livescore - live soccer scores

Japan J-League 1 Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
27/07 18:00
FT 
 Tokyo
V-Varen Nagasaki 
30/10 18:00
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Shonan Bellmare 
28/04 14:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Nagoya Grampus Eight 
14/07 18:00
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare
Vissel Kobe 
14/07 18:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Kawasaki Frontale 
13/07 18:30
FT 
 Sagan Tosu
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
13/07 18:00
FT 
 Oita Trinita
Consadole Sapporo 
13/07 18:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka
Nagoya Grampus Eight 
13/07 18:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse 
13/07 18:00
FT 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Urawa Red Diamonds 
13/07 18:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai
Kashima Antlers 
13/07 17:00
FT 
 Matsumoto Yamaga
Jubilo Iwata 
07/07 18:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Gamba Osaka 
07/07 18:00
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Sagan Tosu 
07/07 17:00
FT 
 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Shonan Bellmare 
07/07 13:00
FT 
 Consadole Sapporo
Matsumoto Yamaga 
06/07 18:00
FT 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Oita Trinita 
06/07 18:00
FT 
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Cerezo Osaka 
06/07 18:00
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Jubilo Iwata 
06/07 18:00
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Vegalta Sendai 1
06/07 17:00
FT 
 Shimizu S-Pulse
Vissel Kobe 
30/06 18:30
FT 
 Sagan Tosu
Shimizu S-Pulse 
30/06 18:05
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare
Cerezo Osaka 
30/06 18:05
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Kawasaki Frontale 
30/06 18:05
FT 
 Oita Trinita
Urawa Red Diamonds 
30/06 18:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai
Consadole Sapporo 
30/06 17:35
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
30/06 17:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Nagoya Grampus Eight 
29/06 18:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Yokohama F Marinos 
29/06 17:00
FT 
 Matsumoto Yamaga
Gamba Osaka 
23/06 18:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai
Tokyo 
22/06 18:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka
Shonan Bellmare 
22/06 18:00
FT 
 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Shimizu S-Pulse 
22/06 18:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka
Jubilo Iwata 
22/06 17:00
FT 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Matsumoto Yamaga 
22/06 17:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Oita Trinita 
22/06 13:00
FT 
 Consadole Sapporo
Sagan Tosu 
15/06 18:00
FT 
 Oita Trinita
Nagoya Grampus Eight 
15/06 18:00
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Gamba Osaka 
15/06 18:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Vissel Kobe 
15/06 18:00
FT 
 Matsumoto Yamaga
Vegalta Sendai 
15/06 18:00
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Sagan Tosu 
15/06 17:00
FT 
 Shimizu S-Pulse
Yokohama F Marinos 1
14/06 18:00
FT 
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Shonan Bellmare 
14/06 18:00
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Consadole Sapporo 
14/06 18:00
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Cerezo Osaka 
01/06 18:00
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Urawa Red Diamonds 
01/06 18:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka
Kashima Antlers 
01/06 17:00
FT 
 Matsumoto Yamaga
Shimizu S-Pulse 
01/06 15:00
FT 
 Sagan Tosu
Cerezo Osaka