livescore - live soccer scores

Luxembourg Luxembourg National Division Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
15/12 02:30
FT 
 Progres Niedercorn
CS Petange 
11/12 23:00
FT 
 Hamm Rm Benfica
Progres Niedercorn 
11/12 23:00
FT 
 Us Rumelange
UN Kaerjeng 97 
11/12 23:00
FT 
 Union Titus Petange
Una Strassen 
11/12 23:00
FT 
 Racing Union Luxemburg
Victoria Rosport 
11/12 22:00
FT 
 Differdange 03
Us Mondorf-les-bains 
10/12 23:00
FT 
 Fola Esch
F91 Dudelange 
04/12 23:59
FT 
 F91 Dudelange
Jeunesse Esch 
04/12 23:00
FT 
 Fola Esch
Us Rumelange 
04/12 23:00
FT 
 Una Strassen
Jeunesse Canach 
04/12 23:00
FT 
 Us Mondorf-les-bains
Racing Union Luxemburg 
27/11 23:00
FT 
 Hamm Rm Benfica
Us Mondorf-les-bains 
27/11 23:00
FT 
 Jeunesse Canach
Progres Niedercorn 
27/11 23:00
FT 
 Jeunesse Esch
Una Strassen 
27/11 23:00
FT 
 Racing Union Luxemburg
UN Kaerjeng 97 
27/11 22:00
FT 
 Differdange 03
Fola Esch 
27/11 21:30
FT 
 Us Rumelange
F91 Dudelange 
27/11 21:30
FT 
 Union Titus Petange
Victoria Rosport 
20/11 23:00
FT 
 Union Titus Petange
UN Kaerjeng 97 
06/11 23:00
FT 
 Victoria Rosport
Jeunesse Canach 
06/11 03:00
FT 
 Progres Niedercorn
Jeunesse Esch 
06/11 01:00
FT 
 Us Rumelange
Differdange 03 
06/11 01:00
FT 
 Fola Esch
Racing Union Luxemburg 
06/11 01:00
FT 
 Us Mondorf-les-bains
Union Titus Petange 
05/11 23:59
FT 
 F91 Dudelange
Una Strassen 
23/10 22:00
FT 
 Hamm Rm Benfica
Fola Esch 
23/10 22:00
FT 
 Differdange 03
F91 Dudelange 
23/10 22:00
FT 
 Jeunesse Canach
Us Mondorf-les-bains 
23/10 22:00
FT 
 Jeunesse Esch
Victoria Rosport 
23/10 22:00
FT 
 Una Strassen
Progres Niedercorn 
23/10 22:00
FT 
 Racing Union Luxemburg
Us Rumelange 
16/10 23:59
FT 
 UN Kaerjeng 97
Jeunesse Canach 
16/10 22:00
FT 
 Differdange 03
Racing Union Luxemburg 
16/10 22:00
FT 
 F91 Dudelange
Progres Niedercorn 
16/10 22:00
FT 
 Fola Esch
Union Titus Petange 
16/10 22:00
FT 
 Us Mondorf-les-bains
Jeunesse Esch 
16/10 22:00
FT 
 Us Rumelange
Hamm Rm Benfica 
16/10 22:00
FT 
 Victoria Rosport
Una Strassen 
01/10 23:00
FT 
 Hamm Rm Benfica
Differdange 03 
01/10 23:00
FT 
 Jeunesse Canach
Fola Esch 
01/10 23:00
FT 
 Jeunesse Esch
UN Kaerjeng 97 
01/10 23:00
FT 
 Racing Union Luxemburg
F91 Dudelange 
30/09 02:15
FT 
 Progres Niedercorn
Victoria Rosport 
30/09 02:15
FT 
 Una Strassen
Us Mondorf-les-bains 1
30/09 02:00
FT 
 Union Titus Petange
Us Rumelange 
26/09 00:30
FT 
 UN Kaerjeng 97
Una Strassen 
25/09 23:59
FT 
 Fola Esch
Jeunesse Esch 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 F91 Dudelange
Victoria Rosport 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Us Mondorf-les-bains
Progres Niedercorn 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Us Rumelange
Jeunesse Canach