livescore - live soccer scores

Netherlands Gouden Gids Divisie Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
20/05 22:45
FT 
 De Graafschap
Almere City FC 
20/05 20:30
FT 
1 Sparta Rotterdam
Emmen 
18/05 02:45
FT 
1 Almere City FC
De Graafschap 
18/05 00:30
FT 
 Emmen
Sparta Rotterdam 
14/05 02:00
FT 
 Roda JC Kerkrade
Almere City FC 
13/05 22:45
FT 
 Sparta Rotterdam
Dordrecht 90 
13/05 20:30
FT 
 NEC Nijmegen
Emmen 
13/05 18:30
FT 
 De Graafschap
Telstar 
11/05 02:00
FT 
 Almere City FC
Roda JC Kerkrade 
10/05 22:45
FT 
 Dordrecht 90
Sparta Rotterdam 
10/05 20:30
FT 
 Emmen
NEC Nijmegen 
10/05 18:30
FT 
1 Telstar
De Graafschap 1
06/05 02:45
AET 
 Cambuur Leeuwarden
Dordrecht 90 
90 minutes[1-4], Double bouts[5-5], 120 minutes[1-4], Penalty Kicks[3-5]
06/05 00:30
FT 
 Almere City FC
MVV Maastricht 
02/05 02:45
FT 
 Dordrecht 90
Cambuur Leeuwarden 
02/05 00:30
FT 
 MVV Maastricht
Almere City FC 
29/04 01:45
FT 
 Almere City FC
Volendam 
29/04 01:45
FT 
1 Dordrecht 90
NEC Nijmegen 
29/04 01:45
FT 
 Emmen
Utrecht Am 
29/04 01:45
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles
Den Bosch 
29/04 01:45
FT 
 Helmond Sport
RKC Waalwijk 
29/04 01:45
FT 
 Jong Ajax Amsterdam
MVV Maastricht 
29/04 01:45
FT 
 Az Alkmaar 2
De Graafschap 
29/04 01:45
FT 
 Oss
Eindhoven 
29/04 01:45
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard
Jong PSV Eindhoven 
29/04 01:45
FT 
1 Telstar
Cambuur Leeuwarden 
24/04 02:00
FT 
 Den Bosch
Emmen 
21/04 02:00
FT 
 Cambuur Leeuwarden
Helmond Sport 
21/04 02:00
FT 
 Eindhoven
Almere City FC 
21/04 02:00
FT 
 De Graafschap
Telstar 
21/04 02:00
FT 
 Jong PSV Eindhoven
Dordrecht 90 
21/04 02:00
FT 
 Utrecht Am
Fortuna Sittard 
21/04 02:00
FT 
1 MVV Maastricht
Oss 
21/04 02:00
FT 
 NEC Nijmegen
Az Alkmaar 2 
21/04 02:00
FT 
 Volendam
Jong Ajax Amsterdam 
21/04 02:00
FT 
 RKC Waalwijk
Go Ahead Eagles 
17/04 02:00
FT 
 Jong Ajax Amsterdam
NEC Nijmegen 
14/04 02:00
FT 
1 Helmond Sport
NEC Nijmegen 
14/04 02:00
FT 
 Almere City FC
Jong PSV Eindhoven 
14/04 02:00
FT 
 Dordrecht 90
Cambuur Leeuwarden 
14/04 02:00
FT 
1 Go Ahead Eagles
Eindhoven 
14/04 02:00
FT 
 Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Emmen 
14/04 02:00
FT 
 Az Alkmaar 2
MVV Maastricht 
14/04 02:00
FT 
 Oss
De Graafschap 
14/04 02:00
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard
Den Bosch 
14/04 02:00
FT 
 Telstar
Utrecht Am 
14/04 02:00
FT 
 Volendam
RKC Waalwijk 
10/04 02:00
FT 
 Cambuur Leeuwarden
Az Alkmaar 2 
10/04 02:00
FT 
 Den Bosch
Jong Ajax Amsterdam 
10/04 02:00
FT 
 Eindhoven
Helmond Sport