livescore - live soccer scores

Paraguay Paraguay Division 2 Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
10/08 07:00
FT 
 Rubio Nu Asuncion
Independiente Fbc 2
03/08 06:00
FT 
 Rubio Nu Asuncion
Sportivo Iteno 
22/07 03:00
FT 
 2 De Mayo Pjc
Deportivo Caaguazu 
22/07 02:45
FT 
 Ri 3 Corrales
General Caballero 
22/07 02:45
FT 
1 Fulgencio Yegros
Resistencia Sc 
22/07 02:30
FT 
 Guay Leena
Independiente Fbc 
21/07 22:00
FT 
 Rubio Nu Asuncion
12 De Octubre 
15/07 03:00
FT 
 Sportivo Iteno
Guay Leena 
15/07 03:00
FT 
 Resistencia Sc
Ovetense 1
15/07 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo Caaguazu
Rubio Nu Asuncion 
15/07 03:00
FT 
1 Independiente Fbc
Sportivo Trinidense 
14/07 22:00
FT 
 General Caballero
2 De Mayo Pjc 
14/07 22:00
FT 
 12 De Octubre
Fulgencio Yegros 
13/07 06:00
FT 
 3 De Febrero
Ri 3 Corrales 
08/07 03:00
FT 
1 Fulgencio Yegros
Deportivo Caaguazu 1
07/07 22:00
FT 
1 Ovetense
12 De Octubre 2
30/06 22:00
FT 
 General Caballero
Fulgencio Yegros 
30/06 22:00
FT 
 12 De Octubre
Guay Leena 
17/06 05:30
FT 
 3 De Febrero
Rubio Nu Asuncion 
16/06 22:00
FT 
 Ri 3 Corrales
Ovetense 
16/06 22:00
FT 
 Sportivo Iteno
Independiente Fbc 
10/06 03:00
FT 
 Guay Leena
Ri 3 Corrales 
10/06 03:00
FT 
1 Sportivo Iteno
3 De Febrero 
10/06 02:50
FT 
1 Ovetense
2 De Mayo Pjc 1
10/06 02:30
FT 
 Independiente Fbc
Resistencia Sc 
03/06 05:00
FT 
 12 De Octubre
Independiente Fbc 
02/06 05:00
FT 
 Rubio Nu Asuncion
Ovetense 
02/06 05:00
FT 
 3 De Febrero
Fulgencio Yegros 
27/05 03:00
FT 
 Resistencia Sc
3 De Febrero 
27/05 03:00
FT 
 Ovetense
Fulgencio Yegros 
26/05 22:00
FT 
 Club Fernando De La Mora
General Caballero 1
26/05 05:00
FT 
 Sportivo Trinidense
2 De Mayo Pjc 
26/05 03:00
FT 
 Sportivo Iteno
12 De Octubre 
25/05 06:00
FT 
 Independiente Fbc
Deportivo Caaguazu 
04/05 07:00
FT 
 Rubio Nu Asuncion
Club Fernando De La Mora 
22/09 03:00
FT 
 Fulgencio Yegros
2 De Mayo Pjc 
22/09 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo Caaguazu
Martin Ledesma 
09/09 22:00
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
2 De Mayo Pjc 1
09/09 22:00
FT 
 Club Fernando De La Mora
Deportivo Liberacion 1
09/09 22:00
FT 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
General Caballero 
16/08 03:00
FT 
 Resistencia Sc
Sportivo San Lorenzo 2
16/08 02:45
FT 
 Guay Leena
Ovetense 1
09/08 05:30
FT 
 Rubio Nu Asuncion
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
09/08 03:00
FT 
 Martin Ledesma
General Caballero 
30/07 03:00
FT 
 Martin Ledesma
Sportivo Iteno 
29/07 22:00
FT 
 Guay Leena
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
28/07 06:30
FT 
 Sportivo Trinidense
Ovetense 
23/07 02:45
FT 
 Martin Ledesma
Deportivo Liberacion 
22/07 21:30
FT 
 General Caballero
Resistencia Sc 1
22/07 21:30
FT 
2 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sportivo Trinidense 1