livescore - live soccer scores

Ocean OFC Champions League Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
16/02 14:00
FT 
 Lae City Dwelle
Nalkutan 
16/02 11:00
FT 
 Ba
Tupapa Maraerenga 
15/02 12:00
FT 
1 Erakor Golden Star
As Dragon 
15/02 09:00
FT 
 Solomon Warriors
AS Lossi 
13/02 14:00
FT 
1 Nalkutan
Tupapa Maraerenga 
13/02 11:00
FT 
 Lae City Dwelle
Ba 
12/02 12:00
FT 
 As Dragon
AS Lossi 1
12/02 09:00
FT 
 Erakor Golden Star
Solomon Warriors 1
10/02 14:00
FT 
 Nalkutan
Ba 
10/02 11:00
FT 
 Tupapa Maraerenga
Lae City Dwelle 
27/01 10:00
FT 
 Pago Youth
Tupapa Maraerenga 
27/01 07:00
FT 
 Lupe Ole Soaga
Veitongo 
24/01 10:00
FT 
 Pago Youth
Lupe Ole Soaga 
24/01 07:00
FT 
2 Veitongo
Tupapa Maraerenga 
21/01 10:00
FT 
 Pago Youth
Veitongo 
21/01 07:00
FT 
 Tupapa Maraerenga
Lupe Ole Soaga 
07/05 09:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Auckland City 
30/04 10:00
FT 
 Auckland City
Team Wellington 
16/04 10:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
As Magenta Noumea 2
16/04 10:00
FT 
 Auckland City
Tefana As 2
08/04 17:00
FT 
 As Magenta Noumea
Team Wellington 
18/03 12:00
FT 
 Rewa
Erakor Golden Star 
18/03 11:00
FT 
 Auckland City
Malampa Revivors 
18/03 08:00
FT 
1 Lae City Dwelle
Western United 
15/03 15:00
FT 
1 Tefana As
Rewa 
15/03 12:00
FT 
 Erakor Golden Star
Marist 
15/03 11:00
FT 
 Auckland City
Lae City Dwelle 1
15/03 08:00
FT 
 Western United
Malampa Revivors 
11/03 11:00
FT 
 Western United
Auckland City 
03/03 17:05
FT 
 As Magenta Noumea
Hekari Souths United 2
03/03 14:00
FT 
1 As Central Sport
Lupe Ole Soaga 
01/03 17:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Hienghene Sport Nc 
01/03 14:00
FT 
 Puaikura
Ba 
28/02 17:05
FT 
1 As Magenta Noumea
As Central Sport 1
28/02 14:00
FT 
 Lupe Ole Soaga
Hekari Souths United 
26/02 14:00
FT 
 Puaikura
Team Wellington 
25/02 17:05
FT 
 Lupe Ole Soaga
As Magenta Noumea 
03/02 10:00
FT 
 Veitongo
Lupe Ole Soaga 
03/02 10:00
FT 
 Lupe Ole Soaga
Veitongo 
03/02 07:00
FT 
 Puaikura
Utuy Young 
31/01 10:00
FT 
 Veitongo
Utuy Young 
31/01 07:00
FT 
1 Lupe Ole Soaga
Puaikura 1
28/01 10:00
FT 
 Veitongo
Puaikura 
28/01 07:00
FT 
 Utuy Young
Lupe Ole Soaga 
23/04 10:00
FT 
 Auckland City
Team Wellington 1
20/04 11:35
FT 
 Team Wellington
As Magenta Noumea 
17/04 12:15
FT 
 Auckland City
Amicale 
17/04 09:45
FT 
 Solomon Warriors
Lae City Dwelle 
16/04 11:30
FT 
 Team Wellington
Hekari Souths United 
16/04 09:00
FT 
 Suva
AS Lossi