livescore - live soccer scores

Korea Korea FA Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
15/05 18:30
FT 
 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Gwangju 
15/05 18:30
AET 
 Anyang
Changwon City 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Changwon City win
15/05 18:00
FT 
 Gyeongnam
Daegu 1
15/05 18:00
AET 
 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
Jeju United 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [11-10], Sangju Sangmu Phoenix win
15/05 18:00
FT 
 Gangwon
Paju Citizen Fc 
15/05 18:00
AET 
 Hwaseong Fc
Cheonan City 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [4-3], Hwaseong Fc win
15/05 18:00
FT 
 Gyeongju KHNP
Cheongju Jikji Fc 
15/05 18:00
FT 
 Incheon Korail
Seoul E Land 
17/04 18:30
AET 
 Gwangju
Andong Science University 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [4-3], Gwangju win
17/04 18:30
FT 
 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Pohang Steelers 
17/04 18:30
FT 
 Incheon United
Cheongju Jikji Fc 
17/04 18:30
FT 
 Suwon
Daegu 
17/04 18:00
AET 
 Cheonan City
Mokpo City 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0], Cheonan City win
17/04 18:00
FT 
 Gyeongju KHNP
Gimpo Fc 
17/04 18:00
FT 
 Incheon Korail
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i 
17/04 18:00
FT 
 Yeungnam University
Changwon City 
17/04 18:00
AET 
 Gangneung
Jeju United 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [2-4], Jeju United win
17/04 18:00
FT 
 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Anyang 
17/04 18:00
FT 
 Gyeongnam
Pocheon Fc 
17/04 18:00
AET 
 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [10-9], Sangju Sangmu Phoenix win
17/04 18:00
FT 
 Gangwon
Seoul 
17/04 14:00
FT 
 Paju Citizen Fc
Dankuk University 
17/04 13:00
FT 
 Hwaseong Fc
Yangpyeong 
17/04 13:00
FT 
 Honam University
Seoul E Land 
27/03 18:30
AET 
 Bucheon 1995
Seoul E Land 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-3], Seoul E Land win
27/03 18:00
FT 
 Cheongju Jikji Fc
Incheon University 
27/03 18:00
FT 
 Gwangju
Chunnam Dragons 
27/03 18:00
FT 
 Suwon
Chungju Citizen 
27/03 18:00
AET 
 Asan Mugunghwa
Yangpyeong 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-5], Yangpyeong win
27/03 14:00
FT 
 Changwon City
Hanyang University 
27/03 14:00
FT 
 Anyang
Icheon Citizen Fc 
27/03 14:00
FT 
 Honam University
Chuncheon Citizen 
27/03 14:00
FT 
 Jeonju Citizen
Mokpo City 
27/03 14:00
FT 
 Busan I'Park
Cheonan City 
27/03 13:00
FT 
 Gimpo Fc
Yonsei University 
27/03 13:00
FT 
 Hwaseong Fc
Ansan Greeners 
27/03 13:00
FT 
 Paju Citizen Fc
Ajou University 
27/03 13:00
AET 
 Pocheon Fc
Gimhae City 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [2-1], Pocheon Fc win
27/03 13:00
AET 
 Soongsil University
Yeungnam University 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [7-8], Yeungnam University win
26/03 14:00
AET 
 Andong Science University
Yong In University 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Andong Science University win
08/12 12:30
FT 
 Daegu
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i 
05/12 18:30
FT 
 Ulsan University
Daegu 
31/10 18:30
FT 
 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
Suwon Samsung Bluewings 
31/10 18:30
FT 
 Chunnam Dragons
Daegu 
17/10 18:30
AET 
 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Jeju United 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [2-1], Suwon Samsung Bluewings win
03/10 13:00
AET 
 Chunnam Dragons
Asan Mugunghwa 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-2], Chunnam Dragons win
03/10 13:00
FT 
 Mokpo City
Daegu 
03/10 13:00
FT 
 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
Gimhae City 
08/08 18:30
FT 
 Incheon United
Mokpo City 
08/08 18:30
FT 
 Gimhae City
Gyeongju KHNP