livescore - live soccer scores

Moldova Moldova Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
26/10 23:59
FT 
 Zimbru Chisinau
Ioannina 
26/10 18:00
FT 
 Cf Sparta Selemet
Dacia Chisinau 
25/10 20:00
FT 
 Sheriff
Codru Lozova 
25/10 18:00
FT 
 CF Gagauziya
Olimpia Balti 
25/10 18:00
FT 
 Dinamo-Auto
Sfintul Gheorghe 
25/10 18:00
FT 
 Milsami
Academia Chisinau 1
25/10 18:00
FT 
 Spicul Chiscareni
Cs Petrocub 
25/10 18:00
FT 
 Speranta Nisporeni
Saxan Ceadir Lunga 
21/09 20:00
FT 
 Academia Chisinau
Edinet 
21/09 20:00
FT 
 Codru Lozova
Intersport Sanatauca 
20/09 20:00
FT 
 Victoria Bardar
Spicul Chiscareni 
20/09 20:00
FT 
 Prut Leova
Cf Sparta Selemet 
20/09 20:00
FT 
 Sfintul Gheorghe
Abus Ungheni 
20/09 20:00
FT 
 Iskra-stal Ribnita
Saxan Ceadir Lunga 
03/09 21:00
FT 
 Cf Riscani
Edinet 
03/09 21:00
FT 
 Intersport Sanatauca
Singerei 
03/09 21:00
FT 
 Maiak Cioropcani
Codru Lozova 
03/09 21:00
FT 
 Granicerul Glodeni
Kolos Copceac 
03/09 21:00
FT 
 Orhei Star
Victoria Bardar 
03/09 21:00
AET 
 Sinteza Causeni
Cf Intersport Aroma 
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[0-1]
03/09 21:00
FT 
 Anina Ss
Real Succes 
03/09 21:00
FT 
 Cs Sparta Chisinau
Sfintul Gheorghe 
03/09 21:00
AET 
 Ceadir Lunga
Prut Leova 
90 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[4-6]
03/09 21:00
FT 
 Sireti
Cf Sparta Selemet 
03/09 21:00
FT 
 Congaz
CF Gagauziya 
03/09 21:00
AET 
 Cruiz
Iskra-stal Ribnita 
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[1-3]
26/05 01:00
AET 
 Milsami
Olimpia Balti 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-1], Olimpia Balti win
10/05 23:00
AET 
 Sheriff
Olimpia Balti 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-2]
10/05 21:30
AET 
 Milsami
Dacia Chisinau 1
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[1-0]
20/04 20:30
FT 
 Dinamo-Auto
Milsami 
19/04 23:00
FT 
 Sheriff
Academia Chisinau 
19/04 20:30
FT 
 Dacia Chisinau
Zimbru Chisinau 
19/04 20:30
FT 
 Olimpia Balti
Saxan Ceadir Lunga 
28/10 23:00
FT 
 Zimbru Chisinau
Cs Petrocub 
28/10 19:00
FT 
 Abus Ungheni
Dacia Chisinau 
28/10 19:00
FT 
 Dinamo-Auto
Codru Lozova 
28/10 19:00
AET 
 Saxan Ceadir Lunga
Speranta Nisporeni 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[7-6]
27/10 23:00
FT 
 Sheriff
Cf Intersport Aroma 
27/10 19:00
FT 
 Intersport Sanatauca
Milsami 
27/10 19:00
AET 
 Kolos Copceac
Academia Chisinau 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[3-5]
27/10 19:00
FT 
 Olimpia Balti
CF Gagauziya 
23/09 20:00
FT 
 Politeh Chisinau
Cf Intersport Aroma 
23/09 20:00
FT 
 Speranta Nisporeni
Cahul 2005 
22/09 20:00
FT 
 Cs Petrocub
Victoria Bardar 
22/09 20:00
AET 
 Abus Ungheni
Edinet 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[1-0]
22/09 20:00
FT 
 Sireti
CF Gagauziya 
13/09 21:00
AET 
 Singerei
Victoria Bardar 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-4]
13/09 21:00
AET 
 Drochia
Edinet 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[3-4]
13/09 21:00
FT 
 Dava Soroca
Kolos Copceac 
13/09 21:00
FT 
 Trachia Taraclia
CF Gagauziya