livescore - live soccer scores

Portugal Portugal Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
20/10 22:00
AET 
1 Amora
Belenenses 
90min [3-3], 120min [3-4], Belenenses win
04/11 23:00
FT 
 Sc Penalva Do Castelo
Maritimo B 
22/10 03:00
FT 
 Felgueiras
Sporting Braga 
21/10 23:00
FT 
 Sacavenense
Aves 
21/10 22:00
FT 
 Pacos Ferreira
Gafanha 
21/10 22:00
FT 
1 Santa Iria
Scpraiense 
21/10 22:00
AET 
 Montalegre
Oriental Lisboa 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Montalegre win
21/10 22:00
AET 
 GD Estoril-Praia
Desportivo de Tondela 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Desportivo de Tondela win
21/10 22:00
FT 
 Fatima
Boavista 
21/10 22:00
AET 
 Lusitano VRSA
Nacional Montevideo 
90min [2-2], 120min [4-3], Lusitano VRSA win
21/10 22:00
AET 
 Moura
Maritimo 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [3-4], Maritimo win
21/10 22:00
FT 
 Armacenenses
Vitoria Setubal 
21/10 22:00
FT 
 Maria da Fonte
Santa Clara 
21/10 22:00
FT 
1 Marr Tino
Moreirense 
21/10 22:00
FT 
 SCU Torreense
Rio Ave 
21/10 22:00
FT 
 Pedras Salgadas
Chaves 
21/10 22:00
AET 
 Fafe
Penafiel 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [2-4], Penafiel win
21/10 22:00
AET 
 Mirandela
Feirense 1
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Feirense win
21/10 22:00
FT 
 Limianos
SC Covilha 
21/10 22:00
FT 
 Agueda
Louletano 1
21/10 22:00
FT 
 Vilafranquense
Anadia 
21/10 22:00
FT 
 Leixoes
Amarante 
21/10 22:00
FT 
 Casa Pia Ac
Sc Angrense 
21/10 22:00
FT 
 SC Farense
Arouca 
21/10 21:00
AET 
 Vale Formoso
Sc Coimbroes 2
90min [2-2], 120min [4-3], Vale Formoso win
21/10 03:45
FT 
 Loris
Sporting Lisbon 
20/10 23:00
AET 
 Sp Espinho
Academico Viseu 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-3], Penalty [11-10], Sp Espinho win
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Valenciano
Vitoria Guimaraes 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 CD Cova Piedade
Portimonense 
20/10 03:15
FT 
1 Cd Ciudad Real
Porto 
19/10 03:45
FT 
 Sertanense
Benfica 
30/09 23:00
FT 
 Vale Formoso
Uniao Leiria 
30/09 22:00
AET 
 Cesarense
SC Covilha 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], SC Covilha win
30/09 22:00
FT 
 Clube Desportivo Trofense
Penafiel 
30/09 19:00
FT 
 Scpraiense
Pinhalnovense 1
30/09 02:45
FT 
1 Leca
Leixoes 2
29/09 22:30
FT 
 Gondomar
CD Cova Piedade 
10/09 00:00
FT 
1 Almancilense
Moura 
10/09 00:00
FT 
 Vila Real
Torquay Cádiz 
10/09 00:00
FT 
 Amarante
Assoc.Desportiva Oliveirense 
10/09 00:00
FT 
 Benf.C.Branco
Uniao Leiria 1
10/09 00:00
FT 
 St Maur Lusitanos
Beira Mar 
10/09 00:00
FT 
 Gondomar
Leca 1
10/09 00:00
FT 
1 Clube Desportivo Trofense
Vizela 
10/09 00:00
FT 
1 Su 1 Dezembro
Sintrense 
10/09 00:00
FT 
 Arc Oleiros
Fatima 
10/09 00:00
AET 
 CD Cinfaes
Sp Espinho 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-5], Sp Espinho win
10/09 00:00
FT 
1 Cesarense
Sp Meda 
10/09 00:00
FT 
 Ferreiras
Lusitano VRSA 
10/09 00:00
FT 
 Merelinense
Vieira Sport