livescore - live soccer scores

New Zealand New Zealand Regional Leagues Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
25/04 10:45
FT 
 Nomads
Ferrymead Bays 
22/07 10:30
FT 
 Western Suburbs
Miramar Rangers 
22/07 09:00
FT 
 Havelock North Wanderers
Waterside Karori 
21/07 13:30
FT 
1 Lower Hutt City
Wairarapa United 
21/07 10:30
FT 
 Stop Out
Wellington Olympic 
08/07 10:00
FT 
 Napier City Rovers
Stop Out 
08/07 09:00
FT 
 Wairarapa United
Havelock North Wanderers 
07/07 13:45
FT 
 Wellington Olympic
Western Suburbs 
07/07 10:30
FT 
 Miramar Rangers
Lower Hutt City 
07/07 10:30
FT 
 Waterside Karori
Wellington United 
07/07 10:30
FT 
 Joseph Kanter Gabriel Di Univis
Twenty 11 
01/07 10:30
FT 
 Western Suburbs
Napier City Rovers 
30/06 10:45
FT 
 Ferrymead Bays
Nomads 
30/06 10:30
FT 
 Stop Out
Waterside Karori 
30/06 10:30
FT 
 Miramar Rangers
Wellington Olympic 
30/06 10:30
FT 
 Wellington United
Wairarapa United 
16/06 11:30
FT 
 Wairarapa United
Stop Out 
16/06 10:30
FT 
 Miramar Rangers
Havelock North Wanderers 
16/06 10:30
FT 
 Wellington United
Lower Hutt City 
16/06 10:30
FT 
 Waterside Karori
Western Suburbs 
10/06 10:30
FT 
 Western Suburbs
Wairarapa United 
10/06 10:00
FT 
 Napier City Rovers
Miramar Rangers 
09/06 13:45
FT 
1 Wellington Olympic
Waterside Karori 
09/06 11:30
FT 
 Coastal Spirit
Nomads 2
09/06 10:30
FT 
 Stop Out
Lower Hutt City 
09/06 09:00
FT 
 Havelock North Wanderers
Wellington United 
02/06 11:30
FT 
 Lower Hutt City
Western Suburbs 1
02/06 10:30
FT 
 Miramar Rangers
Wellington United 
02/06 10:30
FT 
 Waterside Karori
Napier City Rovers 2
02/06 09:00
FT 
 Havelock North Wanderers
Stop Out 
27/05 09:00
FT 
 Havelock North Wanderers
Western Suburbs 
26/05 13:45
FT 
 Wellington Olympic
Lower Hutt City 
26/05 10:30
FT 
 Wellington United
Stop Out 
26/05 10:30
FT 
 Miramar Rangers
Waterside Karori 1
20/05 10:30
FT 
 Western Suburbs
Wellington United 
20/05 10:00
FT 
 Napier City Rovers
Lower Hutt City 
19/05 10:45
FT 
 Nomads
University Of Canterbury 
19/05 10:30
FT 
 Stop Out
Miramar Rangers 
19/05 10:30
FT 
 Waterside Karori
Wairarapa United 1
19/05 09:30
FT 
 Wellington Olympic
Havelock North Wanderers 
09/05 15:25
FT 
 Lower Hutt City
Wellington United 
05/05 11:30
FT 
 Lower Hutt City
Waterside Karori 
05/05 11:00
FT 
1 Wellington United
Wellington Olympic 
05/05 10:45
FT 
 Selwyn United
Twenty 11 
05/05 10:45
FT 
 Cashmere Technical
Ferrymead Bays 
05/05 10:45
FT 
 Joseph Kanter Gabriel Di Univis
Coastal Spirit 
05/05 10:30
FT 
 Stop Out
Western Suburbs 
29/04 10:00
FT 
 Napier City Rovers
Wellington United 
28/04 13:45
FT 
2 Wellington Olympic
Stop Out 
28/04 13:30
FT 
 Wairarapa United
Lower Hutt City