livescore - live soccer scores

Germany Germany Regionalliga Nordost Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
04/11 20:30
FT 
 Zfc Meuselwitz
Chemnitzer 
13/04 01:00
FT 
 FSV Optik Rathenow
Berliner Ak 07 
09/03 20:30
FT 
 Berliner Fc Dynamo
FSV Optik Rathenow 
12/05 19:30
FT 
 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Germania Halberstadt 1
04/05 01:00
FT 
 FSV Optik Rathenow
VSG Altglienicke 
31/03 19:30
FT 
 Bsg Chemie Leipzig
Germania Halberstadt 
18/05 19:30
FT 
 Chemnitzer
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 
18/05 19:30
FT 
 FSV Optik Rathenow
Hertha Bsc Berlin Am 
18/05 01:00
FT 
 Rot-weiss Erfurt
Berliner Fc Dynamo 
12/05 19:30
FT 
 FSV Union Furstenwalde
VFB Auerbach 
12/05 19:30
FT 
 SV Babelsberg 03
Rot-weiss Erfurt 
12/05 19:30
FT 
 Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Optik Rathenow 
12/05 19:30
FT 
 Oberlausitz
Budissa Bautzen 
12/05 19:30
FT 
 Viktoria Berlin 1889
Chemnitzer 
05/05 19:30
FT 
 Rot-weiss Erfurt
FSV Union Furstenwalde 
04/05 19:30
FT 
 VFB Auerbach
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 
04/05 19:30
FT 
 Chemnitzer
Zfc Meuselwitz 
04/05 19:30
FT 
 Germania Halberstadt
Viktoria Berlin 1889 
28/04 19:30
FT 
 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Rot-weiss Erfurt 
28/04 19:30
FT 
 FSV Optik Rathenow
Lokomotive Leipzig 
27/04 19:30
FT 
 Oberlausitz
Chemnitzer 
22/04 19:30
FT 
 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Oberlausitz 
20/04 19:30
FT 
1 Budissa Bautzen
FSV Optik Rathenow 
20/04 19:30
FT 
 Rot-weiss Erfurt
Viktoria Berlin 1889 
19/04 01:00
FT 
 Chemnitzer
Hertha Bsc Berlin Am 
19/04 00:00
FT 
1 Berliner Fc Dynamo
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 
14/04 19:30
FT 
 Zfc Meuselwitz
Rot-weiss Erfurt 
13/04 19:30
FT 
 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
SV Babelsberg 03 
13/04 01:00
FT 
 Wacker Nordhausen
Chemnitzer 
11/04 01:00
FT 
 VFB Auerbach
Rot-weiss Erfurt 
07/04 19:30
FT 
 Rot-weiss Erfurt
Oberlausitz 
07/04 19:30
FT 
 FSV Union Furstenwalde
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 
06/04 19:30
FT 
 Chemnitzer
FSV Optik Rathenow 
04/04 01:00
FT 
 VFB Auerbach
Chemnitzer 
03/04 23:45
FT 
 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Lokomotive Leipzig 
03/04 23:30
FT 
 Oberlausitz
FSV Optik Rathenow 
30/03 20:30
FT 
 VSG Altglienicke
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 
30/03 02:00
FT 
 Hertha Bsc Berlin Am
Rot-weiss Erfurt 
30/03 01:30
FT 
1 FSV Optik Rathenow
Germania Halberstadt 
24/03 20:30
FT 
 Rot-weiss Erfurt
Wacker Nordhausen 
23/03 20:30
FT 
 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Viktoria Berlin 1889 
23/03 20:30
FT 
 Chemnitzer
Budissa Bautzen 1
23/03 02:00
FT 
 VFB Auerbach
FSV Optik Rathenow 
17/03 20:30
FT 
 Berliner Ak 07
Chemnitzer 
17/03 20:30
FT 
 Zfc Meuselwitz
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 
16/03 20:30
FT 
 FSV Optik Rathenow
Rot-weiss Erfurt 
14/03 02:00
FT 
 VFB Auerbach
VSG Altglienicke 
14/03 02:00
FT 
 Berliner Fc Dynamo
Chemnitzer 
14/03 02:00
FT 
 Viktoria Berlin 1889
FSV Optik Rathenow 1
09/03 20:30
FT 
 Chemnitzer
VSG Altglienicke