livescore - live soccer scores

Poland Poland 3. Liga Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
13/08 23:30
FT 
 Ks Legionovia Legionowo
Olimpia Zambrow 
08/10 21:30
FT 
 Odra Opole
Rozwoj Katowice 
01/10 21:00
FT 
 Rozwoj Katowice
Polonia Bytom 
15/09 00:00
FT 
 Mks Kluczbork
Stal Brzeg 
14/06 23:59
FT 
 Gks Jastrzebie
BKS Stal BB 
29/04 01:00
FT 
 Polonia Bytom
Rozwoj Katowice 
22/04 21:00
FT 
 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 
15/04 18:00
FT 
 Rakow Czestochowa
Puszcza Niepolomice 
12/11 23:59
FT 
 Polonia Bytom
Odra Opole 
18/04 23:30
FT 
 Garbarnia Krakow
Rozwoj Katowice 
03/02 18:00
FT 
 LKS Lodz
Belchatow 
21/06 00:00
FT 
 Ruch Radzionkow
Polonia Bytom 
19/05 20:00
FT 
 Belchatow
Wisla Pulawy 
13/05 23:00
FT 
 Mks Kluczbork
Belchatow 
23/09 22:00
FT 
1 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Gornik Leczna 
22/09 01:20
FT 
 Ruch Chorzow
Gryf Wejherowo 
22/09 00:00
FT 
 Olimpia Grudziadz
Znicz Pruszkow 
19/09 23:00
FT 
 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Elana Torun 
13/09 02:00
FT 
 Motor Lublin
Czarni Polaniec 
12/09 01:20
FT 
1 Ruch Chorzow
Znicz Pruszkow 
10/09 00:00
FT 
 Polonia Warszawa
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 
09/09 22:00
FT 
1 Sokol Sieniawa
Wisla Sandomierz 
09/09 17:15
FT 
 Pelikan Lowicz
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 
09/09 00:00
FT 
 Belchatow
Rozwoj Katowice 
08/09 19:00
FT 
 Wislanie Jaskowice
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 
08/09 18:00
FT 
 Zaglebie Lubin B
Miedz Legnica Ii 
08/09 17:00
FT 
 Pogon Szczecin Ii
Kp Starogard Gdanski 
07/09 23:30
FT 
 Stal Brzeg
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 
06/09 01:00
FT 
 Victoria Sulejowek
Lks Lomza 
05/09 23:00
FT 
 Avia Swidnik
Stal Rzeszow 
05/09 23:00
FT 
 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Sokol Ostroda 
05/09 23:00
FT 
 Ks Legionovia Legionowo
Huragan Morag 
05/09 23:00
FT 
 Mks Elk
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 
05/09 23:00
FT 
 Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
Polonia Warszawa 1
05/09 23:00
FT 
 Unia Skierniewice
Pelikan Lowicz 
05/09 23:00
FT 
1 Ursus Warszawa
Olimpia Zambrow 
02/09 22:00
FT 
 Gryf Wejherowo
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 
02/09 17:15
FT 
 Pelikan Lowicz
Ursus Warszawa 
01/09 01:00
FT 
 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Huragan Morag 
30/08 01:00
FT 
 Motor Lublin
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 
29/08 23:30
FT 
 Chelmianka Chelm
Avia Swidnik 
29/08 23:00
FT 
 Hutnik Krakow
Wisla Sandomierz 
29/08 23:00
FT 
 Podhale Nowy
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 
29/08 23:00
FT 
 Stal Rzeszow
Sola Oswiecim 
29/08 23:00
FT 
 Gawin Sleza Wroclaw
Miedz Legnica Ii 1
29/08 23:00
FT 
 Ruch Zdzieszowice
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 
29/08 23:00
FT 
1 Ruch Radzionkow
Gks Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 
26/08 18:00
FT 
 Lech Ii Poznan
Sokol Kleczew 
26/08 17:00
FT 
 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Pelikan Lowicz 1
26/08 17:00
FT 
 Legia Warszawa B
Olimpia Zambrow