livescore - live soccer scores

Russia Russian First Division Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
28/04 19:00
FT 
 FK Tyumen
Gazovik Orenburg 
08/09 22:30
FT 
2 Spartak Tambov
Chertanovo Moscow 
01/09 16:00
FT 
1 Luch-Energiya
Mordovia Saransk 
20/09 01:00
FT 
1 Baltika
Rotor Volgograd 
20/09 00:30
FT 
 Chertanovo Moscow
Luch-Energiya 
20/09 00:00
FT 
1 Mordovia Saransk
Avangard 
20/09 00:00
FT 
1 Volga Olimpiets
Khimki 
19/09 23:30
FT 
 Spartak Tambov
Tom Tomsk 
19/09 23:30
FT 
1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
Ska Khabarovsk 
19/09 23:00
FT 
 Torpedo Armavir
Fakel Voronezh 
19/09 23:00
FT 
 Krasnodar II
Spartak Moscow II 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 FK Tyumen
Petrotrest 
19/09 20:00
FT 
 Sibir
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 
15/09 23:00
FT 
 Chertanovo Moscow
Sibir 
15/09 23:00
FT 
 Petrotrest
Mordovia Saransk 
15/09 23:00
FT 
 Fakel Voronezh
Volga Olimpiets 
15/09 23:00
FT 
 Rotor Volgograd
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 
15/09 22:00
FT 
 Avangard
Ska Khabarovsk 
15/09 21:00
FT 
1 Khimki
Baltika 
15/09 20:00
FT 
 Spartak Moscow II
Torpedo Armavir 
15/09 19:00
FT 
 Tom Tomsk
FK Tyumen 
15/09 19:00
FT 
 Shinnik Yaroslavl
Krasnodar II 
15/09 16:00
FT 
 Luch-Energiya
Spartak Tambov 
09/09 00:00
FT 
 Torpedo Armavir
Shinnik Yaroslavl 
08/09 23:00
FT 
 Krasnodar II
Avangard 
08/09 22:00
FT 
 Mordovia Saransk
Tom Tomsk 
08/09 21:00
FT 
 Volga Olimpiets
Spartak Moscow II 
08/09 21:00
FT 
 Baltika
Fakel Voronezh 1
08/09 21:00
FT 
 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
Khimki 1
08/09 19:00
FT 
 FK Tyumen
Luch-Energiya 1
08/09 18:00
FT 
 Sibir
Rotor Volgograd 1
08/09 16:00
FT 
 Ska Khabarovsk
Petrotrest 
01/09 23:00
FT 
 Petrotrest
Krasnodar II 
01/09 23:00
FT 
 Chertanovo Moscow
FK Tyumen 
01/09 22:30
FT 
 Spartak Tambov
Sibir 
01/09 22:00
FT 
 Avangard
Torpedo Armavir 
01/09 21:30
FT 
 Spartak Moscow II
Baltika 
01/09 21:00
FT 
 Shinnik Yaroslavl
Volga Olimpiets 
01/09 20:00
FT 
 Tom Tomsk
Ska Khabarovsk 
01/09 20:00
FT 
 Fakel Voronezh
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 
01/09 00:00
FT 
 Khimki
Rotor Volgograd 
27/08 01:00
FT 
1 Krasnodar II
Tom Tomsk 1
27/08 00:00
FT 
 Torpedo Armavir
Petrotrest 
26/08 23:00
FT 
 Volga Olimpiets
Avangard 
26/08 23:00
FT 
 Baltika
Shinnik Yaroslavl 
26/08 23:00
FT 
 Rotor Volgograd
Fakel Voronezh 
26/08 22:30
FT 
 Mordovia Saransk
Chertanovo Moscow 
26/08 19:30
FT 
1 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
Spartak Moscow II 
26/08 19:00
FT 
 FK Tyumen
Spartak Tambov 
26/08 17:00
FT 
 Sibir
Khimki