livescore - live soccer scores

Poland Poland Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
01/12 03:30
FT 
1 Wisla Krakow
Lech Poznan 
01/12 00:30
FT 
 Wigry Suwalki
Gks Jastrzebie 
30/11 03:30
FT 
 Arka Gdynia
Bytovia Bytow 
30/11 00:30
FT 
 Pogon Szczecin
Puszcza Niepolomice 
26/10 19:30
FT 
 Puszcza Niepolomice
Pogon Szczecin 
26/10 02:45
FT 
 Lech Poznan
Wisla Krakow 
25/10 23:30
FT 
 Bytovia Bytow
Arka Gdynia 
25/10 20:00
FT 
 Gks Jastrzebie
Wigry Suwalki 1
28/09 23:45
FT 
 Pogon Szczecin
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
27/09 23:45
FT 
 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Wisla Krakow 
23/09 02:30
FT 
 Bytovia Bytow
Slask Wroclaw 
22/09 23:30
FT 
 Kszo Ostrowiec
Arka Gdynia 
22/09 02:45
FT 
 Ruch Chorzow
Lech Poznan 
21/09 20:45
AET 
 Puszcza Niepolomice
Lechia Gdansk 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-2]
21/09 02:30
FT 
 Gornik Zabrze
Wigry Suwalki 
20/09 20:45
AET 
 Gks Jastrzebie
Gornik Leczna 1
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[7-6]
14/09 22:30
FT 
 Wisla Krakow
Kmita Zabierzow 
24/08 23:59
AET 
 Piast Gliwice
Lechia Gdansk 1
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[3-5]
11/08 02:30
AET 
 Gornik Zabrze
Legia Warszawa 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-2]
11/08 02:00
FT 
 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Stal Mielec 
11/08 01:00
FT 
 Bytovia Bytow
Zaglebie Lubin 
10/08 23:30
AET 
 Sandecja
Slask Wroclaw 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-2]
10/08 23:00
FT 
 Kp Calisia Kalisz
Pogon Szczecin 
10/08 23:00
FT 
 Gks Jastrzebie
Radomiak Radom 
10/08 02:30
FT 
 Cracovia Krakow
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
10/08 01:45
FT 
 Wigry Suwalki
LKS Nieciecza 
10/08 01:00
FT 
 Podbeskidzie
Lech Poznan 
09/08 23:59
FT 
 Miedz Legnica
Gornik Leczna 
09/08 23:30
AET 
 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Wisla Krakow 1
90 minutes[3-3],120 minutes[3-4]
09/08 23:00
AET 
 Puszcza Niepolomice
Korona Kielce 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-2]
09/08 23:00
FT 
 Olimpia Zambrow
Arka Gdynia 
09/08 23:00
FT 
 Kszo Ostrowiec
Rakow Czestochowa 
28/07 01:00
FT 
 Stal Mielec
Wisla Plock 
23/07 23:59
FT 
 Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Chojniczanka Chojnice 
23/07 23:30
AET 
 Belchatow
Miedz Legnica 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[6-7]
23/07 23:00
FT 
 Kks 1925 Kalisz
Polonia Bytom 
23/07 23:00
FT 
 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Bytovia Bytow 
23/07 23:00
AET 
 Kszo Ostrowiec
Pogon Siedlce 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1]
23/07 23:00
AET 
 Rakow Czestochowa
Chrobry Glogow 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[6-5]
23/07 23:00
AET 
 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Sandecja 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-4]
23/07 23:00
AET 
 Wda Swiecie
Puszcza Niepolomice 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-2]
23/07 22:30
FT 
 Ks Legionovia Legionowo
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 
23/07 22:00
FT 
 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Wigry Suwalki 
23/07 19:00
FT 
 Olimpia Zambrow
GKS Tychy 
23/07 01:00
FT 
 Row 1964 Rybnik
Stomil Olsztyn 
23/07 00:30
FT 
 Radomiak Radom
GKS Katowice 
17/07 23:00
AET 
 Swit Skolwin
Polonia Bytom 1
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[4-5]
16/07 23:59
FT 
 Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski
Pogon Siedlce 
16/07 23:59
FT 
 Radomiak Radom
Stal Stalowa Wola 
16/07 23:59
FT 
 Garbarnia Krakow
Puszcza Niepolomice