livescore - live soccer scores

Italy Italy Serie D Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
18/11 22:00
FT 
 Az Picerno Asd
Sarnese 
18/11 22:00
FT 
 Asd Lanusei
Castiadas 
18/11 21:30
FT 
1 Anzio Calcio 1924
Trastevere Calcio 
18/11 21:30
FT 
 Savoia 1908
As Andria Bat 
18/11 21:30
FT 
 Aglianese
Gavorrano 
18/11 21:30
FT 
1 Albalonga
Budoni 
18/11 21:30
FT 
 Ap Turris
Castrovillari 1
18/11 21:30
FT 
 Apdc Chions
Ac Este 
18/11 21:30
FT 
 Asd Adrense 1909
Pavia 
18/11 21:30
FT 
 Citta Di Anagni
As Ostia Mare 1
18/11 21:30
FT 
 Cittanovese
Gela 1
18/11 21:30
FT 
 Jesina Calcio
Avezzano 
18/11 21:30
FT 
 Forli
Virtus Francavilla 
18/11 21:30
FT 
 Lentigione
Ac Crema 1908 
18/11 21:30
FT 
1 Montebelluna
Acd Campodarsego 
18/11 21:30
FT 
1 Pomigliano
Sscd Granata 1924 1
18/11 21:30
FT 
 Ponsacco
Tuttocuoio 
18/11 21:30
FT 
 Prato
Montevarchi 
18/11 21:30
FT 
 Recanatese
Sammaurese 
18/11 21:30
FT 
 Rotonda
Asd Troina 
18/11 21:30
FT 
 Sangiovannese
Ssd Viareggio 2014 
18/11 21:30
FT 
 Santarcangelo
Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio 
18/11 21:30
FT 
 Scanzorosciate
Villafranca 
18/11 21:30
FT 
 Ssc Bari 1908
Us Palmese 
18/11 21:30
FT 
 Taranto Sport
Gelbison 
18/11 21:30
FT 
 Us Adriese
Virtus Bolzano 
18/11 21:30
FT 
 Us Ciserano
Sc Caronnese 
18/11 21:30
FT 
 Latina Calcio
Sassari Torres 
15/11 03:45
FT 
1 Cesena
Asd Savignanese 
15/11 03:30
FT 
 US Seregno
Como 2
15/11 03:30
FT 
 As Andria Bat
Us Bitonto 
15/11 03:30
FT 
 Us Palmese
Rotonda 
15/11 03:30
FT 
 Pavia
Ac Calvina Sport 
15/11 03:30
FT 
1 Ac Locri
Cittanovese 
15/11 02:00
FT 
 Sarnese
Savoia 1908 
14/11 22:30
FT 
 Fbc Gravina
Pomigliano 
14/11 21:30
FT 
 Ligorna
Unione Sanremo 
14/11 21:30
FT 
 Massese
San Donato Tavarnelle 
14/11 21:30
FT 
 Ponte San Pietro
Us Ciserano 
14/11 21:30
FT 
 Team Altamura
Taranto Sport 1
14/11 21:30
FT 
 Giulianova
Jesina Calcio 
14/11 21:30
FT 
 Aprilia
Avellino 
14/11 21:30
FT 
 Scandicci
Us Pianese 
14/11 21:30
FT 
 Pro Sesto
Mantova 
14/11 21:30
FT 
 Tuttocuoio
Asd San Gimignano Sport 
14/11 21:30
FT 
 Citta Di Messina
Messina 1
14/11 21:30
FT 
 Asd Bra
Savona 
14/11 21:30
FT 
 Portici 1906
Roccella 
14/11 21:30
FT 
 Sammaurese
Sangiustese 
14/11 21:30
FT 
 Usd Latte Dolce
Asd Flaminia Civita Castellana