livescore - live soccer scores

Russia Russia Premier League Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
11/12 00:30
FT 
 Terek Groznyi
Arsenal Tula 
10/12 00:00
FT 
 Zenit St Petersburg
Rubin Kazan 
09/12 21:30
FT 
 Krasnodar
Ufa 
09/12 19:00
FT 
 Dinamo Moscow
Ural Sr 
09/12 01:00
FT 
1 Anzhi
Spartak Moscow 
08/12 22:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow
Gazovik Orenburg 
08/12 20:00
FT 
 CSKA Moscow
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 
08/12 17:30
FT 
1 Krylya Sovetov Samara
FK Rostov 2
04/12 00:30
FT 
 Arsenal Tula
Zenit St Petersburg 
03/12 00:00
FT 
1 Spartak Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow 
02/12 21:30
FT 
 FK Rostov
CSKA Moscow 1
02/12 19:00
FT 
 Krasnodar
Ural Sr 
02/12 00:00
FT 
 Anzhi
Ufa 
01/12 19:00
FT 
 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Terek Groznyi 
01/12 00:30
FT 
 Rubin Kazan
Dinamo Moscow 
26/11 00:00
FT 
 Zenit St Petersburg
FK Rostov 1
25/11 21:30
FT 
1 Krasnodar
Arsenal Tula 
25/11 00:00
FT 
 Anzhi
Rubin Kazan 
24/11 21:30
FT 
 Gazovik Orenburg
Ufa 1
24/11 01:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow
Ural Sr 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Terek Groznyi
CSKA Moscow 
12/11 00:00
FT 
 CSKA Moscow
Zenit St Petersburg 
11/11 21:30
FT 
 Rubin Kazan
Lokomotiv Moscow 
11/11 21:00
FT 
 Krasnodar
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 
11/11 19:00
FT 
 Ufa
Spartak Moscow 
11/11 00:00
FT 
 FK Rostov
Dinamo Moscow 
10/11 21:30
FT 
 Krylya Sovetov Samara
Terek Groznyi 
10/11 19:00
FT 
 Ural Sr
Gazovik Orenburg 
10/11 00:30
FT 
 Arsenal Tula
Anzhi 
06/11 00:00
FT 
 Anzhi
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 
05/11 21:30
FT 
 Ufa
Krylya Sovetov Samara 
05/11 19:00
FT 
 Gazovik Orenburg
Rubin Kazan 1
05/11 00:00
FT 
 Spartak Moscow
Ural Sr 
04/11 21:30
FT 
 Krasnodar
FK Rostov 
04/11 19:00
FT 
1 Zenit St Petersburg
Terek Groznyi 
03/11 21:30
FT 
1 Dinamo Moscow
CSKA Moscow 
03/11 19:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow
Arsenal Tula 
30/10 01:30
FT 
 Rubin Kazan
Spartak Moscow 
29/10 23:00
FT 
1 Krylya Sovetov Samara
Zenit St Petersburg 
29/10 00:00
FT 
 CSKA Moscow
Krasnodar 
28/10 21:30
FT 
 Terek Groznyi
Dinamo Moscow 
28/10 19:00
FT 
 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Lokomotiv Moscow 
28/10 00:00
FT 
1 FK Rostov
Anzhi 
27/10 21:30
FT 
 Arsenal Tula
Gazovik Orenburg 
27/10 19:00
FT 
1 Ural Sr
Ufa 
22/10 00:00
FT 
 Krasnodar
Terek Groznyi 
21/10 19:00
FT 
 Dinamo Moscow
Zenit St Petersburg 1
20/10 21:30
FT 
 Ufa
Rubin Kazan 
20/10 19:00
FT 
1 Ural Sr
Krylya Sovetov Samara 1
20/10 16:30
FT 
 Gazovik Orenburg
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk