livescore - live soccer scores

Japan Japan League Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
15/10 12:05
AET 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Gamba Osaka 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Urawa Red Diamonds win
09/10 13:00
FT 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Gamba Osaka 
09/10 13:00
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Tokyo 
05/10 18:30
FT 
 Tokyo
Urawa Red Diamonds 
05/10 18:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka
Yokohama F Marinos 
04/09 18:00
FT 
 Avispa Fukuoka
Tokyo 
04/09 18:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
04/09 17:30
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Vissel Kobe 
04/09 17:00
FT 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Omiya Ardija 
31/08 18:30
FT 
 Tokyo
Avispa Fukuoka 
31/08 18:00
FT 
 Omiya Ardija
Yokohama F Marinos 
31/08 18:00
FT 
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Gamba Osaka 
31/08 18:00
FT 
1 Vissel Kobe
Urawa Red Diamonds 
05/06 13:00
FT 
 Omiya Ardija
Kashima Antlers 
05/06 13:00
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare
Vissel Kobe 
05/06 13:00
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Nagoya Grampus Eight 
05/06 13:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai
Yokohama F Marinos 
05/06 13:00
FT 
 Avispa Fukuoka
Albirex Niigata 
05/06 13:00
FT 
 Sagan Tosu
Kashiwa Reysol 
25/05 18:00
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Vegalta Sendai 
25/05 18:00
FT 
 Ventforet Kofu
Shonan Bellmare 
25/05 18:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Nagoya Grampus Eight 
25/05 18:00
FT 
 Albirex Niigata
Yokohama F Marinos 
25/05 18:00
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Jubilo Iwata 
25/05 18:00
FT 
1 Avispa Fukuoka
Sagan Tosu 
18/05 18:30
FT 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Avispa Fukuoka 
18/05 18:00
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Shonan Bellmare 
18/05 18:00
FT 
 Omiya Ardija
Jubilo Iwata 
18/05 18:00
FT 
 Ventforet Kofu
Vissel Kobe 
18/05 18:00
FT 
 Kashiwa Reysol
Albirex Niigata 
18/05 18:00
FT 
 Sagan Tosu
Kawasaki Frontale 
20/04 18:30
FT 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Sagan Tosu 
20/04 18:00
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare
Jubilo Iwata 
20/04 18:00
FT 
 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Ventforet Kofu 
20/04 18:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Omiya Ardija 
20/04 18:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai
Avispa Fukuoka 
20/04 18:00
FT 
 Kashiwa Reysol
Kawasaki Frontale 
06/04 18:30
FT 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Kashiwa Reysol 
06/04 18:00
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare
Omiya Ardija 
06/04 18:00
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Ventforet Kofu 
06/04 18:00
FT 
1 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kashima Antlers 
06/04 18:00
FT 
 Albirex Niigata
Kawasaki Frontale 
06/04 18:00
FT 
 Sagan Tosu
Vegalta Sendai 
27/03 14:00
FT 
 Kashiwa Reysol
Vegalta Sendai 
27/03 14:00
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Avispa Fukuoka 
27/03 14:00
FT 
 Albirex Niigata
Sagan Tosu 
27/03 13:00
FT 
 Ventforet Kofu
Omiya Ardija 
27/03 13:00
FT 
 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Shonan Bellmare 
27/03 13:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Kashima Antlers 
23/03 18:00
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Yokohama F Marinos