livescore - live soccer scores

Norway Norway NM Cupen Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
10/04 01:00
FT 
 Madla Il
Kopervik 
09/04 01:00
FT 
 Akra
Stord IL 2
02/04 00:00
FT 
 Fana
Os Turn Fotball 
25/03 03:00
FT 
 Morild Il
Melbo 
24/03 23:00
AET 
 Gran Il
Jevnaker 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-5]
24/03 23:00
FT 
 Ottestad
Sander 
24/03 22:30
FT 
 Sortland Il
Grand Bodo 
24/03 22:00
FT 
 Heimdal
Sverresborg 
24/03 22:00
AET 
 Vestsiden Askoy
Arna Bjornar Ail 
90 minutes[4-4], 120 minutes[5-6]
24/03 22:00
FT 
 Sunndal
Surnadal 
24/03 22:00
FT 
 Stryn
Eid Il 
24/03 22:00
FT 
 Oystese
Bergen Nord 
24/03 22:00
FT 
 Orkla
Meldal 
24/03 22:00
FT 
 Stord IL
Tertnes 
24/03 22:00
FT 
 Steinkjer
Kvik 
24/03 22:00
FT 
 Drobak-Frogn IL
As Il Fotball 
24/03 22:00
FT 
 Vigor
Pors Grenland 
24/03 22:00
FT 
 Os Turn Fotball
Odda 
24/03 22:00
FT 
 Orland Bk
Trygg Lade 
24/03 22:00
AET 
 Vuku
Namsos 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[6-5]
24/03 22:00
FT 
 Sandnessjoen
Aga Il 
24/03 22:00
AET 
 Fauske Sprint
Innstrandens 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-2]
24/03 22:00
FT 
 Bronnoysund
Rorvik 
24/03 22:00
FT 
 Rana
Mosjoen 
24/03 21:45
AET 
 Ostsiden Il
Selbak 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[6-2]
24/03 21:00
FT 
 Loddefjord
Trio 
24/03 21:00
FT 
 Kolbotn
Manglerud Star 
24/03 19:00
FT 
 Ready
Rilindja 
24/03 03:00
FT 
 Christiania Nor
Follo 
24/03 01:30
FT 
 Oslojuvelene
Grei 
24/03 01:00
FT 
 Rommen
Heming 
24/03 01:00
FT 
 Skanland
Leknes 
24/03 00:00
FT 
 Emblem
Averoykameratene 
24/03 00:00
FT 
 Hitra
KIL/Hemne 
23/03 23:00
FT 
 Gjovik Ff
Loten 
23/03 23:00
AET 
 Holmlia
Nordstrand 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-6]
23/03 22:30
FT 
 Ntnui
Tynset 
23/03 22:00
FT 
 Riska
Hinna 
23/03 22:00
AET 
 Rollon
Herd 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-3]
23/03 22:00
FT 
 Lyngbo
Trott Il 
23/03 22:00
FT 
 Faaberg
Trysil 
23/03 22:00
FT 
 Mbk Domkirkeodden
Storhamar 
23/03 22:00
FT 
 Hallingdal
Drammens Bk 
23/03 21:00
AET 
 Borgen
Sprint-Jeloy 
90 minutes[3-3], 120 minutes[4-4], Penalty Kicks[2-3]
23/03 21:00
FT 
 Teie
Flint 
23/03 21:00
FT 
 Il Solid
Fana 
23/03 21:00
FT 
 Studentspretten
Forde IL 
23/03 03:00
FT 
 Lyngen Karnes
Skjervoy 
23/03 02:00
FT 
 Korsvoll
Arvoll 
23/03 01:30
FT 
 Klepp
Voll