livescore - live soccer scores

Montenegro Montenegro CUP Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
30/11 20:00
FT 
 Bokelj Kotor
Rudar Pljevlja 
30/11 20:00
FT 
 Grbalj Radanovici
FK Buducnost Podgorica 
02/11 20:30
FT 
 OFK Petrovac
FK Sutjeska Niksic 
02/11 20:30
FT 
 Rudar Pljevlja
Bokelj Kotor 
26/10 21:30
FT 
 FK Buducnost Podgorica
Kom Podgorica 
26/10 19:30
FT 
 Berane
Bokelj Kotor 
26/10 19:30
FT 
 Mladost Ljeskopolje
Iskra Danilovgrad 
26/10 19:30
FT 
 Lovcen Cetinje
Brskovo 
26/10 19:30
FT 
 Decic Tuzi
Rudar Pljevlja 
26/10 19:30
FT 
 FK Sutjeska Niksic
Zeta 
26/10 19:00
FT 
 Mladost 069 Podgorica
Grbalj Radanovici 
28/09 21:00
FT 
 Grbalj Radanovici
Mladost 069 Podgorica 
28/09 21:00
FT 
 Brskovo
Lovcen Cetinje 
28/09 21:00
FT 
 Zeta
FK Sutjeska Niksic 
28/09 21:00
FT 
 Kom Podgorica
FK Buducnost Podgorica 
28/09 21:00
FT 
 Iskra Danilovgrad
Mladost Ljeskopolje 
28/09 21:00
FT 
 Bokelj Kotor
Berane 
21/09 21:00
FT 
 Bokelj Kotor
Mornar 
21/09 21:00
FT 
 Bratstvo Cijevna
Grbalj Radanovici 
21/09 21:00
AET 
 Brskovo
Gorstak 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-2]
21/09 21:00
FT 
 Hajduk Bar
Mladost 069 Podgorica 
21/09 21:00
FT 
 Ibar Rozaje
Iskra Danilovgrad 
21/09 21:00
FT 
 Jezero Plav
Zeta 
21/09 21:00
AET 
 Otrant
Berane 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-5]
21/09 21:00
FT 
 Petnjica
Kom Podgorica 
21/09 21:00
AET 
 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
Celik Niksic 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[4-2]
21/09 21:00
AET 
 Mladost Ljeskopolje
Lovcen Cetinje 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[4-2]
21/09 21:00
FT 
 Ofk Igalo
Decic Tuzi 
21/09 21:00
FT 
 FK Sutjeska Niksic
Radnicki Berane 
20/09 21:00
FT 
 Sloga Radovici
Lovcen Cetinje 
03/06 02:30
AET 
 FK Buducnost Podgorica
Rudar Pljevlja 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [3-4], Rudar Pljevlja win
27/04 22:30
FT 
 Rudar Pljevlja
Bokelj Kotor 
27/04 22:30
FT 
 Lovcen Cetinje
FK Buducnost Podgorica 
13/04 23:59
FT 
 FK Buducnost Podgorica
Lovcen Cetinje 
13/04 22:00
FT 
 Bokelj Kotor
Rudar Pljevlja 
02/12 20:00
FT 
 Bokelj Kotor
Mladost 069 Podgorica 
25/11 20:00
FT 
 Rudar Pljevlja
Decic Tuzi 
25/11 20:00
FT 
 Mornar
Lovcen Cetinje 
25/11 20:00
FT 
 Zeta
FK Buducnost Podgorica 
04/11 20:30
FT 
 FK Buducnost Podgorica
Zeta 
04/11 20:30
FT 
 Decic Tuzi
Rudar Pljevlja 
04/11 20:30
FT 
 Lovcen Cetinje
Mornar 
04/11 20:30
FT 
 Mladost 069 Podgorica
Bokelj Kotor 
21/10 19:30
FT 
 FK Buducnost Podgorica
Grbalj Radanovici 
21/10 19:30
FT 
 FK Sutjeska Niksic
Rudar Pljevlja 
21/10 19:30
FT 
 Mornar
OFK Petrovac 
21/10 19:30
FT 
 Brskovo
Zeta 
21/10 19:30
FT 
 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
Mladost 069 Podgorica 
21/10 19:30
FT 
 Mladost Ljeskopolje
Lovcen Cetinje 
21/10 19:30
FT 
 Decic Tuzi
Ibar Rozaje