livescore - live soccer scores

Romania Romania Liga 3 Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 Electrosid Titu
Acso Filiasi 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 Stiinta Miroslava
Csikszereda 
02/12 20:20
FT 
 Cs Mioveni Ii
Csm Flacara Moreni 1
02/12 20:00
FT 
 Atletico Vaslui
Odorheiu Secuiesc 
02/12 20:00
FT 
 Pascani
Infratirea Harman 1
02/12 20:00
FT 
 Atletic Bradu
Cs Sporting Rosiori 
02/12 20:00
FT 
 Scm Argesul Pitesti
Fcm Alexandria 
02/12 20:00
FT 
 Cs Aerostar Bacau
Acs Olimpic Cetate Rasnov 
02/12 20:00
FT 
 Sc Municipal Petrotub Roman
Avantul Valea Marului 1
02/12 20:00
FT 
1 Concordia Chiajn Ii
Petrolul Ploiesti 
02/12 20:00
FT 
 Cs Osorhei
Unirea Dej 
02/12 20:00
FT 
 Cs Sanatatea Cluj
Afc Hermannstadt 
02/12 20:00
FT 
1 Targu Mures B
Zalau 
25/11 20:00
FT 
 Gaz Metan Medias Ii
Unirea Jucu 
25/11 20:00
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti 2
Scm Argesul Pitesti 
25/11 20:00
FT 
 Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti Ii
Csm Oltenita 
25/11 20:00
FT 
 National Sebis
Cs Municipal Lugoj 
25/11 20:00
FT 
 Voluntari B
Cs Universitatea Craiova B 
25/11 20:00
FT 
 Zalau
Cs Sanatatea Cluj 1
25/11 20:00
FT 
 Metaloglobus
Astra Giurgiu Ii 
25/11 20:00
FT 
 Acso Filiasi
Atletic Bradu 
25/11 20:00
FT 
 Nuova Mama Mia
Cetate Deva 
18/11 20:05
FT 
 Cs Mioveni Ii
Acso Filiasi 
18/11 20:00
FT 
 Unirea Jucu
Afc Hermannstadt 
18/11 20:00
FT 
 Targu Mures B
Cs Sanatatea Cluj 
18/11 20:00
FT 
 Astra Giurgiu Ii
Tunari 
18/11 20:00
FT 
 Atletic Bradu
Petrolul Ploiesti 
18/11 20:00
FT 
 Concordia Chiajn Ii
Steaua Bucuresti 2 
18/11 20:00
FT 
 Pascani
Odorheiu Secuiesc 
18/11 20:00
FT 
 Odorheiu Secuiesc
Cs Aerostar Bacau 
18/11 20:00
FT 
 Cs Municipal Lugoj
Pandurii 2 
18/11 20:00
FT 
 Sc Municipal Petrotub Roman
Sportul Chiscani 
18/11 20:00
FT 
 Metalurgistul Cugir
Acs Bistrita 
12/11 20:00
FT 
 Unirea Dej
Avantul Reghin 
12/11 20:00
FT 
 Gloria Popesti-leordeni
Csa Axiopolis 
11/11 20:05
FT 
 Csikszereda
Csm Ramnicu Sarat 1
11/11 20:00
FT 
 Acs Bistrita
Cs Iernut 
11/11 20:00
FT 
 Zalau
Unirea Jucu 
11/11 20:00
FT 
1 Cs Sanatatea Cluj
Comuna Recea 
11/11 20:00
FT 
 Nuova Mama Mia
Scolar Resita 
11/11 20:00
FT 
 Viitorul Domnesti
Viitorul Constanta B 
11/11 20:00
FT 
 Metaloglobus
Tunari 
11/11 20:00
FT 
 Millenium Giarmata
National Sebis 
11/11 20:00
FT 
 Unirea Alba Iulia
Uta Batrana Doamna Ii 
11/11 20:00
FT 
 Acso Filiasi
Acs Sirineasa 
11/11 20:00
FT 
 Pandurii 2
Cs Performanta Ighiu 
08/11 17:00
FT 
 Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti Ii
Astra Giurgiu Ii 
04/11 20:00
FT 
 Targu Mures B
Comuna Recea 
04/11 20:00
FT 
 Voluntari B
Acso Filiasi 
04/11 20:00
FT 
 Cs Municipal Lugoj
Industria Galda