livescore - live soccer scores

Italy Italy Serie D Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
20/05 22:00
FT 
 Cavese
Taranto Sport 
20/05 22:00
FT 
1 Lumezzane
Us Ciserano 
20/05 22:00
FT 
 Rignanese
Scandicci 
20/05 22:00
FT 
 Vibonese
Potenza 
20/05 22:00
FT 
 Albalonga
Trastevere Calcio 
20/05 22:00
FT 
 Us Pergolettese
Darfo Boario 
20/05 22:00
FT 
 Us Palmese
Ebolitana 
20/05 22:00
FT 
1 San Nicolo
Jesina Calcio 2
20/05 22:00
FT 
 Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio
Asd Pineto Calcio 
20/05 22:00
FT 
 Usd Virtus Verona
Gozzano 
20/05 22:00
FT 
 Vis Pesaro
Rimini 
16/05 22:00
FT 
1 Sc Caronnese
Chieri 
25/04 21:00
FT 
1 San Donato Tavarnelle
Potenza 
19/04 02:30
FT 
 Fbc Gravina
Team Altamura 
18/04 21:00
FT 
 Ac Crema 1908
Acd Campodarsego 
12/04 22:00
FT 
 Az Picerno Asd
Ap Turris 
09/04 21:00
FT 
 Pomigliano
Sarnese 
04/04 21:00
FT 
 San Donato Tavarnelle
Rignanese 
04/04 21:00
FT 
 Latina Calcio
Albalonga 
04/04 21:00
FT 
 Team Altamura
Audace Cerignola 
04/04 21:00
FT 
 Laquila
Nuovo Campobasso 
04/04 21:00
FT 
 Gragnano
Az Picerno Asd 1
04/04 21:00
FT 
 Virtus Bergamo
Ponte San Pietro 
30/03 02:30
FT 
 Pavia
US Seregno 2
30/03 02:30
FT 
 Potenza
San Severo 
30/03 02:30
FT 
 Acireale
Asd Sancataldese 
29/03 22:00
FT 
 Pro Sesto
As Casale Calcio 
29/03 22:00
FT 
 Cassino
Aprilia 
29/03 21:10
FT 
 Taranto Sport
Sporting Fulgor 
29/03 21:00
FT 
 Varesina Calcio
Ac Voghera 
29/03 21:00
FT 
 Como
US Inveruno 
29/03 21:00
FT 
 Derthona
Borgaro 
29/03 21:00
FT 
 Olginatese
Asd Bra 
29/03 21:00
FT 
 Us Folgore Caratese
Gozzano 
29/03 21:00
FT 
 Asd Albissola
Ponsacco 
29/03 21:00
FT 
1 Asd Sasso Marconi
Sammaurese 
29/03 21:00
FT 
 Bustese Milano City
Pro Patria 
29/03 21:00
FT 
 Acd Campodarsego
Azy Based Nano Bo 
29/03 21:00
FT 
 Caravaggio
Virtus Bergamo 
29/03 21:00
FT 
 Castle Witt Lo
Vigor Carpaneto 
29/03 21:00
FT 
 Correggese Calcio
Mezzolara 
29/03 21:00
FT 
 Esperia Viareggio
Savona 
29/03 21:00
FT 
 Este
Mantova 
29/03 21:00
FT 
 Forli
Sangiovannese 
29/03 21:00
FT 
 Ligorna
Real Forte Querceta 
29/03 21:00
FT 
 Messina
Ercolanese 1924 
29/03 21:00
FT 
 Monticelli
San Nicolo 
29/03 21:00
FT 
 Rimini
Imolese 
29/03 21:00
FT 
 Scandicci
Massese 
29/03 21:00
FT 
 Tamai
Montebelluna