livescore - live soccer scores

Israel Israel C League Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
07/10 17:30
FT 
 Maccabi Beer Sheva
Maccabi Ironi Netivot 
06/01 02:00
FT 
 Ahi Acre
Maccabi Maalot Tarshiha 
02/11 19:20
FT 
 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe
Hapoel Hod Hasharon 
23/03 18:30
FT 
 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Bnei Eilat 
19/03 02:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Maccabi Bnei Raina 
15/03 19:30
FT 
 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
MS Tseirey Taybe 
15/03 19:00
FT 
 Ironi Beit Dagan
Hapoel Kfar Bara 1
15/03 18:45
FT 
 Hapoel Bueine
Alnada Nazareth 
15/03 18:30
FT 
 Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim
Ms Hapoel Lod 
15/03 18:15
FT 
 Ironi Modiin
Ms Ironi Kuseife 
15/03 18:00
FT 
1 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Sc Shicun Hamizrah 
08/03 19:45
FT 
 Ms Hapoel Lod
Beitar Givat Zeev Shabi 
08/03 19:30
FT 
 Hapoel Ortodoxim Jaffa
Hapoel Hod Hasharon 
08/03 18:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ahva Yarka
Beitar Nahariya 
08/03 17:45
FT 
 MS Tseirey Taybe
Ironi Rishon Lezion 
08/03 16:45
FT 
1 Ihud Bnei Jat
SC Cpa Tel Aviv 1
05/03 21:15
FT 
1 Beitar Givat Zeev Shabi
Ms Hapoel Yeroham 
02/03 18:30
FT 
 Ahi Acre
Maccabi Ahva Yarka 
01/03 20:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Beit Shean
Maccabi Ahi Iksal 
01/03 19:00
FT 
 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
Hapoel Kfar Bara 
01/03 18:00
FT 
 Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim
Dimona 
01/03 18:00
FT 
 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Maccabi Ironi Netivot 
01/03 18:00
FT 
 Beitar Ramat Gan
Beitar Petah Tikva 3
01/03 17:45
FT 
1 Beitar Nahariya
Alnada Nazareth 
22/02 20:00
FT 
 MS Tseirey Taybe
Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva 
22/02 19:45
FT 
 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
Hapoel Hod Hasharon 
22/02 19:30
FT 
1 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Sc Shicun Hamizrah 
22/02 18:00
FT 
 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe
Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa 1
22/02 17:15
FT 
1 Tzeirey Kafr Kana
Maccabi Maalot Tarshiha 
22/02 17:00
FT 
 SC Cpa Tel Aviv
Shimshon Tel Aviv 
19/02 21:00
FT 
 Bnei Majdal Krum United
Achva Kfar Manda 
19/02 21:00
FT 
 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Bnei Baqa United 
18/02 21:00
FT 
 Tzeirey Kafr Kana
Maccabi Bnei Nahf 
16/02 17:00
FT 
 Ahi Acre
Tzeirey Tamra 1
15/02 19:30
FT 
 Ironi Beit Dagan
Ironi Or Yehuda 
15/02 19:00
FT 
 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
Shimshon Bnei Tayibe 1
15/02 19:00
FT 
 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi
Dimona 1
15/02 18:15
FT 
 Sc Shicun Hamizrah
Ms Hapoel Lod 
15/02 18:00
FT 
 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Ms Hapoel Yeroham 
15/02 18:00
FT 
 Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim
Ms Ironi Kuseife 
13/02 00:00
FT 
1 Alnada Nazareth
Maccabi Tzeirei Shefaram 1
09/02 20:45
FT 
 Ironi Bnei Kabul
Tzeirey Kafr Kana 1
09/02 20:30
FT 
 Bnei Baqa United
Hapoel Ramot Menashe 
09/02 20:30
FT 
 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
Sc Daburiyya Osama 
08/02 19:45
FT 
 Hapoel Ortodoxim Jaffa
SC Cpa Tel Aviv 
08/02 19:45
FT 
 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe
Ironi Rishon Lezion 
08/02 19:00
FT 
 Beitar Petah Tikva
Hapoel Hod Hasharon 
08/02 18:30
FT 
 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Ironi Modiin 
08/02 18:00
FT 
1 Beitar Ramat Gan
Ironi Beit Dagan 
08/02 17:45
FT 
 MS Tseirey Taybe
Shimshon Tel Aviv 1