livescore - live soccer scores

Israel Israel Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
08/11 19:15
FT 
 Karmiel Safed
Beitar Haifa Yakov 
09/01 02:15
FT 
 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 
08/01 02:30
FT 
 Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Kfar Saba 
08/01 00:30
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
07/01 22:30
FT 
 Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 
06/01 20:05
AET 
1 Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Rishon Letzion 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Hapoel Rishon Letzion win
06/01 20:00
FT 
 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Natzrat Illit 
06/01 20:00
FT 
 Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Afula 
06/01 19:00
AET 
 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-1], Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona win
06/01 19:00
AET 
 Hapoel Iksal
Ashdod MS 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-3], Ashdod MS win
06/01 19:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
06/01 01:40
FT 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Tzur Shalom 
06/01 01:40
FT 
 Hapoel Raanana
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 
06/01 01:35
AET 
 Hapoel Acco
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 
90 minutes[3-3],120 minutes[3-3],Penalty Kicks[3-4]
06/01 01:35
FT 
 Maccabi Shaarayim
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 
06/01 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Ashkelon
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 
06/01 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Haifa
Kfar Kasem 
22/12 03:00
FT 
 Hapoel Herzliya
Hapoel Afula 
22/12 01:00
FT 
1 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 1
21/12 01:50
AET 
 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[1-4]
21/12 01:45
FT 
 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Ironi Nesher 
21/12 01:40
FT 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 
21/12 01:35
FT 
 Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Hapoel Hadera 
21/12 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 
20/12 19:00
FT 
 Beitar Haifa Yaakov
Maccabi Shaarayim 
20/12 19:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 
20/12 19:00
FT 
 Hapoel Asi Gilboa
Hapoel Iksal 
20/12 19:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Hapoel Petah Tikva 
20/12 19:00
FT 
 As Holon Mor
Hapoel Jerusalem 
20/12 19:00
FT 
 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
Hapoel Hod Hasharon 
20/12 19:00
AET 
 Moadon Zeirey Rahat
Kfar Kasem 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [0-2], Kfar Kasem win
11/11 19:00
FT 
 Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Tamra 1
11/11 18:00
FT 
 Ironi Beit Dagan
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 
11/11 17:45
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
AS Nordia Jerusalem 
11/11 17:45
FT 
 Ironi Ariel
As Holon Mor 
11/11 17:00
FT 
 Maccabi Daliyat Karmel
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 1
25/10 23:35
FT 
 As Holon Mor
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat 
25/10 19:30
FT 
 Moadon Zeirey Rahat
AS Nordia Jerusalem 
25/10 19:30
FT 
 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara 
25/10 19:00
FT 
 Bnei Majdal Krum United
Beitar Haifa Yaacov 
18/10 23:30
FT 
 Otzma Holon
Ironi Beit Dagan 
09/09 20:00
FT 
 Ironi Rishon Lezion
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 1
25/05 01:50
FT 
 Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
22/04 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
21/04 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Haifa 
03/03 03:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba 
03/03 01:00
FT 
 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Beer Sheva 
02/03 03:00
FT 
 Maccabi Haifa
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 
02/03 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 1
11/02 03:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Tel Aviv