livescore - live soccer scores

Korea Korea FA Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
13/07 18:30
AET 
2 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma 1
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Suwon Samsung Bluewings win
03/12 12:30
AET 
1 Seoul
Suwon Samsung Bluewings 1
90min [2-1], Aggregate [3-3], 120min [2-1], Penalty [9-10], Suwon Samsung Bluewings win
27/11 13:00
FT 
 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Seoul 
26/10 18:30
FT 
 Seoul
Bucheon 1995 
26/10 18:30
FT 
 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
Suwon Samsung Bluewings 
13/07 18:30
AET 
 Seoul
Chunnam Dragons 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-3], Seoul win
13/07 18:30
FT 
 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
Incheon United 
13/07 18:00
FT 
1 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Bucheon 1995 
22/06 18:30
AET 
1 Incheon United
Daejeon Citizen 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], Incheon United win
22/06 18:30
FT 
 Bucheon 1995
Gyeongju Citizen Fc 
22/06 18:30
FT 
 Seoul
Ansan Mugunghwa 
22/06 18:30
FT 
 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
Gwangju Football Club 
22/06 18:30
FT 
 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Busan I'Park 
22/06 18:30
FT 
 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
Sungkyunkwan University 
22/06 18:00
FT 
1 Chunnam Dragons
Yongin City 
22/06 18:00
AET 
 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Dankuk University 
90min [1-1], 120min [3-1], Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors win
11/05 19:00
FT 
 Anyang
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 
11/05 19:00
FT 
 Busan I'Park
Busan Transpor Tation 
11/05 19:00
FT 
 Jeju United
Gwangju Football Club 
11/05 18:30
FT 
 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
Yeungnam University 
11/05 18:30
FT 
 Daejeon Citizen
Suwon 
11/05 18:30
FT 
 Pohang Steelers
Bucheon 1995 
11/05 18:30
FT 
 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Gyeongju KHNP 
11/05 18:30
FT 
 Seoul
Daegu 
11/05 18:00
FT 
 Ansan Mugunghwa
Konkuk Univerity 
11/05 18:00
FT 
 Incheon Korail
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i 
11/05 18:00
FT 
 Chunnam Dragons
Gangwon 
11/05 18:00
FT 
1 Incheon United
Cheonan City 
11/05 18:00
FT 
 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
Dankuk University 
11/05 15:00
FT 
 Pocheon Fc
Gyeongju Citizen Fc 
11/05 15:00
FT 
 Yongin City
Gangneung 
11/05 15:00
FT 
 Seoul E Land
Sungkyunkwan University 
30/04 15:00
AET 
 Cheongju City
Yong In University 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-3]
30/04 13:00
FT 
 Yangpyeong
Yeungnam University 
30/04 13:00
FT 
 Sungkyunkwan University
Incheon University 
30/04 13:00
FT 
 Kyunghee University
Konkuk Univerity 
27/04 18:30
FT 
 Daegu
Chungju Hummel 
27/04 18:30
FT 
 Daejeon Citizen
Yonsei University 
27/04 18:30
AET 
 Hwaseong Fc
Seoul E Land 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-2]
27/04 18:30
AET 
 Bucheon 1995
Halla University 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[3-1]
27/04 18:10
FT 
 Busan Transpor Tation
Hannam University 
27/04 18:00
FT 
 Gimhae City
Anyang 
27/04 18:00
FT 
 Ansan Mugunghwa
Sangji University 
27/04 18:00
FT 
 Gyeongnam
Busan I'Park 
27/04 18:00
FT 
 Mokpo City
Dankuk University 
23/04 15:00
AET 
 Yangju Citizen Fc
Gyeongju Citizen Fc 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-5]
23/04 14:00
AET 
 Ulsan Mipo
Gangwon 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-1]
23/04 14:00
FT 
 Paju Citizen Fc
Incheon Korail 
23/04 13:00
AET 
 Yongin City
Changwon City 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[1-0]
23/04 13:00
AET 
 Cheonan City
Gyeongju KHNP 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[3-4]