livescore - live soccer scores

Russia Russia Premier League Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
20/10 01:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow
FK Rostov 
19/10 23:00
FT 
 Anzhi
CSKA Moscow 
08/10 00:00
FT 
 CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow 1
07/10 21:30
FT 
 Zenit St Petersburg
Krasnodar 1
07/10 19:00
FT 
 Terek Groznyi
Anzhi 
07/10 16:30
FT 
 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Spartak Moscow 
07/10 00:00
FT 
 Rubin Kazan
Ural Sr 
06/10 21:30
FT 
 FK Rostov
Gazovik Orenburg 
06/10 19:00
FT 
 Krylya Sovetov Samara
Dinamo Moscow 
06/10 00:30
FT 
 Arsenal Tula
Ufa 
02/10 00:30
FT 
 Rubin Kazan
Krylya Sovetov Samara 
01/10 00:00
FT 
 Spartak Moscow
FK Rostov 
30/09 21:30
FT 
 Krasnodar
Dinamo Moscow 
30/09 19:00
FT 
1 Anzhi
Zenit St Petersburg 
30/09 00:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow
Terek Groznyi 
29/09 21:30
FT 
 Ufa
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 
29/09 16:30
FT 
 Ural Sr
Arsenal Tula 
28/09 22:30
FT 
 Gazovik Orenburg
CSKA Moscow 
24/09 23:30
FT 
 Krylya Sovetov Samara
Krasnodar 
24/09 00:00
FT 
 CSKA Moscow
Spartak Moscow 
23/09 21:30
FT 
 Zenit St Petersburg
Lokomotiv Moscow 1
23/09 00:00
FT 
 FK Rostov
Ufa 
23/09 00:00
FT 
 Terek Groznyi
Gazovik Orenburg 
22/09 21:30
FT 
 Arsenal Tula
Rubin Kazan 
22/09 19:00
FT 
 Dinamo Moscow
Anzhi 
22/09 16:30
FT 
 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Ural Sr 
17/09 22:30
FT 
 Ural Sr
FK Rostov 
17/09 00:00
FT 
 Spartak Moscow
Terek Groznyi 
16/09 21:30
FT 
 Anzhi
Krasnodar 
16/09 19:00
FT 
 Gazovik Orenburg
Zenit St Petersburg 
16/09 00:00
FT 
 Arsenal Tula
Krylya Sovetov Samara 
15/09 21:30
FT 
 Ufa
CSKA Moscow 
15/09 19:00
FT 
 Rubin Kazan
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 
15/09 00:30
FT 
1 Lokomotiv Moscow
Dinamo Moscow 
03/09 02:30
FT 
 Terek Groznyi
Ufa 
03/09 00:00
FT 
 Zenit St Petersburg
Spartak Moscow 
02/09 21:30
FT 
 Dinamo Moscow
Gazovik Orenburg 
02/09 19:00
FT 
 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Arsenal Tula 
02/09 00:00
FT 
 Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moscow 
01/09 21:30
FT 
 CSKA Moscow
Ural Sr 
01/09 19:00
FT 
 Krylya Sovetov Samara
Anzhi 
01/09 00:30
FT 
 FK Rostov
Rubin Kazan 
27/08 22:30
FT 
 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Krylya Sovetov Samara 1
27/08 00:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow
Anzhi 
26/08 21:30
FT 
1 Ufa
Zenit St Petersburg 
26/08 19:00
FT 
 Gazovik Orenburg
Krasnodar 
26/08 00:00
FT 
 Spartak Moscow
Dinamo Moscow 
25/08 21:30
FT 
 Rubin Kazan
CSKA Moscow 
25/08 19:00
FT 
 Ural Sr
Terek Groznyi 
25/08 00:30
FT 
 Arsenal Tula
FK Rostov