livescore - live soccer scores

Netherlands Netherlands Amstel Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
22/04 23:59
FT 
 AZ Alkmaar
Feyenoord Rotterdam 
01/03 03:45
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Willem II 
01/03 01:30
FT 
 AZ Alkmaar
Twente Enschede 
02/02 03:45
AET 
 Willem II
Roda JC Kerkrade 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[5-4]
01/02 03:45
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
PSV Eindhoven 
01/02 01:30
FT 
 AZ Alkmaar
Zwolle 1
31/01 03:45
FT 
 Twente Enschede
Cambuur Leeuwarden 
22/12 03:45
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Heracles Almelo 
22/12 01:30
FT 
 Vv sint bavo
Roda JC Kerkrade 1
21/12 03:45
AET 
1 Twente Enschede
Ajax Amsterdam 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[6-5]
21/12 02:45
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard
AZ Alkmaar 
21/12 01:30
FT 
 PSV Eindhoven
VVV Venlo 
20/12 03:45
FT 
 Willem II
RKC Waalwijk 1
20/12 02:45
FT 
 Cambuur Leeuwarden
Gelders Veenendaalse VV 
20/12 01:30
FT 
 Zwolle
NEC Nijmegen 
27/10 02:45
FT 
 Almere City FC
AZ Alkmaar 
27/10 00:30
AET 
 Volendam
PSV Eindhoven 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-2]
26/10 02:45
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Avv Swift 1
26/10 01:45
FT 
 Willem II
SC Heerenveen 
26/10 01:45
FT 
 Roda JC Kerkrade
Groningen 
26/10 00:30
FT 
 VVV Venlo
Utrecht 1
26/10 00:30
FT 
 Asv De Dijk
Ajax Amsterdam 
26/10 00:30
FT 
 Heracles Almelo
HSV Hoek 
25/10 02:45
FT 
 Twente Enschede
Eindhoven 
25/10 01:45
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles 
25/10 01:45
AET 
 Zwolle
Kozakken Boys 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-2]
25/10 01:45
FT 
 VV Katwijk
Vv sint bavo 
25/10 01:45
FT 
 Gelders Veenendaalse VV
Koninklijke Hfc 
25/10 01:45
FT 
 RKC Waalwijk
de Treffers 
25/10 01:45
FT 
 Den Bosch
Cambuur Leeuwarden 
25/10 00:30
FT 
1 NEC Nijmegen
Achilles 29 1
12/10 03:00
AET 
 Lisse
HSV Hoek 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[5-6]
22/09 02:45
FT 
 Sdc putten
PSV Eindhoven 
22/09 01:45
FT 
 Blauw Geel
VVV Venlo 
22/09 00:30
FT 
 Usv Hercules
Groningen 
21/09 23:00
FT 
 Demi En
Zwolle 
21/09 02:45
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
ADO Den Haag 1
21/09 01:45
FT 
 Staphorst
Koninklijke Hfc 
21/09 01:45
FT 
 Csv Apeldoorn
Willem II 
21/09 01:45
FT 
 Ajax Amateurs
Utrecht 
21/09 01:45
FT 
 Achilles 29
NAC Breda 1
21/09 01:45
FT 
 Ons Sneek
Twente Enschede 
21/09 01:45
FT 
1 Vv sint bavo
Telstar 
21/09 01:45
FT 
 VV Katwijk
Ter Leede 
21/09 01:45
FT 
 SBV Excelsior
SC Heerenveen 
21/09 01:45
FT 
 Dike
HHC Hardenberg 
21/09 00:30
FT 
 Scheveningen
Ajax Amsterdam 
20/09 23:00
AET 
 Avv Swift
Vitesse Arnhem 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[5-3]
20/09 23:00
FT 
 VV Capelle
Roda JC Kerkrade 
20/09 02:45
FT 
 MVV Maastricht
AZ Alkmaar