livescore - live soccer scores

Italy Italy Coppa Lega PRO Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
23/02 03:30
FT 
 Padova
Venezia 
17/11 01:30
FT 
 Como
Giana 
07/08 02:45
FT 
 Robur Siena Ssd
Gavorrano 1
07/02 03:30
AET 
 Potenza
Ac Monopoli 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-2], Potenza win
31/08 02:30
FT 
 Arzachena
Viterbese 
25/04 00:00
FT 
 Ac Monza
Viterbese 
08/05 23:45
FT 
 Viterbese
Ac Monza 
11/04 02:30
FT 
1 Trapani
Viterbese 
28/03 03:30
FT 
1 Ac Monza
Vicenza 1
28/03 03:30
FT 
 Viterbese
Trapani 
14/03 03:30
FT 
 Viterbese
Pisa 
14/03 03:30
FT 
1 Vicenza
Ac Monza 1
01/03 03:30
FT 
 Trapani
Potenza 
28/02 02:30
FT 
 Vicenza
Pomigliano 
28/02 01:30
FT 
 Viterbese
Teramo 
27/02 21:30
FT 
 Ac Monza
Imolese 
06/02 22:00
FT 
 Imolese
Carrarese 
06/02 21:30
FT 
 Pomigliano
Albinoleffe 1
06/02 21:30
FT 
 Pisa
Pontedera 
06/02 21:30
FT 
 Ac Monza
Pro Vercelli 
06/02 21:30
FT 
 Trapani
Catanzaro 
06/02 03:30
FT 
 Feralpisalo
Vicenza 
31/01 01:30
AET 
 Pontedera
Robur Siena Ssd 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [5-4], Pontedera win
30/01 23:30
FT 
 Catania
Catanzaro 
30/01 22:00
AET 
 Pro Vercelli
Alessandria 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [8-7], Pro Vercelli win
30/01 21:30
FT 
 Virtus Entella
Carrarese 
30/01 21:30
FT 
 Ac Monza
Novara 
01/11 03:30
AET 
 Feralpisalo
Alto Adige/sudtirol 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Feralpisalo win
01/11 03:30
FT 
 Teramo
Sambenedettese 
01/11 01:30
AET 
 Renate Ac
Pomigliano 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [5-6], Pomigliano win
01/11 01:30
FT 
 Pordenone Calcio Ssd
Vicenza 
31/10 23:30
FT 
 Imolese
Lucchese 
31/10 22:00
AET 
 Piacenza
Albinoleffe 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [3-4], Albinoleffe win
31/10 21:30
FT 
 Pisa
Arzachena 
31/10 03:30
FT 
1 Ac Monopoli
Virtus Francavilla 2
30/10 21:30
FT 
 Juve Stabia
Potenza 
30/10 21:30
FT 
 Trapani
Us Siracusa 
25/10 01:30
AET 
 Vicenza
Triestina 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [3-2], Vicenza win
11/10 02:30
FT 
 Alessandria
Asd Albissola 
11/10 02:30
FT 
 Feralpisalo
Usd Virtus Verona 
11/10 00:30
FT 
 Imolese
Pistoiese 
11/10 00:30
AET 
 Sambenedettese
Alma Juventus Fano 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-1], Sambenedettese win
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Giana
Albinoleffe 
10/10 03:00
AET 
 Viterbese
Juve Stabia 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-2], Juve Stabia win
09/10 21:00
AET 
 Catanzaro
Rende 1
90min [1-1], 120min [3-1], Catanzaro win
09/10 21:00
FT 
 Us Siracusa
Asd Sicula Leonzio 1
05/09 23:00
FT 
 Potenza
Bisceglie 1913 
03/09 02:30
FT 
 Imolese
Ravenna 
02/09 23:00
FT 
 Usd Virtus Verona
Pro Piacenza 
02/09 23:00
FT 
 Catanzaro
Cavese