livescore - live soccer scores

Poland Poland 3. Liga Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
13/09 23:00
FT 
1 Sokol Kleczew
Pogon Szczecin Ii 
12/09 00:00
FT 
 KS Energetyk ROW
Stal Brzeg 
11/09 22:00
FT 
 Korona Ii Kielce
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 1
10/09 21:30
FT 
 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Polonia Bytom 
07/09 23:00
FT 
 Slask Wroclaw Ii
Rekord Bielsko Biala 
07/09 21:00
FT 
 Nielba Wagrowiec
Unia Janikowo 
07/09 19:00
FT 
1 Stal Brzeg
Ruch Zdzieszowice 
07/09 18:00
FT 
 Avia Swidnik
Podhale Nowy 1
06/09 23:00
FT 
 Huragan Morag
Unia Skierniewice 1
05/09 23:00
FT 
 Kszo Ostrowiec
Sokol Sieniawa 
05/09 19:00
FT 
1 Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
Concordia Elblag 
04/09 23:00
FT 
 Rekord Bielsko Biala
Ruch Chorzow 
30/08 23:45
FT 
1 Stal Brzeg
Slask Wroclaw Ii 
30/08 23:00
FT 
 Unia Skierniewice
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 
28/08 23:00
FT 
 Hutnik Krakow
Sokol Sieniawa 
28/08 23:00
FT 
 Korona Ii Kielce
Wisla Pulawy 
28/08 23:00
FT 
 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Chelmianka Chelm 2
28/08 23:00
FT 
 Wisloka Debica
Jutrzenka Giebultow 
28/08 23:00
FT 
 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Avia Swidnik 
24/08 19:00
FT 
 Jutrzenka Giebultow
Hutnik Krakow 
18/08 20:00
FT 
1 Lechia Zielona Gora
Gawin Sleza Wroclaw 1
18/08 18:00
FT 
 Korona Ii Kielce
Jutrzenka Giebultow 
18/08 18:00
FT 
 Miedz Legnica Ii
Slask Wroclaw Ii 
16/08 00:00
FT 
 Jarota Jarocin
Kp Calisia Kalisz 
15/08 23:00
FT 
 Chelmianka Chelm
Motor Lublin 
15/08 23:00
FT 
 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Stal Krasnik 
15/08 23:00
FT 
 Radunia Stezyca
Swit Skolwin 
15/08 23:00
FT 
 Sokol Sieniawa
Wisla Pulawy 
15/08 23:00
FT 
 Avia Swidnik
Hetman Zamosc 
15/08 23:00
FT 
 Sokol Kleczew
Unia Janikowo 
15/08 23:00
FT 
 Wisla Sandomierz
Korona Ii Kielce 
15/08 22:00
FT 
 Chemik Police
Baltyk Gdynia 
15/08 22:00
FT 
 Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Kp Starogard Gdanski 1
15/08 21:00
FT 
 Grom Nowy Staw
Gwardia Koszalin 
15/08 21:00
FT 
 Nielba Wagrowiec
Ks Mieszko Gniezno 
15/08 19:00
FT 
1 Jutrzenka Giebultow
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 
15/08 00:00
FT 
 Huragan Morag
Bron Radom 
15/08 00:00
FT 
 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Rks Radomsko 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Olimpia Zambrow
Concordia Elblag 
14/08 22:00
FT 
 Ursus Warszawa
Unia Skierniewice 
11/08 23:00
FT 
1 Stal Krasnik
Motor Lublin 
11/08 00:00
FT 
 Gwardia Koszalin
Nielba Wagrowiec 
03/08 19:00
FT 
1 Stal Brzeg
Gornik Ii Zabrze 
03/08 00:00
FT 
 Ks Polonia Sroda Wlkp
Ks Mieszko Gniezno 
03/08 00:00
FT 
1 KS Energetyk ROW
Gawin Sleza Wroclaw 
10/07 17:35
FT 
 Motor Lublin
Kszo Ostrowiec 
22/06 23:00
FT 
1 Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 
22/06 23:00
FT 
 Bron Radom
Victoria Sulejowek 
22/06 23:00
FT 
 Pelikan Lowicz
Huragan Morag