livescore - live soccer scores

Israel Israel C League Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
07/10 17:30
FT 
 Maccabi Beer Sheva
Maccabi Ironi Netivot 
06/01 02:00
FT 
 Ahi Acre
Maccabi Maalot Tarshiha 
02/11 19:20
FT 
 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe
Hapoel Hod Hasharon 
23/03 18:30
FT 
 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Bnei Eilat 
19/01 20:45
FT 
 Maccabi Tamra
Hapoel Bueine 
19/01 20:35
FT 
1 Maccabi Bnei Raina
Maccabi Ahi Iksal 
19/01 20:30
FT 
 Bnei Baqa United
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara 
18/01 19:00
FT 
 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
Ironi Beit Dagan 
18/01 18:30
FT 
2 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Dimona 1
18/01 18:15
FT 
1 SC Cpa Tel Aviv
Shimshon Bnei Tayibe 
18/01 18:00
FT 
 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot 
15/01 20:30
FT 
 Maccabi Ahva Yarka
Tzeirey Tamra 
12/01 20:30
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara
Sc Daburiyya Osama 
12/01 20:30
FT 
 Tzeirey Tamra
Maccabi Bnei Nahf 
12/01 20:30
FT 
 Alnada Nazareth
Ironi Bnei Kabul 
11/01 20:00
FT 
1 Bnei Majdal Krum United
Maccabi Tamra 
11/01 20:00
FT 
 Ahva Kfar Manda
Bnei Mamba Golan 
11/01 19:45
FT 
 Shimshon Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Bara 
11/01 19:30
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa
Hapoel Hod Hasharon 1
11/01 19:00
FT 
1 Beitar Ramat Gan
Ihud Bnei Jat 1
11/01 19:00
FT 
 Ironi Beit Dagan
Ironi Rishon Lezion 
11/01 19:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi 
11/01 18:30
FT 
 Beitar Nahariya
Ahi Acre 
11/01 18:30
FT 
 Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim
Beitar Givat Zeev Shabi 1
08/01 20:30
FT 
 Tzeirey Tamra
Alnada Nazareth 
05/01 20:00
FT 
 Maccabi Bnei Raina
Hapoel Dalyat El Carmel 
04/01 20:00
FT 
2 Hapoel Ortodoxim Jaffa
Shimshon Bnei Tayibe 
04/01 19:00
FT 
1 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Ms Ironi Kuseife 
04/01 18:45
FT 
 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
Shimshon Tel Aviv 
04/01 18:45
FT 
 Ms Hapoel Lod
Sc Beer Sheva 
04/01 18:30
FT 
 Maccabi Tamra
Beitar Nahariya 
04/01 18:00
FT 
2 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Maccabi Ironi Sderot 
04/01 17:45
FT 
 Sc Shicun Hamizrah
Bnei Eilat 1
04/01 17:15
FT 
 Ihud Bnei Jat
Ironi Beit Dagan 
01/01 20:30
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Bara
Shimshon Bnei Tayibe 
30/12 02:00
FT 
1 Alnada Nazareth
Maccabi Maalot Tarshina 
29/12 20:30
FT 
 Maccabi Tamra
Ahi Acre 
29/12 20:30
FT 
 Sc Daburiyya Osama
Hapoel Bnei Musmus 
29/12 20:00
FT 
1 Maccabi Bnei Nahf
Ahva Kfar Manda 
28/12 19:30
FT 
 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
Hapoel Beit Shean 
28/12 19:15
FT 
 MS Tseirey Taybe
Ironi Or Yehuda 
28/12 19:00
FT 
1 Ms Hapoel Yeroham
Sc Beer Sheva 
28/12 18:15
FT 
 Dimona
Ironi Modiin 1
28/12 17:45
FT 
 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim 
28/12 16:55
FT 
 Ihud Bnei Jat
Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa 
22/12 20:30
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara
Bnei Baqa United 
22/12 20:30
FT 
 Hapoel Dalyat El Carmel
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara 
21/12 19:30
FT 
1 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa
Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva 
21/12 19:00
FT 
 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
Ihud Bnei Jat 1
21/12 18:30
FT 
 Sc Beer Sheva
Dimona