livescore - live soccer scores

Latvia Latvia Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
07/07 22:00
FT 
 Rigas Tehniska Universitate
Liepajas Metalurgs 
07/07 21:00
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Jelgava 
07/07 19:00
FT 
 Preilu
Fk Valmiera 
07/07 19:00
FT 
 Super Nova
Caramba/dinamo Riga 
07/07 17:00
FT 
 Kf Grobina
Bfc Daugavpils 
07/07 00:30
FT 
 Ghetto Gvatar
Spartaks Jurmala 
03/07 01:50
FT 
 Riga United
Ghetto Gvatar 
01/07 23:00
FT 
 Betlanes
Fk Auda Riga 
01/07 22:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Jdfs Alberts 
19/06 00:30
FT 
 Jdfs Alberts
Nikars 
18/06 00:00
FT 
 Kauguri
Tukums-2000 
17/06 21:00
FT 
 Rezekne / Bjss
Rigas Tehniska Universitate 
02/06 18:00
FT 
 Upesciems
Degrees / Mbjss 
31/05 00:30
FT 
 Salaspils
Valka 
29/05 02:00
FT 
 Priekuli
Jurnieks Riga 
25/03 22:00
AET 
 Spartaks Jurmala
Rigas Futbola Skola 
90min [2-2], Penalty [4-5], Rigas Futbola Skola win
25/03 19:00
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Jelgava 
18/10 23:59
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
Caramba/dinamo Riga 
20/09 23:59
AET 
 Caramba/dinamo Riga
Spartaks Jurmala 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1]
20/09 23:59
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
Rigas Futbola Skola 
17/08 23:59
AET 
 Spartaks Jurmala
Metta/LU Riga 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[1-0]
16/08 23:00
FT 
 Karosta
Rigas Futbola Skola 
16/08 22:00
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Liepajas Metalurgs 1
10/07 23:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Liepajas Metalurgs 
09/07 23:00
FT 
 Jekabpils
Jelgava 
09/07 21:00
FT 
 Preilu
Caramba/dinamo Riga 
09/07 19:00
FT 
 Monarhs
FK Ventspils 
08/07 23:00
FT 
 Fk Valmiera
Metta/LU Riga 
08/07 21:00
AET 
 Olaines
Rigas Futbola Skola 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-4]
07/07 23:59
FT 
 Grobina
Spartaks Jurmala 
02/07 21:00
FT 
 Preilu
Plavinas Dm 1
02/07 21:00
FT 
 Monarch Flaminko
Fk Dobele 
01/07 23:30
FT 
 Fk Valmiera
Rigas Tehniska Universitate 
01/07 23:00
FT 
 Jurnieks Riga
Jekabpils 
01/07 21:00
FT 
 Kuldigas Nss/nikers
Olaines 
01/07 20:00
FT 
 Rezekne / Bjss
Bfc Daugavpils 
26/06 01:45
FT 
 Traktos Alberts
Preilu 
25/06 22:00
FT 
 Rigas Tehniska Universitate
Ogres Fk 33 
24/06 23:59
FT 
 Upesciems
Olaines 
22/06 23:59
FT 
 Ogres
Rezekne / Bjss 
20/06 00:30
FT 
 Jurnieks Riga
Bfk Salaspils 
06/06 00:30
FT 
 Upesciems
New Project 1
04/06 23:59
AET 
 Traktos Alberts
Salaspils 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-3]
04/06 22:00
FT 
 Salacgriva
Ogres 
04/06 21:30
FT 
 Bauskas Memele
Gulbene 2005 
03/06 23:00
FT 
 Balvu Vilki
Limbazi 
03/06 01:00
FT 
 Talsu Nss / Laidze
Roja/kolka 
02/06 23:59
FT 
 Jfc Dobele
Ludzas SK 
01/06 01:00
FT 
 IK Sirius
Plavinas Dm 
28/05 22:00
FT 
 Cesis
Karosta