livescore - live soccer scores

Romania Romania Liga 2 Seria 1 Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
04/12 17:30
FT 
 Chindia Targoviste
Politehnica Timisoara 
03/12 20:30
FT 
 Brasov
Sepsi 
03/12 19:00
FT 
 Clinceni
Luceafarul Oradea 
03/12 18:00
FT 
 Ramnicu Valcea
Uta Batrana Doamna 
03/12 17:00
FT 
1 Dacia Unirea Braila
Dunarea Calarasi 1
03/12 17:00
FT 
 CS Rapid CFR Suceava
Unirea Tarlungeni 
02/12 23:59
FT 
 CS Mioveni
Juventus Bucharest 
28/11 23:59
FT 
 Brasov
Afumati 
27/11 17:00
FT 
 Chindia Targoviste
Uta Batrana Doamna 
26/11 18:00
FT 
 CS Rapid CFR Suceava
Dunarea Calarasi 
26/11 17:00
FT 
 Dacia Unirea Braila
Olimpia Satu Mare 
26/11 17:00
FT 
 Balotesti
Clinceni 
26/11 17:00
FT 
 CS Mioveni
Sepsi 
26/11 17:00
FT 
 Ramnicu Valcea
Unirea Tarlungeni 
23/11 20:00
FT 
 Sepsi
Metalul Resita 
23/11 20:00
FT 
1 Juventus Bucharest
Dacia Unirea Braila 
23/11 20:00
FT 
 Olimpia Satu Mare
CS Rapid CFR Suceava 
23/11 20:00
FT 
 Dunarea Calarasi
Ramnicu Valcea 1
23/11 20:00
FT 
 Unirea Tarlungeni
Chindia Targoviste 
23/11 20:00
FT 
 Politehnica Timisoara
Balotesti 
23/11 18:00
FT 
 Afumati
CS Mioveni 1
22/11 20:00
FT 
 Luceafarul Oradea
Brasov 
20/11 19:00
FT 
1 CS Rapid CFR Suceava
Juventus Bucharest 
19/11 20:00
FT 
 CS Mioveni
Luceafarul Oradea 
19/11 17:30
FT 
 Chindia Targoviste
Dunarea Calarasi 
19/11 17:00
FT 
 Balotesti
Uta Batrana Doamna 
19/11 17:00
FT 
 Ramnicu Valcea
Olimpia Satu Mare 
19/11 17:00
FT 
 Dacia Unirea Braila
Sepsi 
13/11 20:00
FT 
 Uta Batrana Doamna
Politehnica Timisoara 
13/11 17:30
FT 
 Sepsi
CS Rapid CFR Suceava 
12/11 18:30
FT 
 Olimpia Satu Mare
Chindia Targoviste 
12/11 18:00
FT 
 Juventus Bucharest
Ramnicu Valcea 1
12/11 17:00
FT 
 Clinceni
Brasov 1
12/11 17:00
FT 
 Afumati
Dacia Unirea Braila 
12/11 17:00
FT 
2 Unirea Tarlungeni
Balotesti 1
07/11 23:59
FT 
 CS Mioveni
Brasov 
06/11 17:00
FT 
 Uta Batrana Doamna
Clinceni 
06/11 17:00
FT 
 Dacia Unirea Braila
Luceafarul Oradea 1
05/11 20:00
FT 
 Politehnica Timisoara
Unirea Tarlungeni 1
05/11 17:30
FT 
 Chindia Targoviste
Juventus Bucharest 
05/11 17:00
FT 
 Balotesti
Dunarea Calarasi 
05/11 17:00
FT 
1 Ramnicu Valcea
Sepsi 2
05/11 17:00
FT 
 CS Rapid CFR Suceava
Afumati 
31/10 20:00
FT 
1 Luceafarul Oradea
CS Rapid CFR Suceava 
30/10 17:00
FT 
 Afumati
Ramnicu Valcea 1
30/10 17:00
FT 
 Olimpia Satu Mare
Balotesti 
30/10 17:00
FT 
 Unirea Tarlungeni
Uta Batrana Doamna 
29/10 16:30
FT 
 Sepsi
Chindia Targoviste 
29/10 16:00
FT 
 Clinceni
CS Mioveni 
29/10 16:00
FT 
 Brasov
Metalul Resita