livescore - live soccer scores

Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
02/04 02:45
FT 
 Glenavon Lurgan
Crusaders FC 
05/03 23:00
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Crusaders FC 
05/03 23:00
FT 
 Glenavon Lurgan
Loughgall 
05/03 23:00
FT 
 Portadown FC
Lurgan Celtic 
05/03 23:00
FT 
 Cliftonville
Linfield FC 
16/02 03:45
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Crumlin Star 1
06/02 23:00
FT 
 Dungannon Swifts
Crusaders FC 
06/02 23:00
FT 
 Glentoran
Glenavon Lurgan 
06/02 23:00
FT 
 Linfield FC
Armagh City 
06/02 23:00
FT 
 Portadown FC
Coleraine 
06/02 23:00
FT 
 Sport Leisure Swifts
Cliftonville 
06/02 21:30
FT 
 Loughgall
Police Service Of Northern Ireland 
06/02 21:30
FT 
 Lurgan Celtic
Knockbreda Parish 
20/01 03:45
FT 
 Glentoran
Ards 
20/01 03:45
FT 
 Annagh United
Knockbreda Parish 
09/01 23:00
AET 
 Armagh City
Portstewart 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[4-1]
09/01 23:00
FT 
 Cliftonville
Immaculata 
09/01 23:00
AET 
 Coleraine
Ballinamallard United 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[4-2]
09/01 23:00
AET 
 Linfield FC
Ballymena United 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1]
09/01 23:00
FT 
 Portadown FC
Wakehurst 
09/01 23:00
FT 
 Dungannon Swifts
Warrenpoint Town 
09/01 23:00
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Rathfriland Rangers 
09/01 21:30
FT 
 Banbridge Town
Carrick Rangers 
09/01 21:30
FT 
 Crumlin Star
Oxford United Stars 
09/01 21:30
AET 
 Sport Leisure Swifts
Institute 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-2]
09/01 21:30
FT 
 Harland Wolff Welders
Glenavon Lurgan 
09/01 21:30
FT 
 Loughgall
Larne 
09/01 21:30
FT 
 Lurgan Celtic
Bangor City FC 
09/01 21:30
FT 
 Tobermore United
Police Service Of Northern Ireland 
02/01 22:15
FT 
 Abbey Villa Fc Millisle
Rathfriland Rangers 
19/12 21:30
FT 
 Dergview
Sport Leisure Swifts 
19/12 21:30
FT 
 Larne
Limavady United 
19/12 21:30
FT 
 Lisburn Distillery
Knockbreda Parish 
19/12 21:30
FT 
 Portstewart
Moyola Park 
10/12 03:45
AET 
 Institute
Newtowne 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[5-4]
09/12 03:45
FT 
 Bangor City FC
Coagh United 
05/12 23:00
FT 
 Armagh City
Lisburn Rangers 
05/12 22:30
FT 
 Ards
Donegal Celtic 
05/12 21:30
FT 
 Annagh United
Dollingstown 
05/12 21:30
FT 
 Ards Rangers
Oxford United Stars 
05/12 21:30
FT 
 Ballyclare Comrades
Crumlin Star 
05/12 21:30
AET 
 Banbridge Town
Crumlin United 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-3],Penalty Kicks[3-2]
05/12 21:30
FT 
 Dundela
Immaculata 
05/12 21:30
FT 
 Harland Wolff Welders
Wellington Rec 
05/12 21:30
FT 
 Loughgall
Trojans 
05/12 21:30
FT 
 Lurgan Celtic
Ardglass 
05/12 21:30
FT 
 Newington
Police Service Of Northern Ireland 
05/12 21:30
FT 
 Queens University
Tobermore United 
05/12 21:30
AET 
 Wakehurst
Glebe Rangers 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-2]
07/11 21:30
AET 
 Abbey Villa Fc Millisle
Dunmurry Rec 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-2]