livescore - live soccer scores

Russia Russia Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
31/07 00:30
FT 
 Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Vladimir 
28/07 21:00
FT 
 Pskov 747
Luki Energiya 
27/07 20:00
AET 
 Spartak Vladikavkaz
Spartak Nalchik 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [3-4], Spartak Nalchik win
22/08 00:00
FT 
 Khimki
Avangard 
21/08 23:30
FT 
 Shinnik Yaroslavl
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
21/08 23:30
FT 
 Salyut-Energia Belgorod
Fakel Voronezh 
21/08 23:30
FT 
1 Leningradets
Baltika 
21/08 23:30
FT 
 FK Zvezda Ryazan
Chertanovo Moscow 
21/08 23:00
AET 
1 Veles
Torpedo Moscow 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-3], Penalty [5-6], Torpedo Moscow win
21/08 23:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Torpedo Armavir 1
21/08 23:00
FT 
 Inter Cherkessk
Chayka K Sr 
21/08 22:00
FT 
 Ararat Moscow
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 
21/08 21:00
FT 
 Alania
Rotor Volgograd 
21/08 17:00
FT 
1 FK Chita
Luch-Energiya 
10/08 17:00
FT 
 Blagoveshchensk
Sakhalin 
09/08 21:00
FT 
 Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Dinamo Barnaul 
06/08 00:00
FT 
 Murom
Ararat Moscow 
05/08 23:30
AET 
1 Luki Energiya
Leningradets 1
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-5], Leningradets win
05/08 22:00
FT 
 Spartak Nalchik
Inter Cherkessk 
05/08 22:00
FT 
 Veles
Krasny Smolensk 
05/08 21:00
FT 
1 Alania
Volgar-Astrakhan 
04/08 21:00
AET 
 Kamaz
Zvezda Perm 1
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [6-5], Kamaz win
04/08 21:00
FT 
 Nosta Novotroitsk
FK Tyumen 
28/07 23:00
FT 
 Torpedo Vladimir
Murom 
28/07 22:00
FT 
 Alania
Anzhi 
28/07 21:00
FT 
 Salyut-Energia Belgorod
Metallurg Lipetsk 
28/07 21:00
FT 
1 FK Zvezda Ryazan
Znamya Truda 1
28/07 21:00
FT 
 Veles
Rodina Moskva 
28/07 21:00
FT 
1 Mashuk-KMV
Inter Cherkessk 
28/07 20:00
AET 
 Chelyabinsk
FK Tyumen 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-1], FK Tyumen win
28/07 20:00
FT 
 Magnitogorsk
Nosta Novotroitsk 
28/07 20:00
FT 
 Zvezda Perm
Zenit-Izhevsk 
28/07 19:30
AET 
 Dinamo Barnaul
Sibir M Novosibirsk 
90min [0-0], 120min [2-1], Dinamo Barnaul win
28/07 19:00
FT 
 FK Kolomna
Ararat Moscow 
28/07 19:00
FT 
 Dolgiye Prudy
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk 
28/07 18:00
FT 
 Khimik Avgust
Volga Ulyanovsk 1
21/07 22:00
FT 
1 FK Kolomna
Saturn 
20/07 21:00
FT 
 Khimik Avgust
Lada Sok Dimitrovgrad 
22/05 23:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow
Ural Sr 
16/05 00:30
FT 
 FK Rostov
Lokomotiv Moscow 
16/05 00:00
FT 
 Arsenal Tula
Ural Sr 1
04/04 00:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow
FK Rostov 
03/04 22:00
FT 
1 Ural Sr
Arsenal Tula 1
07/03 22:00
FT 
 Ural Sr
Spartak Moscow 
07/03 00:00
FT 
1 Rubin Kazan
Lokomotiv Moscow 
07/03 00:00
FT 
 Arsenal Tula
Gazovik Orenburg 
25/02 00:00
FT 
 FK Rostov
Krasnodar 
06/12 00:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow
Rubin Kazan 
06/12 00:30
FT 
 Krasnodar
FK Rostov 
06/12 00:30
FT 
 Spartak Moscow
Ural Sr