livescore - live soccer scores

Russia Russia Youth Championship League Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
20/08 16:00
FT 
 Amkar Perm Youth
Ural Youth 
21/07 23:00
FT 
 Zenit St.petersburg Youth
Rubin Kazan Youth 
26/05 14:00
FT 
 Anzhi Youth
Ural Youth 1
25/05 20:00
FT 
 Terek Groznyi Youth
Rostov Youth 
25/05 19:00
FT 
 Cska Moscow Youth
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth 
25/05 18:00
FT 
 Orenburg Youth
Spartak Moscow Youth 
25/05 17:00
FT 
 Dinamo Moscow 2
Arsenal Tula Youth 
25/05 17:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
Ufa Youth 
25/05 17:00
FT 
 Zenit St.petersburg Youth
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth 
25/05 16:00
FT 
 Krasnodar Youth
Rubin Kazan Youth 
20/05 16:30
FT 
 Rubin Kazan Youth
Anzhi Youth 
18/05 18:00
FT 
 Rostov Youth
Zenit St.petersburg Youth 
18/05 16:00
FT 
 Ural Youth
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 
18/05 16:00
FT 
 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth
Dinamo Moscow 2 
17/05 23:00
FT 
 Cska Moscow Youth
Terek Groznyi Youth 1
17/05 18:00
FT 
 Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth
Spartak Moscow Youth 
17/05 18:00
FT 
 Ufa Youth
Orenburg Youth 
12/05 00:00
FT 
 Zenit St.petersburg Youth
Cska Moscow Youth 
11/05 16:00
FT 
1 Terek Groznyi Youth
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth 
10/05 19:00
FT 
 Krasnodar Youth
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth 
10/05 16:00
FT 
 Anzhi Youth
Arsenal Tula Youth 
09/05 22:00
FT 
 Orenburg Youth
Ural Youth 
09/05 18:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
Rubin Kazan Youth 
09/05 17:00
FT 
 Dinamo Moscow 2
Rostov Youth 
05/05 18:00
FT 
 Rostov Youth
Krasnodar Youth 
04/05 19:00
FT 
 Cska Moscow Youth
Dinamo Moscow 2 
04/05 17:00
FT 
 Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth
Ufa Youth 1
03/05 21:00
FT 
 Terek Groznyi Youth
Zenit St.petersburg Youth 
03/05 18:00
FT 
 Arsenal Tula Youth
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 
03/05 16:30
FT 
 Rubin Kazan Youth
Orenburg Youth 
03/05 16:00
FT 
 Ural Youth
Spartak Moscow Youth 
03/05 13:00
FT 
 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth
Anzhi Youth 
29/04 18:00
FT 
 Spartak Moscow Youth
Rubin Kazan Youth 
29/04 16:00
FT 
 Orenburg Youth
Arsenal Tula Youth 
28/04 17:00
FT 
 Krasnodar Youth
Cska Moscow Youth 
27/04 18:00
FT 
 Zenit St.petersburg Youth
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth 
27/04 17:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth 
26/04 22:30
FT 
 Dinamo Moscow 2
Terek Groznyi Youth 1
24/04 22:00
FT 
 Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth
Ural Youth 
24/04 18:00
FT 
 Arsenal Tula Youth
Spartak Moscow Youth 
24/04 13:00
FT 
 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth
Orenburg Youth 
23/04 20:00
FT 
 Terek Groznyi Youth
Krasnodar Youth 
23/04 19:00
FT 
 Cska Moscow Youth
Anzhi Youth 
23/04 17:00
FT 
 Rostov Youth
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 
23/04 17:00
FT 
 Zenit St.petersburg Youth
Dinamo Moscow 2 
23/04 16:30
FT 
 Rubin Kazan Youth
Ufa Youth 
19/04 20:00
FT 
 Dinamo Moscow 2
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth 
19/04 19:00
FT 
 Spartak Moscow Youth
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth 
19/04 18:00
FT 
 Krasnodar Youth
Zenit St.petersburg Youth 
19/04 18:00
FT 
 Ufa Youth
Arsenal Tula Youth