livescore - live soccer scores

Iceland Iceland Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
06/07 03:15
FT 
 Fram Reykjavik
UMF Selfoss 
05/07 01:15
FT 
 Throttur
Hafnarfjordur FH 
03/07 22:00
FT 
 Breidablik
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 
03/07 22:00
FT 
 Valur
Fylkir 
10/06 03:15
AET 
 UMF Selfoss
Vidir Gardur 
90 minutes[3-3],120 minutes[4-3]
10/06 03:15
AET 
 IA Akranes
Breidablik 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-2]
10/06 03:15
AET 
1 Vikingur Reykjavik
Valur 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-3]
10/06 01:30
FT 
 Stjarnan
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 
09/06 04:00
FT 
 Hafnarfjordur FH
Leiknir Reykjavik 
09/06 03:15
FT 
 Grindavik
Fylkir 
09/06 03:15
FT 
 Throttur
Grotta Seltjarnarnes 
09/06 02:00
FT 
 Vestri
Fram Reykjavik 
27/05 04:00
AET 
 Stjarnan
Vikingur Olafsvik 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[7-6]
27/05 03:30
FT 
 Hafnarfjordur FH
Kf Fjallabyggdar 
27/05 03:15
FT 
 Kria
Breidablik 
26/05 04:00
FT 
 Fjolnir
Valur 
26/05 03:15
FT 
 Keflavik
Fylkir 
26/05 03:15
FT 
 Throttur
Volsungur Husavik 
26/05 03:15
FT 
 Haukar
Vikingur Reykjavik 
26/05 03:15
AET 
 KR Reykjavik
UMF Selfoss 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-2]
26/05 03:15
FT 
 IA Akranes
Kv Vesturbaeja 
26/05 02:00
AET 
 Vidir Gardur
Sindri 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[2-0]
26/05 02:00
FT 
 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Huginn 
26/05 01:30
FT 
 Grindavik
Ka Akureyri 
25/05 03:15
FT 
 Fram Reykjavik
HK Kopavog 
25/05 03:00
FT 
 Grotta Seltjarnarnes
Augnablik 1
25/05 02:00
FT 
 Leiknir Reykjavik
Kf Gardabaer 1
25/05 02:00
AET 
 Reynir Sandgerdi
Vestri 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-2]
12/05 04:00
AET 
 Magni Grenivik
Kf Fjallabyggdar 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[2-4]
12/05 03:00
AET 
 Vaengir Jupiters
Augnablik 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[3-5]
12/05 03:00
FT 
 Vidir Gardur
Berserkir Reykjavik 
12/05 03:00
FT 
 Hamar Hveragerdi
Reynir Sandgerdi 
11/05 04:00
AET 
 Kv Vesturbaeja
Ir Reykjavik 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[4-2]
11/05 03:00
FT 
 Fram Reykjavik
Umf Afturelding 
11/05 03:00
FT 
 Skallagrimur
Keflavik 
11/05 03:00
FT 
 Throttur Vogur
Grotta Seltjarnarnes 
11/05 03:00
FT 
 If Hottur Egilsstadir
Huginn 
11/05 03:00
AET 
 Ka Akureyri
Tindastoll Sauda 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1]
11/05 03:00
FT 
 Hviti Riddarinn
HK Kopavog 
11/05 03:00
FT 
1 Fjardabyggd
Sindri 
11/05 03:00
FT 
 Haukar
Kfr Hvolsvollur 
11/05 03:00
FT 
 Leiknir Reykjavik
Lettir Reykjavik 
11/05 03:00
FT 
 UMF Selfoss
Umf Njardvik 
11/05 03:00
FT 
 Thor Akureyri
Volsungur Husavik 
11/05 03:00
FT 
 Orninn
Grindavik 
10/05 03:00
FT 
 Kria
Kb Breidholt 
08/05 00:15
FT 
 Kf Gardabaer
Kfs Vestmannaeyjar 
04/05 04:00
FT 
 Berserkir Reykjavik
Afrika 1
01/05 22:30
FT 
 Vestri
Kh Hlidarendi 
01/05 21:00
FT 
 Alftanes
Reynir Sandgerdi