livescore - live soccer scores

Japan J-League 1 Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
27/07 18:00
FT 
 Tokyo
V-Varen Nagasaki 
30/10 18:00
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Shonan Bellmare 
28/04 14:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Nagoya Grampus Eight 
18/05 18:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka
Cerezo Osaka 
18/05 15:00
FT 
 Oita Trinita
Shimizu S-Pulse 
18/05 14:00
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Matsumoto Yamaga 
18/05 13:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Consadole Sapporo 
18/05 13:00
FT 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Vissel Kobe 
18/05 13:00
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Vegalta Sendai 
17/05 18:30
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Shonan Bellmare 
17/05 18:00
FT 
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sagan Tosu 
17/05 18:00
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Nagoya Grampus Eight 
12/05 15:00
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare
Oita Trinita 
12/05 14:00
FT 
 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Urawa Red Diamonds 
12/05 13:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Jubilo Iwata 
12/05 13:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Kashima Antlers 
12/05 13:00
FT 
 Shimizu S-Pulse
Kawasaki Frontale 
12/05 12:05
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
12/05 12:00
FT 
 Matsumoto Yamaga
Consadole Sapporo 
11/05 14:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka
Yokohama F Marinos 
11/05 13:00
FT 
 Sagan Tosu
Gamba Osaka 
04/05 15:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka
Tokyo 
04/05 15:00
FT 
 Oita Trinita
Sagan Tosu 
04/05 15:00
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare
Nagoya Grampus Eight 
04/05 13:00
FT 
 Consadole Sapporo
Vissel Kobe 
04/05 13:00
FT 
 Matsumoto Yamaga
Cerezo Osaka 
03/05 14:00
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Shimizu S-Pulse 
03/05 14:00
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Vegalta Sendai 
03/05 13:00
FT 
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Yokohama F Marinos 
03/05 13:00
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Jubilo Iwata 
28/04 15:00
FT 
 Shimizu S-Pulse
Urawa Red Diamonds 
28/04 14:00
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Consadole Sapporo 
28/04 14:00
FT 
 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
28/04 13:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Matsumoto Yamaga 
28/04 13:00
FT 
 Sagan Tosu
Shonan Bellmare 
28/04 13:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Kawasaki Frontale 
28/04 12:00
FT 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Kashima Antlers 
28/04 12:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai
Gamba Osaka 
27/04 13:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka
Oita Trinita 
20/04 15:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka
Oita Trinita 
20/04 14:00
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Vegalta Sendai 
20/04 14:00
FT 
 Shimizu S-Pulse
Cerezo Osaka 
20/04 13:00
FT 
 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Jubilo Iwata 1
20/04 13:00
FT 
 Matsumoto Yamaga
Sagan Tosu 
20/04 12:00
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Vissel Kobe 
20/04 12:00
FT 
 Consadole Sapporo
Yokohama F Marinos 
19/04 18:00
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Shonan Bellmare 
19/04 18:00
FT 
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Tokyo 
14/04 16:00
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare
Matsumoto Yamaga 
14/04 15:00
FT 
 Oita Trinita
Vegalta Sendai