livescore - live soccer scores

Israel Israel State League Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
27/03 21:00
FT 
 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 
16/09 20:30
FT 
1 Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Kafr Kanna 
16/09 20:30
FT 
 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Kfar Kasem 
16/09 19:30
FT 
 Shikun Hamizrah
Maccabi Kiryat Gat 
16/09 19:30
FT 
1 Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Herzliya 
16/09 19:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Karmiel Safed 
16/09 18:30
FT 
 Ironi Tiberias
Maccabi Daliyat Karmel 
31/12 01:30
FT 
 Rubi Shapira
Maccabi Daliyat Karmel 
14/04 20:15
FT 
 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Hapoel Migdal Haemek 
31/03 20:00
FT 
 Shikun Hamizrah
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 
10/03 19:45
FT 
 Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Beit Shean 
03/02 19:30
FT 
 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Hapoel Asi Gilboa 
28/11 23:59
FT 
 Hapoel Iksal
Moadon Sport Tira 1
16/09 20:00
FT 
 Maccabi Yavne
Sektzia Nes Tziona 
16/11 20:15
FT 
 Hapoel Shfaram
Hapoel Kaukab 
16/11 19:30
FT 
 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 1
16/11 19:30
FT 
1 Maccabi Herzliya
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 
16/11 19:15
FT 
 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 
16/11 19:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Ironi Nesher 
16/11 18:00
FT 
 AS Nordia Jerusalem
Hapoel Holon Yaniv 
16/11 17:45
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Moadon Sport Tira 
09/11 20:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 
09/11 19:15
FT 
 Hapoel Holon Yaniv
As Ashdod 
09/11 19:00
FT 
 Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Azor 
09/11 18:45
FT 
 Hapoel Shfaram
Hapoel Asi Gilboa 1
09/11 01:00
FT 
 Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 
02/11 20:00
FT 
 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Maccabi Herzliya 
02/11 19:00
FT 
 Hapoel Herzliya
Ironi Nesher 
02/11 17:30
FT 
1 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Hapoel Jerusalem 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Azor 
26/10 18:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Ironi Tiberias 
26/10 00:00
FT 
 Ironi Nesher
Moadon Sport Tira 
25/10 22:30
FT 
 Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 
23/10 20:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Kaukab
Ironi Tiberias 
19/10 19:30
FT 
 Moadon Sport Tira
Hapoel Jerusalem 1
19/10 19:30
FT 
 Ironi Tiberias
Ironi Nesher 
19/10 19:30
FT 
 As Ashdod
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 
19/10 19:15
FT 
 Hapoel Kaukab
Hapoel Migdal Haemek 
19/10 19:00
FT 
 Maccabi Shaarayim
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 
19/10 18:45
FT 
 AS Nordia Jerusalem
Maccabi Herzliya 
19/10 18:00
FT 
 Hapoel Asi Gilboa
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 
16/10 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Jerusalem
Ironi Nesher 
15/10 23:30
FT 
 Maccabi Herzliya
As Ashdod 
15/10 22:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 
15/10 20:30
FT 
 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Kaukab 1
15/10 20:30
FT 
 Hapoel Shfaram
Moadon Sport Tira 1
15/10 20:30
FT 
 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
AS Nordia Jerusalem 
05/10 20:00
FT 
2 Moadon Sport Tira
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya 
05/10 20:00
FT 
 As Ashdod
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 
05/10 19:30
FT 
 Hapoel Kaukab
Rubi Shapira