livescore - live soccer scores

Iran Iran Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
03/05 22:45
FT 
 Esteghlal Tehran
Khouneh Be Khouneh 
09/03 19:30
AET 
 Esteghlal Khozestan
Khouneh Be Khouneh 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-3], Khouneh Be Khouneh win
30/01 19:15
FT 
 Sanat-Naft
Esteghlal Tehran 
20/12 19:00
FT 
 Esteghlal Tehran
Iran Javan Bushehr 
19/12 19:00
AET 
 Esteghlal Khozestan
Teraktor-Sazi 1
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-3], Esteghlal Khozestan win
19/12 19:00
AET 
 Persepolis
Sanat-Naft 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-5], Sanat-Naft win
18/12 18:15
FT 
 Gostaresh Folad
Khouneh Be Khouneh 
15/12 20:45
FT 
 Baderan Tehran
Persepolis 
14/11 19:30
FT 
1 Saipa
Teraktor-Sazi 
27/10 19:00
FT 
 Gostaresh Folad
Oxin Alborz 
27/10 18:30
FT 
 Malavan
Esteghlal Khozestan 
27/10 18:30
FT 
 Khouneh Be Khouneh
Siah Jamegan Khorasan 
26/10 21:30
FT 
 Teraktor-Sazi
Fajr Shahid Sepasi 
26/10 19:35
FT 
 Iran Javan Bushehr
Gol Abrisham Tehran 
20/10 21:15
FT 
 Esteghlal Tehran
Nassaji Mazandaran 
04/10 21:50
FT 
 Naft Masjed Soleyman
Gostaresh Folad 
08/09 23:30
AET 
 Nassaji Mazandaran
Pars Jonoubi Jam 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-3], Nassaji Mazandaran win
08/09 22:15
FT 
 Oxin Alborz
Saipa 
08/09 22:15
AET 
 Zob Ahan
Fajr Sepasi 1
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [2-4], Fajr Sepasi win
08/09 21:15
FT 
 Gol Gohar
Esteghlal Tehran 
08/09 20:30
FT 
 Niroye Zamini
Gol Abrisham Tehran 
07/09 23:30
FT 
 Esteghlal Khozestan
Miad Moghan Ardabil 1
07/09 22:15
FT 
1 Sepahan
Sanat-Naft 1
07/09 21:45
FT 
 Padideh Mashhad
Teraktor-Sazi 
07/09 21:15
FT 
 Damash Gilan FC
Siraf Kangan 
21/08 21:00
FT 
 Iran Javan Bushehr
Shahin Lordegan 
21/08 20:20
FT 
 Gol Abrisham Tehran
Shahrdari Tabriz 
21/08 20:15
AET 
 Rah Ahan
Shohada Garrus Bijar 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Rah Ahan win
11/05 23:59
FT 
 Teraktor-Sazi
Naft Tehran 
31/12 19:00
AET 
1 Zob Ahan
Teraktor-Sazi 1
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-3]
30/12 18:15
FT 
1 Sepahan
Naft Tehran 1
20/12 20:50
AET 
 Naft Tehran
Esteghlal Tehran 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[3-2]
20/12 18:30
FT 
 Naft Gachsaran
Teraktor-Sazi 
20/12 18:00
FT 
 Sepahan
Saipa 
18/11 21:00
AET 
 Zob Ahan
Mashin Sazi 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], Zob Ahan win
18/11 21:00
AET 
 Zob Ahan
Mashin Sazi 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-2]
18/11 20:50
AET 
 Esteghlal Tehran
Saba Battery 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [5-3], Esteghlal Tehran win
18/11 20:50
AET 
 Esteghlal Tehran
Saba Battery 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[5-3]
18/11 19:00
FT 
 Naft Masjed Soleyman
Saipa 
18/11 19:00
FT 
 Shahrdari Mahshahr
Gostaresh Folad 
18/11 19:00
FT 
 Naft Masjed Soleyman
Saipa 
18/11 18:00
AET 
 Shahrdary Arak
Sepahan 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-2], Sepahan win
18/11 18:00
FT 
 Teraktor-Sazi
Bargh shiraz 
18/11 18:00
FT 
 Teraktor-Sazi
Bargh shiraz 
17/11 20:05
AET 
 Foolad Khozestan
Naft Gachsaran 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [2-3], Naft Gachsaran win
17/11 20:05
AET 
 Foolad Khozestan
Naft Gachsaran 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[2-3]
17/11 18:45
FT 
 Naft Tehran
Shahrdary Arak 
17/11 18:45
FT 
 Naft Tehran
Shahrdari Fuman 
04/11 19:30
FT 
 Naft Masjed Soleyman
Padideh Mashhad 
04/11 18:30
FT 
 Naft Gachsaran
Rah Ahan