livescore - live soccer scores

Paraguay Paraguay Division 2 Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
22/09 03:00
FT 
 Fulgencio Yegros
2 De Mayo Pjc 
22/09 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo Caaguazu
Martin Ledesma 
09/09 22:00
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
2 De Mayo Pjc 1
09/09 22:00
FT 
 Club Fernando De La Mora
Deportivo Liberacion 1
09/09 22:00
FT 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
General Caballero 
16/08 03:00
FT 
 Resistencia Sc
Sportivo San Lorenzo 2
16/08 02:45
FT 
 Guay Leena
Ovetense 1
09/08 05:30
FT 
 Rubio Nu Asuncion
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
09/08 03:00
FT 
 Martin Ledesma
General Caballero 
30/07 03:00
FT 
 Martin Ledesma
Sportivo Iteno 
29/07 22:00
FT 
 Guay Leena
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
28/07 06:30
FT 
 Sportivo Trinidense
Ovetense 
23/07 02:45
FT 
 Martin Ledesma
Deportivo Liberacion 
22/07 21:30
FT 
 General Caballero
Resistencia Sc 1
22/07 21:30
FT 
2 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sportivo Trinidense 1
21/07 02:45
FT 
 Ovetense
Fulgencio Yegros 1
16/07 03:00
FT 
1 Resistencia Sc
2 De Mayo Pjc 
16/07 03:00
FT 
 Sportivo Trinidense
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
16/07 03:00
FT 
 Resistencia Sc
2 De Mayo 
16/07 03:00
FT 
 Sportivo Trinidense
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
16/07 02:45
FT 
 Fulgencio Yegros
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1
16/07 02:45
FT 
 Ri 3 Corrales
Martin Ledesma 
16/07 02:45
FT 
 Fulgencio Yegros
Sportivo San Lorenzo 
15/07 03:00
FT 
 Rubio Nu Asuncion
Sportivo Iteno 
15/07 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo Liberacion
Ovetense 
15/07 02:45
FT 
 Guairena
General Caballero 
15/07 02:45
FT 
 Deportivo Caaguazu
Club Fernando De La Mora 
09/07 03:00
FT 
1 Martin Ledesma
Rubio Nu Asuncion 
09/07 02:45
FT 
 Ri 3 Corrales
Deportivo Liberacion 
09/07 02:45
FT 
 Martin Ledesma
Rubio Nu Asuncion 
08/07 21:30
FT 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Fulgencio Yegros 
08/07 21:30
FT 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Fulgencio Yegros 
08/07 05:30
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Ovetense 2
08/07 05:30
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Ovetense 
08/07 03:00
FT 
 Club Fernando De La Mora
Sportivo Trinidense 
08/07 03:00
FT 
 Club Fernando De La Mora
Sportivo Trinidense 
07/07 21:30
FT 
1 Sportivo Iteno
Resistencia Sc 
07/07 21:30
FT 
 Sportivo Iteno
Resistencia Sc 
07/07 21:30
FT 
 General Caballero
Deportivo Caaguazu 
02/07 03:00
FT 
1 Rubio Nu Asuncion
Ri 3 Corrales 
02/07 03:00
FT 
 Resistencia Sc
Martin Ledesma 
02/07 03:00
FT 
 Ovetense
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
02/07 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo Caaguazu
2 De Mayo 
02/07 03:00
FT 
 Rubio Nu Asuncion
Ri 3 Corrales 
02/07 03:00
FT 
 Resistencia Sc
Martin Ledesma 
02/07 03:00
FT 
 Ovetense
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
02/07 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo Liberacion
Sportivo San Lorenzo 
02/07 02:45
FT 
 Guairena
Sportivo Iteno 
01/07 22:00
FT 
1 Fulgencio Yegros
Club Fernando De La Mora 
01/07 22:00
FT 
 Fulgencio Yegros
Club Fernando De La Mora