livescore - live soccer scores

Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
06/11 17:00
FT 
 Astana
Irtysh Pavlodar 
05/11 17:00
FT 
 FK Atyrau
Kairat Almaty 1
19/11 17:00
FT 
 Kairat Almaty
Astana 
21/09 21:30
FT 
 Kairat Almaty
FK Atyrau 
21/09 21:00
FT 
 Irtysh Pavlodar
Astana 
25/05 21:00
AET 
 FK Atyrau
Ordabasy 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-1]
25/05 21:00
FT 
 Okzhetpes
Irtysh Pavlodar 
25/05 20:00
FT 
 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Astana 
25/05 19:30
FT 
 Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Kairat Almaty 
27/04 22:00
FT 
1 Okzhetpes
Taraz 
27/04 22:00
FT 
 FK Aktobe Lento
Zhetysu Taldykorgan 
27/04 21:30
FT 
 Kairat Almaty
Shakhtyor Karagandy 
27/04 20:00
FT 
 Akzhayik
Irtysh Pavlodar 
27/04 19:00
AET 
 Tobol Kostanai
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[2-4]
27/04 18:00
FT 
 Astana
Kaspyi Aktau 
27/04 18:00
FT 
 FK Atyrau
Altay Spor Kulubu 
27/04 18:00
FT 
 Ordabasy
Kaisar Kyzylorda 
29/03 17:00
FT 
 Maktaaral
Kaisar Kyzylorda 
28/03 17:00
FT 
 Ekibastuzets
Altay Spor Kulubu 1
27/03 17:00
FT 
 Baykonur
Bolat Temirtau 
26/03 17:00
FT 
 Kaisar Kyzylorda
Tarlan Shymkent 
25/03 18:00
FT 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Kaspyi Aktau 
24/03 18:00
FT 
1 Bolat Temirtau
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 
23/03 17:00
FT 
 Tarlan Shymkent
Maktaaral 
22/03 18:00
FT 
 Kaspyi Aktau
Ekibastuzets 
21/03 18:00
FT 
 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Baykonur 
21/11 17:00
FT 
 Astana
Kairat Almaty 
23/09 22:00
FT 
 Kairat Almaty
Tobol Kostanai 
23/09 20:00
FT 
 Astana
FK Aktobe Lento 
02/06 22:00
FT 
 Tobol Kostanai
Kairat Almaty 
02/06 21:00
FT 
 FK Aktobe Lento
Astana 
20/05 21:00
FT 
 Kairat Almaty
Taraz 
20/05 20:00
FT 
 Tobol Kostanai
Zhetysu Taldykorgan 
20/05 20:00
FT 
 Okzhetpes
FK Aktobe Lento 
20/05 20:00
AET 
 Kaisar Kyzylorda
Astana 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-2]
29/04 21:00
AET 
 Kairat Almaty
Irtysh Pavlodar 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[4-1]
29/04 20:00
FT 
 FK Atyrau
Zhetysu Taldykorgan 
29/04 20:00
FT 
 Tobol Kostanai
Cska Almaty 
29/04 19:00
FT 
 Ordabasy
Taraz 
29/04 18:00
AET 
 Shakhtyor Karagandy
Okzhetpes 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-2]
29/04 17:00
FT 
 Ekibastuzets
Astana 
28/04 19:00
FT 
 Kaisar Kyzylorda
Semey 
12/04 17:00
FT 
 Ekibastuzets
Bolat Temirtau 
12/04 17:00
AET 
 Kaspyi Aktau
Cska Almaty 
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[7-8]
11/04 17:00
FT 
 Semey
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 
29/03 17:00
FT 
 Baykonur
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 
29/03 16:00
FT 
 Tarlan Shymkent
Kaspyi Aktau 
29/03 16:00
FT 
 Ekibastuzets
Bayterek Astana 
29/03 16:00
FT 
 Lashin Taraz
Bolat Temirtau 
22/11 17:00
FT 
 Kairat Almaty
FK Aktobe Lento