livescore - live soccer scores

Poland Poland Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
07/10 21:30
FT 
 Arka Gdynia
Zaglebie Lubin 1
25/09 00:00
FT 
 Korona Kielce
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 
29/09 02:30
FT 
 Legia Warszawa
Arka Gdynia 
09/02 22:30
FT 
 Slask Wroclaw
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1
22/12 22:30
FT 
 Korona Kielce
Miedz Legnica 
09/12 01:00
FT 
 Korona Kielce
Wisla Plock 
14/04 23:00
FT 
 Rakow Czestochowa
Warta Poznan 
02/03 01:00
FT 
 Piast Gliwice
Slask Wroclaw 
21/04 00:00
FT 
 GKS Tychy
Puszcza Niepolomice 
20/04 23:30
FT 
 Stal Mielec
Chojniczanka Chojnice 
20/04 22:30
FT 
 LKS Nieciecza
GKS Katowice 
20/04 19:00
FT 
 Garbarnia Krakow
Odra Opole 1
20/04 02:30
FT 
 LKS Lodz
Sandecja 
19/04 01:45
FT 
 Olsztyn OKS 1945
Chrobry Glogow 
19/04 00:00
FT 
1 Podbeskidzie
Wigry Suwalki 
19/04 00:00
FT 
 Bytovia Bytow
Rakow Czestochowa 
15/04 00:00
FT 
1 Puszcza Niepolomice
GKS Katowice 
14/04 01:10
FT 
 Sandecja
Podbeskidzie 
14/04 00:00
FT 
 Arka Gdynia
Miedz Legnica 
14/04 00:00
FT 
 Cracovia Krakow
Lechia Gdansk 
14/04 00:00
FT 
 Lech Poznan
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
14/04 00:00
FT 
 Zaglebie Lubin
Wisla Krakow 
14/04 00:00
FT 
 Slask Wroclaw
Gornik Zabrze 
14/04 00:00
FT 
 Piast Gliwice
Korona Kielce 
14/04 00:00
FT 
 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Wisla Plock 
14/04 00:00
FT 
 Legia Warszawa
Pogon Szczecin 
14/04 00:00
FT 
 Chrobry Glogow
LKS Nieciecza 
13/04 23:45
FT 
 GKS Tychy
LKS Lodz 
13/04 23:00
FT 
 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Garbarnia Krakow 
13/04 23:00
FT 
 Odra Opole
Olsztyn OKS 1945 
13/04 22:00
FT 
 Wigry Suwalki
Bytovia Bytow 
13/04 02:30
FT 
 Gks Jastrzebie
Stal Mielec 
09/04 00:00
FT 
 Wisla Plock
Slask Wroclaw 
08/04 01:05
FT 
1 LKS Lodz
Puszcza Niepolomice 
08/04 00:00
FT 
 Gornik Zabrze
Legia Warszawa 
08/04 00:00
FT 
 LKS Nieciecza
Odra Opole 
07/04 23:45
FT 
 Podbeskidzie
GKS Tychy 2
07/04 22:00
FT 
 GKS Katowice
Chrobry Glogow 
07/04 21:30
FT 
 Pogon Szczecin
Arka Gdynia 1
07/04 21:00
FT 
 Garbarnia Krakow
Gks Jastrzebie 
07/04 02:30
FT 
 Lechia Gdansk
Lech Poznan 
07/04 00:00
FT 
 Wisla Krakow
Piast Gliwice 
07/04 00:00
FT 
 Olsztyn OKS 1945
Chojniczanka Chojnice 
06/04 22:00
FT 
 Warta Poznan
Wigry Suwalki 
06/04 22:00
FT 
1 Bytovia Bytow
Sandecja 
06/04 21:30
FT 
 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 
06/04 21:00
FT 
 Stal Mielec
Rakow Czestochowa 
06/04 02:30
FT 
1 Miedz Legnica
Cracovia Krakow 
06/04 00:00
FT 
 Korona Kielce
Zaglebie Lubin 
04/04 02:30
FT 
 Legia Warszawa
Jagiellonia Bialystok