livescore - live soccer scores

Romania Romania B Play Off Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
03/08 23:00
FT 
 Universitaea Cluj
Metaloglobus 
10/10 16:00
FT 
 Snagov
Balotesti 
01/09 16:00
FT 
 CS Mioveni
Metaloglobus 
25/08 15:55
FT 
 Luceafarul Oradea
ACS Poli Timisoara 
09/12 18:00
FT 
 Petrolul Ploiesti
Balotesti 
10/03 19:00
FT 
 Luceafarul Oradea
Universitaea Cluj 
24/04 00:30
FT 
 CS Mioveni
Petrolul Ploiesti 
21/04 16:30
FT 
 Dacia Unirea Braila
Universitaea Cluj 
20/04 16:00
FT 
 Clinceni
Metaloglobus 
20/04 16:00
FT 
 Juventus Bucharest
Scm Argesul Pitesti 
20/04 16:00
FT 
1 Farul Constanta
Cs Aerostar Bacau 1
20/04 16:00
FT 
 ACS Poli Timisoara
Acs Sirineasa 
20/04 16:00
FT 
 Snagov
Pandurii 
14/04 19:00
FT 
 Luceafarul Oradea
Petrolul Ploiesti 2
14/04 17:00
FT 
 Chindia Targoviste
ACS Poli Timisoara 
14/04 16:00
FT 
 Acs Sirineasa
Ripensia Timisoara 
13/04 19:00
FT 
 Universitaea Cluj
Farul Constanta 
11/04 00:00
FT 
 Petrolul Ploiesti
Scm Argesul Pitesti 
10/04 22:00
FT 
 Dacia Unirea Braila
Acs Sirineasa 
10/04 22:00
FT 
 Farul Constanta
Politehnica Timisoara 
10/04 22:00
FT 
 CS Mioveni
Cs Aerostar Bacau 
10/04 22:00
FT 
 Snagov
Luceafarul Oradea 
10/04 19:55
FT 
 ACS Poli Timisoara
Metaloglobus 
09/04 22:30
FT 
 Juventus Bucharest
Universitaea Cluj 
07/04 20:00
FT 
 Cs Aerostar Bacau
Petrolul Ploiesti 
06/04 16:00
FT 
 Acs Sirineasa
Farul Constanta 
06/04 16:00
FT 
 Pandurii
ACS Poli Timisoara 1
31/03 18:00
FT 
 UTA Arad
Snagov 
30/03 20:30
FT 
 Farul Constanta
Chindia Targoviste 1
30/03 17:00
FT 
 ACS Poli Timisoara
Balotesti 1
25/03 02:00
FT 
1 Universitaea Cluj
Scm Argesul Pitesti 
25/03 00:00
FT 
 Politehnica Timisoara
Petrolul Ploiesti 
24/03 21:30
FT 
 Chindia Targoviste
Juventus Bucharest 
24/03 19:00
FT 
 Snagov
ACS Poli Timisoara 1
24/03 17:00
FT 
 Acs Sirineasa
CS Mioveni 
23/03 17:00
FT 
 Luceafarul Oradea
Cs Aerostar Bacau 
23/03 17:00
FT 
 Metaloglobus
Farul Constanta 
20/03 01:30
FT 
 Petrolul Ploiesti
Acs Sirineasa 
17/03 17:00
FT 
 Ripensia Timisoara
Snagov 
16/03 17:00
FT 
 Juventus Bucharest
Metaloglobus 
16/03 17:00
FT 
 Farul Constanta
Pandurii 
10/03 21:00
FT 
 Chindia Targoviste
Petrolul Ploiesti 
09/03 17:00
FT 
2 Balotesti
Farul Constanta 1
09/03 17:00
FT 
 Acs Sirineasa
Scm Argesul Pitesti 
09/03 17:00
FT 
 Metaloglobus
CS Mioveni 
09/03 17:00
FT 
 Pandurii
Juventus Bucharest 1
04/03 23:30
FT 
 Universitaea Cluj
Politehnica Timisoara 
03/03 20:00
FT 
 Petrolul Ploiesti
Metaloglobus 
02/03 17:00
FT 
 Cs Aerostar Bacau
Acs Sirineasa 1
02/03 17:00
FT 
 Farul Constanta
Snagov