livescore - live soccer scores

Malta Malta Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
01/12 03:15
FT 
 Sliema Wanderers FC
Mosta 1
22/10 23:15
FT 
 Rabat Ajax
Sirens 
22/10 02:15
FT 
 Zebbug Rangers
Fgura United 
30/11 03:55
FT 
 St Andrews
Birkirkara FC 
30/11 01:00
AET 
 Senglea Athletic
Hibernians FC 1
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], Senglea Athletic win
23/10 23:15
FT 
 Qormi
Xewkija Tigers 
23/10 23:15
FT 
 Naxxar Lions
Ghajnsielem 
23/10 23:00
FT 
 Msida St Joseph
Mqabba 
23/10 23:00
AET 
 Victoria Hotspurs
Zejtun Corinthians 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-3]
23/10 21:00
AET 
 Kercem Ajax
Marsa 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-3],Penalty Kicks[4-5]
23/10 21:00
FT 
 Lija Athletic
St Lawrence Spurs 
23/10 21:00
FT 
 Senglea Athletic
Xaghra United 
22/10 23:15
AET 
 St Georges
Siggiewi 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-2]
22/10 23:15
FT 
 Kirkop United
Pieta Hotspurs 
22/10 23:15
FT 
 Mgarr United
St Patrick 
22/10 21:00
FT 
 Attard
Vittoriosa Stars 
22/10 21:00
FT 
 Qrendi
Oratory Youths 
22/10 21:00
FT 
 Swieqi United
Gudja United 
22/10 21:00
FT 
 Ghaxaq
Nadur Youngster 
22/10 01:30
AET 
 Mellieha
Birzebbuga 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1]
22/10 01:00
FT 
 Munxar Falcons
Gharghur 
21/10 23:59
FT 
 Marsaxlokk
San Gwann 
12/09 02:15
FT 
 Stvenera
Victoria Wanderers 
12/09 02:00
FT 
 Qala Saints
Xewkija Tigers 
11/09 23:59
FT 
 Oratory Youths
Dingli Swallows 
11/09 23:59
FT 
 Santa Lucia
Kercem Ajax 
11/09 02:15
FT 
 Kirkop United
Marsaskala 
11/09 02:15
FT 
 Ta Xbiex
Munxar Falcons 
10/09 23:59
FT 
 Mdina Knights
Victoria Hotspurs 
10/09 23:59
FT 
 Mtarfa
Xaghra United 
10/09 23:59
FT 
 St Lawrence Spurs
Zurrieq 
10/09 02:15
FT 
 Msida St Joseph
Luqa St Andrews 
10/09 01:00
FT 
 Nadur Youngster
Gharb Rangers 
09/09 23:59
FT 
 Kalkara
Ghajnsielem 
07/05 23:00
FT 
1 Sliema Wanderers FC
Birkirkara FC 
21/04 02:00
FT 
 Birkirkara FC
Floriana 
20/04 23:59
FT 
 Pembroke Athleta
Pieta Hotspurs 
20/04 02:00
FT 
 Balzan Youths
Tarxien Rainbows 
21/01 03:45
FT 
 Birkirkara FC
Valletta FC 
21/01 03:15
FT 
 Pieta Hotspurs
St Georges 
21/01 03:15
FT 
 Hibernians FC
Pembroke Athleta 
21/01 01:00
FT 
 Floriana
Lija Athletic 
21/01 01:00
FT 
 Gharghur
Sliema Wanderers FC 
21/01 01:00
AET 
 St Andrews
Gzira United 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-2]
20/01 03:15
AET 
 Qormi
Tarxien Rainbows 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-4]
20/01 01:00
FT 
 Balzan
Melita 
07/01 02:00
FT 
 Xewkija Tigers
Valletta FC 
17/12 03:15
FT 
 Vittoriosa Stars
Sliema Wanderers FC 
17/12 03:15
FT 
 Naxxar Lions
Lija Athletic 
17/12 01:00
FT 
 Qormi
Ghajnsielem