livescore - live soccer scores

Poland Poland 2. Liga Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
29/07 02:00
FT 
 Rakow Czestochowa
Gks Jastrzebie 
25/08 23:00
FT 
 Warta Poznan
LKS Lodz 
05/05 23:59
FT 
 Ruch Chorzow
Puszcza Niepolomice 
05/05 23:59
FT 
 Podbeskidzie
Rakow Czestochowa 
23/09 18:45
FT 
 GKS Katowice
Puszcza Niepolomice 
23/09 18:30
FT 
 Podbeskidzie
Sandecja 
23/09 01:00
FT 
 Olsztyn OKS 1945
Odra Opole 
23/09 01:00
FT 
 Stal Mielec
Gks Jastrzebie 
22/09 19:00
FT 
1 Garbarnia Krakow
Chojniczanka Chojnice 
22/09 18:45
FT 
2 Warta Poznan
Rakow Czestochowa 
20/09 01:00
FT 
 Stal Mielec
Wigry Suwalki 1
20/09 01:00
FT 
 Podbeskidzie
LKS Lodz 
20/09 01:00
FT 
 GKS Katowice
Odra Opole 
20/09 01:00
FT 
 Gks Jastrzebie
Olsztyn OKS 1945 
20/09 00:00
FT 
 LKS Nieciecza
Chojniczanka Chojnice 
20/09 00:00
FT 
 Chrobry Glogow
Puszcza Niepolomice 
16/09 18:30
FT 
 Rakow Czestochowa
Stal Mielec 
16/09 01:10
FT 
 Sandecja
Bytovia Bytow 
16/09 01:00
FT 
1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Olsztyn OKS 1945 1
15/09 21:00
FT 
 Gks Jastrzebie
Garbarnia Krakow 
15/09 18:45
FT 
 GKS Tychy
Podbeskidzie 
15/09 01:00
FT 
 Odra Opole
LKS Nieciecza 
15/09 01:00
FT 
 Chrobry Glogow
GKS Katowice 
15/09 00:00
FT 
 Wigry Suwalki
Warta Poznan 
15/09 00:00
FT 
 Puszcza Niepolomice
LKS Lodz 
09/09 18:30
FT 
 Garbarnia Krakow
Rakow Czestochowa 
08/09 22:00
FT 
 Bytovia Bytow
GKS Tychy 1
08/09 22:00
FT 
 Warta Poznan
Sandecja 
05/09 22:45
FT 
 Warta Poznan
Bytovia Bytow 
02/09 01:10
FT 
1 Sandecja
Stal Mielec 1
02/09 01:00
FT 
 Puszcza Niepolomice
Podbeskidzie 1
02/09 00:00
FT 
 GKS Tychy
Warta Poznan 
01/09 23:00
FT 
 Gks Jastrzebie
LKS Nieciecza 
01/09 23:00
FT 
1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
GKS Katowice 1
01/09 22:45
FT 
 LKS Lodz
Bytovia Bytow 
01/09 21:00
FT 
 Rakow Czestochowa
Olsztyn OKS 1945 
01/09 00:00
FT 
1 Wigry Suwalki
Garbarnia Krakow 
31/08 23:45
FT 
 Odra Opole
Chrobry Glogow 1
28/08 00:00
FT 
 Stal Mielec
GKS Tychy 
27/08 02:00
FT 
 LKS Nieciecza
Rakow Czestochowa 
27/08 01:00
FT 
 Chrobry Glogow
Chojniczanka Chojnice 
26/08 23:00
FT 
 Wigry Suwalki
Stomil Olsztyn 
26/08 23:00
FT 
 Odra Opole
Puszcza Niepolomice 
26/08 23:00
FT 
 Garbarnia Krakow
Sandecja 
26/08 02:00
FT 
 GKS Katowice
Gks Jastrzebie 
25/08 22:00
FT 
 Bytovia Bytow
Podbeskidzie 
23/08 02:30
FT 
 GKS Tychy
Garbarnia Krakow 
23/08 02:00
FT 
 Gks Jastrzebie
Chrobry Glogow 
23/08 02:00
FT 
 Rakow Czestochowa
GKS Katowice 
23/08 02:00
FT 
 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Odra Opole