
 Celtic
Airdrie United 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Raith Rovers
Dunfermline 1
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Partick Thistle
Stranraer 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Motherwell
Ross County 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Aberdeen
Stenhousemuir 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Dundee
Queen of the South 
19/01 23:00
FT 
1 St. Mirren
Alloa Athletic 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Kilmarnock
Forfar Athletic 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Hibernian
Elgin City 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 St. Johnstone
Hamilton 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 East Fife
Greenock Morton 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Inverness C.T.
East Kilbride 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Montrose
Dundee United 
19/01 20:15
FT 
 Auchinleck Talbot
Ayr Utd 
05/12 03:45
FT 
 Inverness C.T.
Edinburgh City 
28/11 04:00
FT 
 Peterhead
Greenock Morton 
28/11 03:45
FT 
 Annan Athletic
Montrose 
25/11 23:00
FT 
 Edinburgh City
Inverness C.T. 
24/11 23:00
FT 
 Forfar Athletic
Bsc Glasgow 
24/11 23:00
FT 
1 Montrose
Annan Athletic 
24/11 23:00
FT 
 Alloa Athletic
Brechin City 
24/11 23:00
FT 
 Berwick Rangers
East Fife 
24/11 23:00
FT 
 Airdrie United
Dumbarton 
24/11 23:00
FT 
 Stirling University
Elgin City 
24/11 23:00
FT 
 East Kilbride
Gala Fairydean 
24/11 23:00
FT 
 Stenhousemuir
Falkirk 
24/11 23:00
FT 
 Arbroath
Stranraer 
24/11 23:00
FT 
 Greenock Morton
Peterhead 
24/11 23:00
FT 
1 Fraserburgh
Auchinleck Talbot 
24/11 23:00
FT 
 Cowdenbeath
Brora Rangers 
24/11 23:00
FT 
 Queens Park Rangers
Raith Rovers 
24/11 23:00
FT 
 Queen of the South
Formartine United 
24/11 21:30
FT 
 Beith
Ayr Utd 
27/10 21:30
FT 
 Auchinleck Talbot
Cove Rangers 
29/09 22:00
FT 
 Kelty Hearts
Dalbeattie Star 
29/09 22:00
FT 
 Civil Service Strollers
Forres Mechanics 
23/09 22:00
FT 
 Stirling University
Keith