livescore - live soccer scores

Israel Israel State League Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
27/03 21:00
FT 
 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 
16/09 20:30
FT 
1 Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Kafr Kanna 
16/09 20:30
FT 
 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Kfar Kasem 
16/09 19:30
FT 
 Shikun Hamizrah
Maccabi Kiryat Gat 
16/09 19:30
FT 
1 Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Herzliya 
16/09 19:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Karmiel Safed 
16/09 18:30
FT 
 Ironi Tiberias
Maccabi Daliyat Karmel 
31/12 01:30
FT 
 Rubi Shapira
Maccabi Daliyat Karmel 
14/04 20:15
FT 
 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Hapoel Migdal Haemek 
31/03 20:00
FT 
 Shikun Hamizrah
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 
10/03 19:45
FT 
 Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Beit Shean 
03/02 19:30
FT 
 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Hapoel Asi Gilboa 
28/11 23:59
FT 
 Hapoel Iksal
Moadon Sport Tira 1
16/09 20:00
FT 
 Maccabi Yavne
Sektzia Nes Tziona 
15/03 20:45
FT 
 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 
15/03 20:30
FT 
1 Hapoel Azor
Maccabi Herzliya 
15/03 20:10
FT 
 As Ashdod
Hapoel Holon Yaniv 1
08/03 20:15
FT 
1 Maccabi Herzliya
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 
08/03 19:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
AS Nordia Jerusalem 
08/03 19:00
FT 
 Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 
08/03 18:45
FT 
 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata
Hapoel Kaukab 
08/03 18:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
As Ashdod 
07/03 21:00
FT 
 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 
05/03 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Kaukab
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 
01/03 20:15
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Maccabi Herzliya 
01/03 20:00
FT 
 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 
01/03 19:45
FT 
1 Moadon Sport Tira
Ironi Nesher 1
01/03 19:45
FT 
 As Ashdod
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 
01/03 19:30
FT 
 Hapoel Azor
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 
25/02 20:30
FT 
 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 
22/02 20:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 
22/02 19:30
FT 
 Ironi Nesher
Ironi Tiberias 
22/02 19:30
FT 
 Maccabi Herzliya
AS Nordia Jerusalem 
22/02 19:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Migdal Haemek
Hapoel Kaukab 
18/02 20:30
FT 
 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 
15/02 20:30
FT 
1 Hapoel Kaukab
Hapoel Kafr Kanna 
15/02 19:15
FT 
 Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Jerusalem 
15/02 19:00
FT 
 AS Nordia Jerusalem
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 
15/02 18:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 
08/02 19:30
FT 
 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
As Ashdod 
08/02 19:00
FT 
 Rubi Shapira
Hapoel Kaukab 1
07/02 23:30
FT 
 Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Kiryat Gat 
01/02 20:15
FT 
 Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Kaukab 
01/02 19:30
FT 
 Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya 
01/02 19:30
FT 
 As Ashdod
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 1
01/02 19:30
FT 
 Maccabi Shaarayim
Maccabi Herzliya 
01/02 19:30
FT 
 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 
01/02 19:15
FT 
 Moadon Sport Tira
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 
01/02 18:15
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Hapoel Migdal Haemek 
27/01 02:00
FT 
 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Moadon Sport Tira