livescore - live soccer scores

Hungary Hungary Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
06/07 00:00
AET 
 ETO Gyori FC
Ujpesti TE 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-3], Ujpesti TE win
26/05 01:30
FT 
 Budapest Honved
Fehervar Videoton 
24/04 21:00
FT 
 Soroksar
Budapest Honved 
24/04 02:00
FT 
 Debreceni VSC
Fehervar Videoton 
18/04 00:00
FT 
 Budapest Honved
Soroksar 
17/04 00:00
FT 
1 Fehervar Videoton
Debreceni VSC 
04/04 00:00
FT 
 Fehervar Videoton
Ferencvarosi TC 1
04/04 00:00
FT 
 Budapest Honved
Budaorsi Sc 
03/04 21:30
AET 
 Soroksar
Puskas Akademia 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Soroksar win
03/04 02:00
FT 
1 Mezokovesd-Zsory
Debreceni VSC 
14/03 01:00
FT 
 Ferencvarosi TC
Fehervar Videoton 
13/03 22:00
FT 
 Puskas Akademia
Soroksar 
13/03 21:30
FT 
1 Budaorsi Sc
Budapest Honved 
13/03 01:00
FT 
 Debreceni VSC
Mezokovesd-Zsory 
28/02 03:00
FT 
 Kaposvar
Budaorsi Sc 
28/02 01:00
FT 
 Fehervar Videoton
Taksony Se 
28/02 01:00
FT 
 Budapest Honved
Duna Tisza 
27/02 20:00
FT 
 Andrashida Sc
Soroksar 
27/02 00:30
FT 
 Szombathelyi Haladas
Mezokovesd-Zsory 
27/02 00:00
FT 
 Debreceni VSC
Ajka 
27/02 00:00
FT 
 Paksi SE
Puskas Akademia 
21/02 01:00
FT 
 Ferencvarosi TC
Varda Se 
21/02 00:00
FT 
 Mezokovesd-Zsory
Szombathelyi Haladas 
20/02 22:00
FT 
 Puskas Akademia
Paksi SE 
20/02 21:00
FT 
 Soroksar
Andrashida Sc 
20/02 21:00
FT 
 Budaorsi Sc
Kaposvar 
20/02 21:00
FT 
 Duna Tisza
Budapest Honved 
20/02 21:00
FT 
 Taksony Se
Fehervar Videoton 
20/02 01:30
FT 
 Ajka
Debreceni VSC 
06/12 01:00
FT 
 Kaposvar
Ujpesti TE 
05/12 22:00
FT 
 Ajka
MTK Hungaria FC 
05/12 22:00
FT 
 Budafoki Mte
Fehervar Videoton 
05/12 22:00
AET 
 Siofok
Paksi SE 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [5-6], Paksi SE win
05/12 19:15
FT 
 Soroksar
Bekescsaba 
05/12 19:00
FT 
 Budaorsi Sc
Diosgyor 
05/12 19:00
FT 
1 Senyo Carnifex
Ferencvarosi TC 
05/12 19:00
FT 
 Tiszaujvaros
Budapest Honved 
05/12 19:00
FT 
 Ivancsa
Szombathelyi Haladas 
05/12 19:00
AET 
 Rco Agde
Andrashida Sc 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [3-4], Andrashida Sc win
05/12 19:00
FT 
 Fuzesgyarmati Sk
Duna Tisza 
05/12 03:00
FT 
1 Vasas
Debreceni VSC 
04/12 19:00
AET 
 Szentlorinc Se
Varda Se 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-4], Varda Se win
04/12 19:00
FT 
 Iiikeruleti Tue
Mezokovesd-Zsory 
04/12 19:00
FT 
1 Sajobabony Vegyesz
Taksony Se 
04/12 18:00
FT 
 Penzugyor Se
Puskas Akademia 
31/10 03:00
FT 
 Zalaegerszegi TE
Diosgyor 
23/09 19:00
FT 
1 Cigand Se
Fehervar Videoton 
24/05 02:00
AET 
 Puskas Akademia
Ujpesti TE 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [4-5], Ujpesti TE win
10/05 02:00
FT 
 Balmazujvaros
Ujpesti TE 
09/05 02:00
FT 
 Debreceni VSC
Puskas Akademia